M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 11, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
F. Alves BRA-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-757-5ret.  17 Mar 19
1/2
F. Alves BRA-Matias Zukas ARG6-23-66-1  16 Mar 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Sebastian Korda USA6-16-3   16 Mar 19
1/4
F. Alves BRA-Kirill Kivattsev RUS7-616-4   16 Mar 19
Matias Zukas ARG-Lenny Hampel AUT6-14-66-3  16 Mar 19
Sebastian Korda USA-C. Rodriguez COL6-36-1   16 Mar 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Julian Ocleppo ITA6-37-66   15 Mar 19
Second
Matias Zukas ARG-Marvin Netuschil GER6-26-4   14 Mar 19
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Peter Torebko GER7-56-1   14 Mar 19
Sebastian Korda USA-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-26-2   14 Mar 19
C. Rodriguez COL-Denys Klok UKR7-646-2   14 Mar 19
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Koray Kirci TUR6-22-66-4  14 Mar 19
F. Alves BRA-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL2-66-27-5  14 Mar 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Bastian Trinker AUT6-726-36-1  14 Mar 19
Lenny Hampel AUT-Jules Okala FRA4-66-24-3ret. 14 Mar 19
First
Denys Klok UKR-Luis Gomar Monio ESP6-46-3   13 Mar 19
Jules Okala FRA-Nicolas Mejia COL7-57-5   13 Mar 19
Marvin Netuschil GER-Lucas Neagu ROU6-16-0   13 Mar 19
Peter Torebko GER-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-26-3   13 Mar 19
F. Alves BRA-Luca Gelhardt GER6-26-3   13 Mar 19
Matias Zukas ARG-Vladislav Melnic ROU6-16-2   13 Mar 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-A. Sanchez ESP6-26-2   13 Mar 19
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Damien Wenger SUI6-16-2   13 Mar 19
Koray Kirci TUR-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-36-4   13 Mar 19
C. Rodriguez COL-Tadeas Paroulek CZE7-55-77-62  13 Mar 19
Sebastian Korda USA-Nick Hardt DOM6-26-2   13 Mar 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-M. Jecan ROU6-16-4   13 Mar 19
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-B. Apostol ROU6-26-1   12 Mar 19
Lenny Hampel AUT-Takeru Yuzuki JPN6-26-4   12 Mar 19
Bastian Trinker AUT-Or Ram-Harel ISR6-46-2   12 Mar 19
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Bora Sengul TUR6-46-3   12 Mar 19
Qualifying
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND2-67-6310-4  12 Mar 19
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Mert Alkaya TUR6-46-4   12 Mar 19
M. Jecan ROU-Alon Elia ISR6-06-3   12 Mar 19
Luis Gomar Monio ESP-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-26-3   12 Mar 19
A. Sanchez ESP-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-36-1   12 Mar 19
Luca Gelhardt GER-Louroi Martinez SUI3-67-6112-10  12 Mar 19
q-First
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-Ruben Busch GER7-666-0   11 Mar 19
A. Sanchez ESP-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-16-1   11 Mar 19
Luca Gelhardt GER-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-27-5   11 Mar 19
Louroi Martinez SUI-Kosuke Okagaki JPN6-32-610-5  11 Mar 19
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Bingyu Yu CHN6-36-4   11 Mar 19
Luis Gomar Monio ESP-Shamael Chaudhry GBR6-46-2   11 Mar 19
M. Jecan ROU-Sandro Kopp AUT6-26-0   11 Mar 19
Alon Elia ISR-Jim Walder GER6-17-64   11 Mar 19
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Nabi Kustepe TUR6-06-2   11 Mar 19
Vladislav Melnic ROU-V. Cornea ROU7-57-61   11 Mar 19
Mert Alkaya TUR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-26-3   11 Mar 19
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Jordi Walder GER1-66-410-2  11 Mar 19