M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Mar 25, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Igor Sijsling NED-G. Junior BRA6-23-66-1  31 Mar 19
1/2
G. Junior BRA-Kacper Zuk POL6-33-66-1  30 Mar 19
Igor Sijsling NED-Eduardo Struvay COL6-36-4   30 Mar 19
1/4
Eduardo Struvay COL-B. Zandschulp NED6-47-5   29 Mar 19
Kacper Zuk POL-P. Gonzalez ESP6-46-3   29 Mar 19
G. Junior BRA-J. Azorin ESP6-46-1   29 Mar 19
Igor Sijsling NED-Robert Strombachs GER7-626-1   29 Mar 19
Second
P. Gonzalez ESP-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-06-4   28 Mar 19
Eduardo Struvay COL-Haadin Bava IND7-647-5   28 Mar 19
G. Junior BRA-Daniel Michalski POL7-656-4   28 Mar 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-36-2   28 Mar 19
Igor Sijsling NED-Pavel Shumeiko UKR5-76-26-0  28 Mar 19
B. Zandschulp NED-Marek Jaloviec CZE2-66-27-5  28 Mar 19
J. Azorin ESP-Giovani Samaha LIB6-26-3   28 Mar 19
Robert Strombachs GER-Marko Miladinovic SRB6-46-4   28 Mar 19
First
Haadin Bava IND-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-46-2   27 Mar 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Aryan Goveas IND6-26-1   27 Mar 19
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Mattia Bellucci ITA6-36-2   27 Mar 19
Robert Strombachs GER-Adil Kalyanpur IND6-44-66-3  27 Mar 19
Giovani Samaha LIB-Riccardo Maiga SUI4-67-56-3  27 Mar 19
G. Junior BRA-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-36-2   27 Mar 19
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-36-3   27 Mar 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-46-4   27 Mar 19
Daniel Michalski POL-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-47-65   27 Mar 19
B. Zandschulp NED-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR4-66-36-4  27 Mar 19
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Fabrizio Andaloro ITA6-46-3   27 Mar 19
Eduardo Struvay COL-C. Seraphim GER6-46-0   27 Mar 19
J. Azorin ESP-Jakub Paul SUI3-66-26-2  26 Mar 19
Marek Jaloviec CZE-M. Tchoutakian FRA6-46-4   26 Mar 19
Pavel Shumeiko UKR-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-43-66-1  26 Mar 19
Igor Sijsling NED-Davide Tortora ITA6-36-1   26 Mar 19
Qualifying
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Luca Staeheli SUI6-46-2   25 Mar 19
Haadin Bava IND-Emiliano Maggioli ITA6-37-5   25 Mar 19
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-746-010-7  25 Mar 19
Adil Kalyanpur IND-Luka Pavlovic FRA6-16-1   25 Mar 19
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-Niklas Guttau GER5-76-310-6  25 Mar 19
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Michal Mikula POL6-46-4   25 Mar 19
q-First
Michal Mikula POL-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-36-1   25 Mar 19
Luca Staeheli SUI-Daniel De Jonge NED6-37-61   25 Mar 19
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Stefan Palosi ROU6-26-1   25 Mar 19
Haadin Bava IND-I. Taweel EGY6-07-67   25 Mar 19
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Adam Bronka AUS6-16-1   25 Mar 19
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Bastien Presuhn GER6-26-3   25 Mar 19
Adil Kalyanpur IND-Masood Eisa-Beygi CAN6-06-0   25 Mar 19
Luka Pavlovic FRA-S D Prajwal Dev IND7-631-612-10  25 Mar 19
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Dominik Nazaruk POL7-636-7312-10  25 Mar 19
Niklas Guttau GER-Simon Beaupain BEL7-646-4   25 Mar 19
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-Yann Wojcik SUI6-43-610-6  25 Mar 19
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Patrik Nema SVK7-656-3   25 Mar 19