Shymkent Challenger
Tournament details

Shymkent Challenger

 
Date:May 06, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$54 000
Website:
Latitude:42.32
Longitude:69.6
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Andrej Martin SVK-Dmitry Popko KAZ5-76-46-4  12 May 19
1/2
Andrej Martin SVK-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-46-0   11 May 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-A. Nedovesov KAZ2-66-13-2ret. 11 May 19
1/4
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Roberto Cid DOM7-54-66-1  10 May 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-46-0   10 May 19
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Jay Clarke GBR2-67-56-1  10 May 19
Andrej Martin SVK-M. Vera CHI6-34-66-3  10 May 19
Third
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Illya Marchenko UKR6-23-66-4  09 May 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-766-06-4  09 May 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Alexander Zhurbin RUS4-66-36-3  09 May 19
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Aleksandar Vukic AUS6-46-736-4  09 May 19
Roberto Cid DOM-Ivan Gakhov RUS7-657-65   09 May 19
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Pavel Kotov RUS6-45-77-5  09 May 19
M. Vera CHI-Gerald Melzer AUT6-46-1   09 May 19
Jay Clarke GBR-Tobias Simon GER6-25-77-67  09 May 19
Second
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-36-3   08 May 19
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Roman Safiullin RUS6-17-5   08 May 19
M. Vera CHI-Harry Bourchier AUS3-66-37-64  08 May 19
Gerald Melzer AUT-Edan Leshem ISR6-26-1   08 May 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-T. Wild BRA6-26-4   08 May 19
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Zsombor Piros HUN6-746-46-2  08 May 19
Jay Clarke GBR-R. Lara ESP5-0ret.   08 May 19
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-K. Kravchuk RUS2-1ret.   08 May 19
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Denis Yevseyev KAZ7-56-0   07 May 19
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Goncalo Oliveira POR5-76-36-4  07 May 19
Tobias Simon GER-Viktor Durasovic NOR7-627-5   07 May 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Jacob Grills AUS6-06-2   07 May 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-26-2   07 May 19
Roberto Cid DOM-K. Maamoun EGY1-66-36-2  07 May 19
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Andrey Golubev KAZ6-46-3   07 May 19
Illya Marchenko UKR-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR3-66-36-4  07 May 19
First
K. Kravchuk RUS-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-36-737-65  07 May 19
Edan Leshem ISR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ7-57-62   07 May 19
R. Lara ESP-Vladyslav Manafov UKR7-56-2   07 May 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN6-16-3   07 May 19
Harry Bourchier AUS-Antoine Escoffier FRA2-66-27-5  06 May 19
Jacob Grills AUS-Julian Lenz GER6-36-4   06 May 19
Illya Marchenko UKR-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-26-3   06 May 19
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-46-0   06 May 19
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-T. Gabashvili RUS7-54-65-2ret. 06 May 19
Tobias Simon GER-Gijs Brouwer NED3-66-47-5  06 May 19
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-16-2   06 May 19
Andrey Golubev KAZ-Anton Chekhov RUS6-16-1   06 May 19
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Ben Patael ISR6-16-4   06 May 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Sergey Fomin UZB6-16-746-0  06 May 19
Zsombor Piros HUN-Khumoun Sultanov UZB5-76-46-2  06 May 19
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Arjun Kadhe IND5-77-56-4  06 May 19
Qualifying
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-S. Abzalov UZB6-46-4   06 May 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-36-3   06 May 19