M15 Tabarka
Tournament details

M15 Tabarka

 
Date:Apr 01, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Simon Carr IRL-Christian Lindell SWE6-16-3   07 Apr 19
1/2
Christian Lindell SWE-Corentin Denolly FRA2-66-46-4  06 Apr 19
Simon Carr IRL-Markus Eriksson SWE1-66-16-4  06 Apr 19
1/4
Simon Carr IRL-Jules Okala FRA3-66-36-4  05 Apr 19
Christian Lindell SWE-Ignacio Carou ARG6-16-2   05 Apr 19
Corentin Denolly FRA-Marco Miceli ITA6-26-1   05 Apr 19
Markus Eriksson SWE-Maxime Hamou FRA6-36-3   05 Apr 19
Second
Jules Okala FRA-G. Juan ESP6-06-4   04 Apr 19
Corentin Denolly FRA-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-26-4   04 Apr 19
Marco Miceli ITA-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA3-66-36-4  04 Apr 19
Ignacio Carou ARG-Andrey Chepelev RUS7-626-4   04 Apr 19
Maxime Hamou FRA-J. J.-Holm SWE6-26-3   04 Apr 19
Christian Lindell SWE-Florent Diep FRA7-687-67   04 Apr 19
Markus Eriksson SWE-Clement Tabur FRA6-36-2   04 Apr 19
Simon Carr IRL-Filip Bergevi SWE3-66-27-62  04 Apr 19
First
Markus Eriksson SWE-Benjamin Dhoe BEL7-637-5   03 Apr 19
Simon Carr IRL-A. Shakhnubaryan RUS6-26-0   03 Apr 19
Filip Bergevi SWE-Aziz Ouakaa TUN7-56-1   03 Apr 19
Corentin Denolly FRA-Pierre Delage FRA6-36-2   03 Apr 19
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Simon Freund SWE5-76-46-3  03 Apr 19
Clement Tabur FRA-M. Makhlouf ALG6-36-766-3  03 Apr 19
Florent Diep FRA-Lucas Catarina MON7-657-66   02 Apr 19
G. Juan ESP-Tommaso Spelta ITA6-06-2   02 Apr 19
Andrey Chepelev RUS-G. Noce ITA6-23-66-1  02 Apr 19
Jules Okala FRA-Clement Larriere FRA6-46-1   02 Apr 19
Christian Lindell SWE-Amaury Delmas FRA4-66-46-1  02 Apr 19
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Linus Frost SWE6-26-1   02 Apr 19
Marco Miceli ITA-Anis Ghorbel TUN6-17-63   02 Apr 19
Maxime Hamou FRA-Mattia Frinzi ITA6-42-66-4  02 Apr 19
Ignacio Carou ARG-I. Morillo ESP6-12-66-0  02 Apr 19
J. J.-Holm SWE-Moez Echargui TUN6-16-4   02 Apr 19
Qualifying
J. J.-Holm SWE-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-46-2   01 Apr 19
Simon Freund SWE-Lucas Krainer AUT6-06-3   01 Apr 19
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-A. Pujolras ESP6-36-0   01 Apr 19
Pierre Delage FRA-Mattia Rossi ITA6-36-2   01 Apr 19
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-G. Cordonnier ARG7-636-1   01 Apr 19
Mattia Frinzi ITA-M. Abibsi ALG6-02-0ret.  01 Apr 19
M. Makhlouf ALG-Andrea Borroni ITA6-46-4   01 Apr 19
q-First
M. Makhlouf ALG-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-06-0   01 Apr 19
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Shayan Najam USA6-26-1   01 Apr 19
Lucas Krainer AUT-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-16-2   01 Apr 19
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Hesam Yazdi IRI6-06-3   01 Apr 19
Mattia Rossi ITA-Mahdi Souri IRI6-36-3   01 Apr 19
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-Maksym Khalus UKR6-16-0   01 Apr 19
M. Abibsi ALG-Samuel Pointon GBR5-76-310-8  01 Apr 19
G. Noce ITA-Adam Nagoudi TUN6-06-3   01 Apr 19