M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Apr 01, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lukas Klein SVK-Daniel Michalski POL6-26-3   07 Apr 19
1/2
Lukas Klein SVK-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-26-3   06 Apr 19
Daniel Michalski POL-Youssef Hossam EGY3-67-57-5  06 Apr 19
1/4
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Kacper Zuk POL6-46-0   05 Apr 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Niklas Guttau GER6-36-1   05 Apr 19
Daniel Michalski POL-Robert Strombachs GER6-46-0   05 Apr 19
Youssef Hossam EGY-Marek Jaloviec CZE6-46-4   05 Apr 19
Second
Youssef Hossam EGY-Adil Kalyanpur IND6-47-62   04 Apr 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Michal Mikula POL6-46-4   04 Apr 19
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-26-4   04 Apr 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Marat Deviatiarov UKR7-57-63   04 Apr 19
Daniel Michalski POL-Timur Kiuamov RUS7-656-1   04 Apr 19
Robert Strombachs GER-Stuart Parker GBR6-16-756-2  04 Apr 19
Erik Crepaldi ITA-C. Seraphim GER6-36-4   04 Apr 19
Niklas Guttau GER-Luca Staeheli SUI6-26-4   04 Apr 19
First
Michal Mikula POL-Haadin Bava IND6-17-63   03 Apr 19
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Yann Wojcik SUI6-26-2   03 Apr 19
C. Seraphim GER-Lucas Hellfritsch GER7-626-1   03 Apr 19
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Luka Pavlovic FRA6-46-4   03 Apr 19
Niklas Guttau GER-P. Gonzalez ESP6-14-2ret.  03 Apr 19
Luca Staeheli SUI-S D Prajwal Dev IND2-66-36-0  03 Apr 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Jakub Paul SUI6-46-2   03 Apr 19
Robert Strombachs GER-Simon Beaupain BEL6-14-66-4  03 Apr 19
Stuart Parker GBR-Nino Portales FRA6-46-1   03 Apr 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Michal Dembek POL6-36-4   03 Apr 19
Adil Kalyanpur IND-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-26-3   03 Apr 19
Maxime Pauwels BEL-G. Junior BRA3-66-36-3  03 Apr 19
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA5-76-16-2  03 Apr 19
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-47-60   03 Apr 19
Youssef Hossam EGY-Eduardo Struvay COL7-636-4   03 Apr 19
Daniel Michalski POL-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-46-2   03 Apr 19
Qualifying
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Cayetano March ECU6-46-3   02 Apr 19
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Giovani Samaha LIB6-36-2   02 Apr 19
Luca Staeheli SUI-Yannik Steinegger SUI7-56-4   02 Apr 19
Stuart Parker GBR-M. Meerschen BEL6-06-4   02 Apr 19
Yann Wojcik SUI-Keivon Tabrizi SUI6-36-4   02 Apr 19
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Vasisht Cheruku IND7-57-66   02 Apr 19
Nino Portales FRA-Igor Solomatin UKR4-66-411-9  02 Apr 19
Haadin Bava IND-C. Solberg SWE6-46-2   02 Apr 19
q-First
Vasisht Cheruku IND-Boris Pokotilov RUS6-22-610-2  01 Apr 19
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Adam Bronka AUS6-26-2   01 Apr 19
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Artem Zharkov RUS6-06-1   01 Apr 19
Stuart Parker GBR-David Cierny SVK6-36-1   01 Apr 19
Igor Solomatin UKR-Anurag Nenwani IND6-16-2   01 Apr 19
Haadin Bava IND-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-36-2   01 Apr 19
Keivon Tabrizi SUI-Masood Eisa-Beygi CAN6-06-0   01 Apr 19
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-J. Alcantara BRA6-26-2   01 Apr 19