M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula
Tournament details

M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula

 
Date:Apr 01, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.41
Longitude:13.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Miljan Zekic SRB5-77-56-2  08 Apr 19
1/2
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Peter Torebko GER7-56-2   06 Apr 19
Miljan Zekic SRB-Nerman Fatic BIH6-27-5   06 Apr 19
1/4
Nerman Fatic BIH-Peter Nagy HUN6-46-2   05 Apr 19
Peter Torebko GER-Zsombor Piros HUN7-657-62   05 Apr 19
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Matteo Martineau FRA6-26-0   05 Apr 19
Miljan Zekic SRB-Alexander Weis ITA7-56-2   05 Apr 19
Second
Matteo Martineau FRA-M. Jecan ROU6-46-3   04 Apr 19
Peter Torebko GER-C. Heyman BEL6-44-66-2  04 Apr 19
Peter Nagy HUN-Walter Trusendi ITA6-26-0   04 Apr 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-Fabrizio Ornago ITA3-67-56-1  04 Apr 19
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA6-16-1   04 Apr 19
Miljan Zekic SRB-E. Lobato ESP6-36-4   04 Apr 19
Alexander Weis ITA-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-46-4   04 Apr 19
Zsombor Piros HUN-B. Apostol ROU4-66-46-4  04 Apr 19
First
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Manfred Fellin ITA6-43-66-4  03 Apr 19
B. Apostol ROU-G. Nicola ITA6-26-4   03 Apr 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-Mike Loccisano GER6-46-1   03 Apr 19
Walter Trusendi ITA-Andrea Basso ITA2-66-07-5  03 Apr 19
Peter Nagy HUN-Simone Roncalli ITA6-31-66-1  03 Apr 19
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA3-66-36-1  03 Apr 19
M. Jecan ROU-Omar Giacalone ITA5-1ret.   03 Apr 19
Alexander Weis ITA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-34-66-4  03 Apr 19
E. Lobato ESP-Nicolo Turchetti ITA3-66-16-4  02 Apr 19
Miljan Zekic SRB-R. Nocera ITA6-17-5   02 Apr 19
Zsombor Piros HUN-Giovanni Fonio ITA4-66-36-0  02 Apr 19
C. Heyman BEL-Nicolae Frunza ROU7-624-66-4  02 Apr 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Nam Hoang Ly VIE6-17-5   02 Apr 19
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Lenny Hampel AUT6-33-66-2  02 Apr 19
Matteo Martineau FRA-Alejandro Gomez COL6-22-66-0  02 Apr 19
Peter Torebko GER-A. Petrone ITA6-36-3   02 Apr 19
Qualifying
Omar Giacalone ITA-D. Madaras ROU6-24-2ret.  02 Apr 19
G. Nicola ITA-Adrian Obert GER6-46-3   02 Apr 19
M. Jecan ROU-Yan Sabanin RUS6-46-3   02 Apr 19
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-33-610-6  02 Apr 19
Simone Roncalli ITA-Gabor Borsos HUN6-16-2   02 Apr 19
Davide Galoppini ITA-L. Tatomir ROU6-16-3   02 Apr 19
Manfred Fellin ITA-Michael Zhu USA6-06-2   02 Apr 19
Peter Nagy HUN-Gibril Diarra AUT6-27-5   02 Apr 19
q-First
G. Nicola ITA-Alexei Filenkov RUS6-06-0   01 Apr 19
L. Tatomir ROU-V. Cornea ROU5-76-210-7  01 Apr 19
Omar Giacalone ITA-Giacomo Dambrosi ITA6-16-3   01 Apr 19
Gabor Borsos HUN-Michele Fois ITA6-36-3   01 Apr 19
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Matteo Masala ITA6-16-1   01 Apr 19
Gibril Diarra AUT-Hendrik Jebens GER6-26-2   01 Apr 19
Adrian Obert GER-M. Sudzum NED5-2ret.   01 Apr 19
M. Jecan ROU-Daniel Damian ROU6-46-3   01 Apr 19
Yan Sabanin RUS-Yu Lun Xie CHN6-36-1   01 Apr 19
Manfred Fellin ITA-Milan Radojkovic SRB6-06-1   01 Apr 19