M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Mar 18, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kacper Zuk POL-P. Gonzalez ESP7-626-3   24 Mar 19
1/2
P. Gonzalez ESP-Robert Strombachs GER6-46-4   23 Mar 19
Kacper Zuk POL-E. Valle ITA7-666-3   23 Mar 19
1/4
E. Valle ITA-Marko Miladinovic SRB6-46-3   22 Mar 19
Robert Strombachs GER-Emiliano Maggioli ITA6-26-1   22 Mar 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-B. Zandschulp NED6-37-5   22 Mar 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-26-2   22 Mar 19
Second
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Igor Sijsling NED6-26-3   21 Mar 19
B. Zandschulp NED-Mirko Martinez SUI6-36-2   21 Mar 19
Robert Strombachs GER-Daniel Altmaier GER3-67-626-2  21 Mar 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Adrian Bodmer SUI6-36-2   21 Mar 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-J. Azorin ESP3-66-16-4  21 Mar 19
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Giovani Samaha LIB6-26-1   21 Mar 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-07-64   21 Mar 19
E. Valle ITA-Kai Lemstra GER6-16-1   21 Mar 19
First
Kai Lemstra GER-Stefan Palosi ROU6-46-2   21 Mar 19
E. Valle ITA-Davide Tortora ITA6-37-5   20 Mar 19
Igor Sijsling NED-Kai Wehnelt GER6-0ret.   20 Mar 19
J. Azorin ESP-Niklas Guttau GER6-06-4   20 Mar 19
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Marco Brugnerotto ITA6-16-2   20 Mar 19
Giovani Samaha LIB-Pavel Shumeiko UKR6-36-2   20 Mar 19
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Adil Kalyanpur IND6-16-2   20 Mar 19
B. Zandschulp NED-Claudio Fortuna ITA7-57-5   20 Mar 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Francesco Forti ITA3-67-656-2  20 Mar 19
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Aryan Goveas IND6-46-3   20 Mar 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Patrik Nema SVK6-46-4   20 Mar 19
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-16-2   20 Mar 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-G. Junior BRA6-26-3   19 Mar 19
Robert Strombachs GER-Francesco Vilardo ITA7-56-746-3  19 Mar 19
Mirko Martinez SUI-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-46-4   19 Mar 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Chien-Hsun Lo TPE7-643-67-64  19 Mar 19
Qualifying
Adil Kalyanpur IND-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-46-2   18 Mar 19
Patrik Nema SVK-Stefan Palosi ROU3-66-310-6  18 Mar 19
Marco Brugnerotto ITA-Kristjan Tamm EST6-26-2   18 Mar 19
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-26-1   18 Mar 19
Kai Lemstra GER-Fabrizio Andaloro ITA6-26-2   18 Mar 19
Kacper Zuk POL-S D Prajwal Dev IND6-26-3   18 Mar 19
q-First
Kacper Zuk POL-I. Taweel EGY6-16-4   18 Mar 19
Adil Kalyanpur IND-Omar El Shehawy EGY6-06-3   18 Mar 19
Patrik Nema SVK-Ronald Gabas SVK6-06-0   18 Mar 19
Stefan Palosi ROU-Simon Beaupain BEL6-36-2   18 Mar 19
Marco Brugnerotto ITA-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-27-63   18 Mar 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-Bastien Presuhn GER4-66-110-5  18 Mar 19
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Yann Wojcik SUI6-36-2   18 Mar 19
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-F. Iannaccone ITA6-4ret.   18 Mar 19
S D Prajwal Dev IND-Masood Eisa-Beygi CAN6-06-0   18 Mar 19
Fabrizio Andaloro ITA-Jonas Trinker AUT6-45-710-3  18 Mar 19
Kai Lemstra GER-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-17-5   18 Mar 19
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Daniel De Jonge NED6-47-5   18 Mar 19