M15 Rovinj
Tournament details

M15 Rovinj

 
Date:Mar 18, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:45.05
Longitude:13.38
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. Schmitz GER-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-26-4   24 Mar 19
1/2
C. Schmitz GER-Luca Giacomini ITA6-36-0   23 Mar 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Andrea Basso ITA7-56-2   23 Mar 19
1/4
Luca Giacomini ITA-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-47-5   22 Mar 19
Andrea Basso ITA-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-46-4   22 Mar 19
C. Schmitz GER-Peter Nagy HUN0-66-26-0  22 Mar 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Maxime Chazal FRA6-46-3   22 Mar 19
Second
Peter Nagy HUN-Benjamin Hassan GER6-34-66-1  21 Mar 19
Luca Giacomini ITA-A. Ceppellini ITA6-36-2   21 Mar 19
C. Schmitz GER-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-02-0ret.  21 Mar 19
Andrea Basso ITA-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-757-56-4  21 Mar 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Martins Podzus LAT6-27-5   21 Mar 19
Maxime Chazal FRA-Christian Lindell SWE6-43-66-4  21 Mar 19
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Robin Stanek CZE6-16-0   21 Mar 19
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Pascal Meis GER3-66-44-1ret. 21 Mar 19
First
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Mike Urbanija SLO3-67-56-2  20 Mar 19
Robin Stanek CZE-Marin Jurkovic CRO6-26-1   20 Mar 19
Benjamin Hassan GER-Matej Sabanov CRO6-43-66-3  20 Mar 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Mirko Cutuli ITA6-46-2   20 Mar 19
Christian Lindell SWE-Markus Eriksson SWE6-06-4   20 Mar 19
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Nikola Basic CRO6-06-4   20 Mar 19
Peter Nagy HUN-Ivan Karlo Ban CRO6-06-2   20 Mar 19
C. Schmitz GER-Gabor Borsos HUN6-36-4   20 Mar 19
Martins Podzus LAT-Admir Kalender CRO5-76-36-1  20 Mar 19
Maxime Chazal FRA-Gorazd Srbljak MKD4-66-36-3  20 Mar 19
Pascal Meis GER-Davide Galoppini ITA7-635-76-3  20 Mar 19
Andrea Basso ITA-Roko Horvat CRO6-06-3   20 Mar 19
A. Ceppellini ITA-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-26-4   20 Mar 19
Luca Giacomini ITA-Duje Kekez CRO6-16-3   20 Mar 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Fabian Marozsan HUN7-56-2   20 Mar 19
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-46-3   20 Mar 19
Qualifying
A. Ceppellini ITA-Tim Heger GER2-66-110-6  19 Mar 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-46-2   19 Mar 19
Gabor Borsos HUN-Ljubomir Celebic MNE1-66-410-5  19 Mar 19
Mike Urbanija SLO-Moritz Thiem AUT6-26-1   19 Mar 19
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Gibril Diarra AUT5-76-413-11  19 Mar 19
Matej Sabanov CRO-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-37-5   19 Mar 19
q-First
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Antun Katanec CRO6-06-2   18 Mar 19
Moritz Thiem AUT-Andrea Bessire ITA6-26-4   18 Mar 19
A. Ceppellini ITA-Johannes Bangratz AUT6-26-1   18 Mar 19
Tim Heger GER-Ivan Sabanov CRO1-66-113-11  18 Mar 19
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-A. Hadzalic CRO0-66-211-9  18 Mar 19
Gibril Diarra AUT-Darko Jandric SRB6-46-4   18 Mar 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Francesco Bessire ITA4-66-310-1  18 Mar 19
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Yvo Panak CZE6-35-710-5  18 Mar 19
Matej Sabanov CRO-Pavle Daljev SRB6-26-1   18 Mar 19
Gabor Borsos HUN-Andras Necz HUN6-26-4   18 Mar 19
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Luka Mrsic AUT6-46-1   18 Mar 19
Mike Urbanija SLO-A. Zlatanovic SRB3-1ret.   18 Mar 19