M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula
Tournament details

M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula

 
Date:Apr 08, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.41
Longitude:13.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Second
Alejandro Gomez COL-Francesco Forti ITA6-46-2   15 Apr 19
Peter Nagy HUN-Alexandar Lazarov BUL3-0ret.   15 Apr 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Afonso Salgado POR6-26-2   15 Apr 19
Matej Sabanov CRO-Evan Furness FRA6-36-1   15 Apr 19
Jan Satral CZE-L. Tatomir ROU6-26-0   15 Apr 19
Wilson Leite BRA-Zsombor Piros HUNw/o    14 Apr 19
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Lenny Hampel AUT6-06-3   14 Apr 19
Liam Caruana ITA-R. Balzerani ITA6-41-610-4  14 Apr 19
First
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Nerman Fatic BIH6-22-1ret.  14 Apr 19
Wilson Leite BRA-F. Arnaboldi ITA1-67-56-1  14 Apr 19
Matej Sabanov CRO-Yan Sabanin RUS6-16-4   14 Apr 19
Evan Furness FRA-Alexander Weis ITA5-77-56-2  14 Apr 19
Afonso Salgado POR-E. Valle ITA4-67-56-3  14 Apr 19
Peter Nagy HUN-B. Apostol ROU5-3ret.   14 Apr 19
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Stephanos Schinas GRE7-656-726-4  14 Apr 19
Francesco Forti ITA-A. Ceppellini ITA6-34-66-2  14 Apr 19
L. Tatomir ROU-R. Nocera ITA2-67-57-62  14 Apr 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Michael Zhu USA6-46-1   09 Apr 19
R. Balzerani ITA-A. Petrone ITA6-13-67-68  09 Apr 19
Jan Satral CZE-Adrian Obert GER6-46-4   09 Apr 19
Liam Caruana ITA-D. Madaras ROU6-36-2   09 Apr 19
Zsombor Piros HUN-Filippo Moroni ITA6-24-66-2  09 Apr 19
Alejandro Gomez COL-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-26-1   09 Apr 19
Lenny Hampel AUT-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA6-16-3   09 Apr 19
Qualifying
Wilson Leite BRA-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-46-0   09 Apr 19
Alexander Weis ITA-Afonso Salgado POR6-16-2   09 Apr 19
Matej Sabanov CRO-V. Cornea ROU6-06-3   09 Apr 19
Yan Sabanin RUS-Nikola Jevtic SRB6-16-1   09 Apr 19
Peter Nagy HUN-Edoardo Lavagno ITA1-66-210-5  09 Apr 19
M. Jecan ROU-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA6-36-2   09 Apr 19
L. Tatomir ROU-Benjamin Pietri FRA4-66-210-8  09 Apr 19
A. Ceppellini ITA-Ivan Sabanov CRO7-57-66   09 Apr 19
q-First
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Andrija Jevtic SRB6-26-0   08 Apr 19
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-M. Sudzum NED6-26-0   08 Apr 19
L. Tatomir ROU-Matteo Masala ITA6-26-0   08 Apr 19
Afonso Salgado POR-Milan Radojkovic SRB6-26-2   08 Apr 19
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Daniel Damian ROU6-16-1   08 Apr 19
Matej Sabanov CRO-Yu Lun Xie CHN6-06-2   08 Apr 19
V. Cornea ROU-Giacomo Dambrosi ITA6-37-5   08 Apr 19
Yan Sabanin RUS-Alexei Filenkov RUS6-06-1   08 Apr 19
Nikola Jevtic SRB-Paolo Dagnino ITA7-677-64   08 Apr 19
Stephanos Schinas GRE-Roberto Binaghi ITA6-46-0   08 Apr 19