Braga Challenger
Tournament details

Braga Challenger

 
Date:May 06, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:€46 000
Website:
Latitude:41.33
Longitude:-8.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Joao Domingues POR-Facundo Bagnis ARG6-756-26-3  12 May 19
1/2
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-26-0   11 May 19
Joao Domingues POR-B. Miralles ESP6-06-0   11 May 19
1/4
B. Miralles ESP-Dominik Koepfer GER6-26-4   11 May 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-G. Blancaneaux FRA3-66-36-2  11 May 19
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Tallon Griekspoor NED6-716-46-4  11 May 19
Joao Domingues POR-Norbert Gombos SVK6-32-66-2  11 May 19
Third
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Carlos Taberner ESP6-36-0   10 May 19
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Jurgen Zopp EST6-26-4   10 May 19
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-33-66-2  10 May 19
Facundo Bagnis ARG-M. Martinez ESP6-37-64   10 May 19
B. Miralles ESP-F. Silva POR6-737-676-4  10 May 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-Emilio Gomez ECU2-66-46-1  10 May 19
Joao Domingues POR-Joao Menezes BRA3-66-37-5  10 May 19
Dominik Koepfer GER-Blaz Rola SLOw/o    10 May 19
Second
G. Blancaneaux FRA-S. G.-Ferrol ESP6-11-0ret.  08 May 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Orlando Luz BRA6-16-1   08 May 19
F. Silva POR-Bjorn Fratangelo USA6-22-66-3  08 May 19
Joao Menezes BRA-Mitchell Krueger USA7-56-2   08 May 19
Joao Domingues POR-O. Batalla ESP6-26-4   08 May 19
M. Martinez ESP-Tommy Robredo ESP7-656-4   08 May 19
Jurgen Zopp EST-Tiago Cacao POR7-56-2   08 May 19
B. Miralles ESP-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-16-4   08 May 19
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-16-2   08 May 19
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Gerard Granollers ESP6-26-3   08 May 19
Blaz Rola SLO-Benjamin Bonzi FRA7-646-3   08 May 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Arthur De Greef BEL7-646-1   07 May 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Pedro Cachin ARG6-25-76-4  07 May 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-16-3   07 May 19
Emilio Gomez ECU-Martin Cuevas URU6-37-5   07 May 19
Dominik Koepfer GER-Vit Kopriva CZE6-46-2   07 May 19
First
O. Batalla ESP-Sem Verbeek NED6-16-2   07 May 19
B. Miralles ESP-Thiemo de Bakker NED0-66-33-0ret. 07 May 19
M. Martinez ESP-Goncalo Falcao POR6-06-1   07 May 19
G. Blancaneaux FRA-L. Martinez VEN6-16-0   07 May 19
Orlando Luz BRA-Gastao Elias POR1-66-26-1  07 May 19
F. Silva POR-Daniel Batista POR6-16-0   07 May 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-David Perez Sanz ESP6-16-3   06 May 19
Gerard Granollers ESP-Luis Faria POR7-57-5   06 May 19
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Nam Hoang Ly VIE4-66-27-65  06 May 19
Joao Menezes BRA-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-26-2   06 May 19
Martin Cuevas URU-Frederico Gil POR6-46-0   06 May 19
Pedro Cachin ARG-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-06-4   06 May 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-36-4   06 May 19
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-A. Gonzalez COL6-16-4   06 May 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Jelle Sels NED1-66-26-0  06 May 19
Tiago Cacao POR-Francisco Cabral POR6-26-2   06 May 19
Qualifying
Sem Verbeek NED-Bernardo Saraiva POR7-57-64   06 May 19
Daniel Batista POR-Goncalo Falcao POR6-36-1   06 May 19