M15 Tel Aviv
Tournament details

M15 Tel Aviv

 
Date:Mar 25, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:32.04
Longitude:34.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Q. (1994) REU-Edan Leshem ISR6-32-66-1  31 Mar 19
1/2
Edan Leshem ISR-Dominik Boehler GER4-66-06-1  30 Mar 19
Q. (1994) REU-Yshai Oliel ISR6-26-4   30 Mar 19
1/4
Q. (1994) REU-Alessandro Bega ITA6-46-2   29 Mar 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-Peter Kobelt USA6-41-66-1  29 Mar 19
Edan Leshem ISR-Alon Elia ISR7-696-4   29 Mar 19
Dominik Boehler GER-Ben Patael ISR0-66-37-68  29 Mar 19
Second
Yshai Oliel ISR-Ugo Blanchet FRA6-46-1   28 Mar 19
Dominik Boehler GER-Igor Smilansky ISR6-27-62   28 Mar 19
Ben Patael ISR-C. Solberg SWE6-46-2   28 Mar 19
Alon Elia ISR-Joshua Paris GBR7-56-2   28 Mar 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-Marek Gengel CZE7-606-2   28 Mar 19
Q. (1994) REU-Alexis Canter GBR1-66-36-1  28 Mar 19
Peter Kobelt USA-M. Meerschen BEL6-16-4   28 Mar 19
Edan Leshem ISR-Yankel Zemel ISR6-36-2   28 Mar 19
First
Alexis Canter GBR-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-36-4   27 Mar 19
Ben Patael ISR-Roi Ginat ISR6-06-1   27 Mar 19
C. Solberg SWE-Karlo Cubelic GER6-34-66-4  27 Mar 19
Joshua Paris GBR-W. Kumthonkittikul THA4-66-16-2  27 Mar 19
Yankel Zemel ISR-Bernardo Saraiva POR6-42-66-3  27 Mar 19
Edan Leshem ISR-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-46-2   27 Mar 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Brian Bencic SUI4-66-27-65  27 Mar 19
Peter Kobelt USA-Jordan Hasson ISR6-36-1   27 Mar 19
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Mats Rosenkranz GER2-67-57-63  27 Mar 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-A. Liaonenka BLR6-46-2   27 Mar 19
M. Meerschen BEL-Milen Ianakiev GER6-34-66-4  27 Mar 19
Alon Elia ISR-Or Ram-Harel ISR4-0ret.   26 Mar 19
Dominik Boehler GER-Lior Goldenberg ISR6-23-66-1  26 Mar 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-47-5   26 Mar 19
Igor Smilansky ISR-Remy Bertola SUI6-36-3   26 Mar 19
Q. (1994) REU-Eduardo Cohen ISR6-26-1   26 Mar 19
Qualifying
Brian Bencic SUI-Martin Fekiac SVK6-47-5   26 Mar 19
Milen Ianakiev GER-Joshua Luck RSA6-36-1   26 Mar 19
Karlo Cubelic GER-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-46-2   26 Mar 19
A. Liaonenka BLR-Roee Benya ISR7-56-4   26 Mar 19
W. Kumthonkittikul THA-Emmanuel Luria ISR4-66-210-2  26 Mar 19
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Preston Brown USA6-46-4   26 Mar 19
q-First
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Amit Cohen ISR6-27-5   26 Mar 19
Milen Ianakiev GER-Sahar Simon ISR6-26-3   26 Mar 19
Joshua Luck RSA-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-36-3   26 Mar 19
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Orel Kimhi ISR6-26-1   26 Mar 19
Preston Brown USA-Dor Wertheimer ISR5-76-310-6  26 Mar 19
W. Kumthonkittikul THA-Rotem Sobol ISR6-26-1   26 Mar 19
A. Liaonenka BLR-Daniel Sela ISR6-06-0   26 Mar 19
Roee Benya ISR-Gilad Tamar ISR2-0ret.   26 Mar 19
Karlo Cubelic GER-Ofek Amoyal ISR6-36-3   26 Mar 19
Nir Vodavoz ISR-Ran Amar ISR6-16-2   26 Mar 19
Brian Bencic SUI-Yair Sarouk ISR6-26-3   26 Mar 19
Martin Fekiac SVK-Adam Levi ISR6-16-0   26 Mar 19