M15 Opatija
Tournament details

M15 Opatija

 
Date:Mar 25, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:45.21
Longitude:14.19
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mate Valkusz HUN-Nerman Fatic BIH6-46-1   31 Mar 19
1/2
Mate Valkusz HUN-Nik Razborsek SLO6-16-1   30 Mar 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-Martins Podzus LAT6-46-3   30 Mar 19
1/4
Martins Podzus LAT-Markus Eriksson SWE6-46-3   29 Mar 19
Mate Valkusz HUN-Jeroen Vanneste BEL7-56-2   29 Mar 19
Nik Razborsek SLO-Maxime Chazal FRA6-736-26-2  29 Mar 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-Mike Urbanija SLO6-37-5   29 Mar 19
Second
Maxime Chazal FRA-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-16-0   28 Mar 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-Ljubomir Celebic MNE6-26-1   28 Mar 19
Martins Podzus LAT-Admir Kalender CRO6-36-1   28 Mar 19
Nik Razborsek SLO-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-43-66-3  28 Mar 19
Mike Urbanija SLO-Matej Sabanov CRO6-26-3   28 Mar 19
Mate Valkusz HUN-Benjamin Pietri FRA6-27-5   28 Mar 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Goran Markovic SRB6-27-64   28 Mar 19
Markus Eriksson SWE-Duje Kekez CRO6-36-1   28 Mar 19
First
Markus Eriksson SWE-Nikita Mashtakov UKR3-66-36-3  27 Mar 19
Martins Podzus LAT-Frane Nincevic CRO6-16-0   27 Mar 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Moritz Thiem AUT6-26-1   27 Mar 19
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Robin Stanek CZE6-26-1   27 Mar 19
Mike Urbanija SLO-Patrik Stepanic CRO6-45-76-2  27 Mar 19
Matej Sabanov CRO-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-746-46-1  27 Mar 19
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-E. Eminefendic ITA6-26-2   27 Mar 19
Maxime Chazal FRA-Deni Zmak CRO6-37-63   27 Mar 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-T. K.-Desman SLO6-26-2   27 Mar 19
Goran Markovic SRB-Roko Horvat CRO2-66-37-5  27 Mar 19
Nik Razborsek SLO-Franjo Raspudic BIH0-66-26-3  26 Mar 19
Admir Kalender CRO-Jonas Trinker AUT6-36-4   26 Mar 19
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Ondrej Krstev CZE7-642-66-0  26 Mar 19
Mate Valkusz HUN-Peter Nagy HUN6-46-1   26 Mar 19
Duje Kekez CRO-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-41-66-2  26 Mar 19
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Tomas Jirousek CZE7-56-1   26 Mar 19
Qualifying
Matej Sabanov CRO-Vladimir Filip ROU7-56-4   26 Mar 19
Moritz Thiem AUT-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-41-610-7  26 Mar 19
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-46-2   26 Mar 19
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Tim Heger GER6-36-4   26 Mar 19
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Marek Semjan SVK4-1ret.   26 Mar 19
Deni Zmak CRO-S. Ramazzotti ITA6-36-4   26 Mar 19
q-First
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Goran Radanovic BIH6-26-3   25 Mar 19
Ivan Sabanov CRO-M. Bartakovics HUN6-06-3   25 Mar 19
Moritz Thiem AUT-Yvo Panak CZE6-46-3   25 Mar 19
Marek Semjan SVK-Michael Gloeckler AUT7-647-66   25 Mar 19
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Luka Mrsic AUT6-10-610-7  25 Mar 19
Matej Sabanov CRO-Uros Petronijevic SRB6-26-3   25 Mar 19
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Pavle Daljev SRB6-36-4   25 Mar 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-Obrad Markovski SRB6-16-4   25 Mar 19
S. Ramazzotti ITA-Andras Necz HUN6-16-2   25 Mar 19
Deni Zmak CRO-Darko Jandric SRB6-06-3   25 Mar 19
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Z. Oreskovic CRO5-76-311-9  25 Mar 19
Tim Heger GER-A. Hadzalic CRO6-26-4   25 Mar 19