M15 Tabarka
Tournament details

M15 Tabarka

 
Date:Mar 25, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
G. Blancaneaux FRA-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-27-5   31 Mar 19
1/2
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Pierre Delage FRA6-17-5   30 Mar 19
G. Blancaneaux FRA-M. Kestelboim ARG7-56-3   30 Mar 19
1/4
M. Kestelboim ARG-F. Jianu ROU6-36-1   29 Mar 19
Pierre Delage FRA-Florent Diep FRA7-647-5   29 Mar 19
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Lucas Catarina MON6-16-4   29 Mar 19
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA6-26-1   29 Mar 19
Second
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-P. Marcos ESP6-46-1   28 Mar 19
Pierre Delage FRA-R. Storrie GBR1-66-16-3  28 Mar 19
F. Jianu ROU-Christoph Negritu GER6-46-2   28 Mar 19
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Clement Tabur FRA6-16-1   28 Mar 19
Florent Diep FRA-Moez Echargui TUN5-76-35-2ret. 28 Mar 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-26-0   28 Mar 19
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Kyrian Jacquet FRA6-26-3   28 Mar 19
Lucas Catarina MON-I. Morillo ESP7-54-66-4  28 Mar 19
First
I. Morillo ESP-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP4-67-56-2  27 Mar 19
Lucas Catarina MON-Samuel Pointon GBR6-36-4   27 Mar 19
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Kyle Lok Yin Tang HKG6-26-2   27 Mar 19
F. Jianu ROU-Cayetano March ECU6-26-3   27 Mar 19
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Manfred Fellin ITA6-26-1   27 Mar 19
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Ignacio Carou ARG6-26-2   27 Mar 19
Moez Echargui TUN-Mattia Frinzi ITA6-31-66-2  27 Mar 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-16-3   27 Mar 19
P. Marcos ESP-Alexander Erler AUT7-56-2   26 Mar 19
Pierre Delage FRA-Matteo Arnaldi ITA6-46-0   26 Mar 19
Christoph Negritu GER-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-26-3   26 Mar 19
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-16-2   26 Mar 19
Florent Diep FRA-Mirko Cutuli ITA6-46-3   26 Mar 19
R. Storrie GBR-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-46-2   26 Mar 19
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Yassir Kilani MAR6-46-3   26 Mar 19
Clement Tabur FRA-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-3ret.   26 Mar 19
Qualifying
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Anas Fattar MAR6-37-63   25 Mar 19
Samuel Pointon GBR-Marco Miceli ITA3-67-510-6  25 Mar 19
I. Morillo ESP-Tomas Liska SVK6-47-5   25 Mar 19
Manfred Fellin ITA-Ivan Davydov RUS4-66-310-6  25 Mar 19
Mattia Frinzi ITA-Edoardo Lavagno ITA4-66-410-7  25 Mar 19
Cayetano March ECU-G. Cordonnier ARG6-17-5   25 Mar 19
q-First
Cayetano March ECU-Marc Dijkhuizen NED6-41-0ret.  25 Mar 19
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Jakob Groener NOR6-21-610-7  25 Mar 19
Marco Miceli ITA-Samuel Puskar SVK6-37-5   25 Mar 19
Samuel Pointon GBR-Anze Arh SLO6-15-1ret.  25 Mar 19
I. Morillo ESP-Alexander Merino PER5-0ret.   25 Mar 19
Tomas Liska SVK-A. Shakhnubaryan RUS1-66-210-5  25 Mar 19
Ivan Davydov RUS-S. Abdallah TUN6-16-2   25 Mar 19
Manfred Fellin ITA-V. Ernaelsteen BEL6-16-0   25 Mar 19
G. Cordonnier ARG-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA6-21-610-1  25 Mar 19
Mattia Frinzi ITA-Andrea Borroni ITA6-47-63   25 Mar 19
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-S. Battaglino ITA7-644-610-8  25 Mar 19
Anas Fattar MAR-G. Juan ESP6-06-2   25 Mar 19