M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 15, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. Heyman BEL-C. O'Connell AUS4-66-37-60  21 Apr 19
1/2
C. Heyman BEL-A. Shevchenko RUS5-76-27-5  20 Apr 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Tomas Machac CZE6-06-2   20 Apr 19
1/4
C. Heyman BEL-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-746-36-3  19 Apr 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-Karl Friberg SWE6-46-4   19 Apr 19
Tomas Machac CZE-Marko Miladinovic SRB6-46-756-2  19 Apr 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Jesper De Jong NED6-26-2   19 Apr 19
Second
C. Heyman BEL-Koray Kirci TUR6-26-1   18 Apr 19
Jesper De Jong NED-P. N.-Salminen FIN7-56-1   18 Apr 19
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-26-1   18 Apr 19
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Nikola Slavic SWE6-16-2   18 Apr 19
Tomas Machac CZE-Marsel Ilhan TUR7-6116-4   18 Apr 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-44-67-63  18 Apr 19
Karl Friberg SWE-Niklas Guttau GER6-43-66-4  18 Apr 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-37-65   18 Apr 19
First
A. Shevchenko RUS-Mikhail Fufygin RUS4-66-46-3  17 Apr 19
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-46-3   17 Apr 19
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Kristian Lozan RUS6-46-4   17 Apr 19
Niklas Guttau GER-A. Prudnikau BLR6-16-0   17 Apr 19
Karl Friberg SWE-Dominik Boehler GER6-35-77-5  17 Apr 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-23-67-68  17 Apr 19
C. Heyman BEL-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-36-2   17 Apr 19
Koray Kirci TUR-Neel Rajesh USA6-46-3   17 Apr 19
Nikola Slavic SWE-Illya Beloborodko UKR1-66-37-64  17 Apr 19
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-46-2   17 Apr 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Burak Bilgin TUR6-06-2   17 Apr 19
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-36-4   17 Apr 19
Jesper De Jong NED-Arnaud Bovy BEL6-24-66-4  17 Apr 19
Tomas Machac CZE-Michal Konecny CZE6-2ret.   17 Apr 19
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-David Poljak CZE3-66-46-0  17 Apr 19
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-12-66-3  17 Apr 19
Qualifying
Mikhail Korovin RUS-Luca Gelhardt GER6-27-5   16 Apr 19
Niklas Guttau GER-Michael Gloeckler AUT7-56-1   16 Apr 19
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Oliver Andersson SWE6-26-0   16 Apr 19
Koray Kirci TUR-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-26-4   16 Apr 19
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-05-710-5  16 Apr 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-Cosmin Ontica ROU6-46-0   16 Apr 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Tim Heger GER4-66-110-8  16 Apr 19
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Andrey Uvarov RUS4-66-310-5  16 Apr 19
q-First
Mikhail Korovin RUS-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-36-3   15 Apr 19
Andrey Uvarov RUS-Flemming Peters GER6-27-5   15 Apr 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Sam Taylor SWE6-36-2   15 Apr 19
Tim Heger GER-Bulut Ozcelik TUR6-46-3   15 Apr 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-Marius Ruzgas SWE7-636-7510-4  15 Apr 19
Cosmin Ontica ROU-Vladimir Filip ROU6-46-4   15 Apr 19
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU7-666-0   15 Apr 19
Niklas Guttau GER-Shamael Chaudhry GBR6-26-0   15 Apr 19
Luca Gelhardt GER-Bingyu Yu CHN6-26-0   15 Apr 19
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-A. Bodnariuk ROU7-637-5   15 Apr 19
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Jim Walder GER7-636-3   15 Apr 19
Koray Kirci TUR-Kaya Arinc USA6-16-4   15 Apr 19
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-A. Hadzalic CRO6-46-4   15 Apr 19
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Jakob Groener NOR7-51-610-7  15 Apr 19
Oliver Andersson SWE-A. Manole ROU7-663-1ret.  15 Apr 19
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-46-3   15 Apr 19