M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Mar 11, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lukas Klein SVK-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-46-4   17 Mar 19
1/2
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Daniel Altmaier GER6-16-2   16 Mar 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Alessandro Bega ITA6-36-2   16 Mar 19
1/4
Alessandro Bega ITA-Dominik Palan CZE6-46-1   15 Mar 19
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-46-3   15 Mar 19
Lukas Klein SVK-E. Valle ITA6-37-60   15 Mar 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-Jonas Trinker AUT6-16-3   15 Mar 19
Second
Michael Vrbensky CZE-David Poljak CZE6-36-1   14 Mar 19
Jonas Trinker AUT-Francesco Forti ITA7-656-3   14 Mar 19
Dominik Palan CZE-Artem Smirnov UKR6-46-4   14 Mar 19
E. Valle ITA-Petr Hajek CZE6-36-4   14 Mar 19
Lukas Klein SVK-George Tsivadze GEO6-16-3   14 Mar 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-J. Azorin ESP6-37-63   14 Mar 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-Adrian Bodmer SUI6-16-4   14 Mar 19
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Claudio Fortuna ITA7-54-66-4  14 Mar 19
First
Jonas Trinker AUT-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE7-56-4   13 Mar 19
David Poljak CZE-Kai Wehnelt GER6-46-4   13 Mar 19
J. Azorin ESP-Vitaliy Sachko UKR7-633-66-1  13 Mar 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-Kristjan Tamm EST7-646-4   13 Mar 19
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Stefan Palosi ROU6-06-1   13 Mar 19
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Mirko Martinez SUI7-56-2   13 Mar 19
Francesco Forti ITA-Aryan Goveas IND6-15-77-60  13 Mar 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Marco Brugnerotto ITA6-13-1ret.  13 Mar 19
Petr Hajek CZE-Robert Strombachs GER7-646-3   13 Mar 19
E. Valle ITA-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-46-1   13 Mar 19
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Chien-Hsun Lo TPE6-727-57-5  13 Mar 19
George Tsivadze GEO-M. Sibanda ZIM6-47-65   13 Mar 19
Artem Smirnov UKR-Alexander Donski CAN6-36-786-2  12 Mar 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-47-65   12 Mar 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Remy Bertola SUI6-36-3   12 Mar 19
Dominik Palan CZE-Pavel Shumeiko UKR4-66-36-2  12 Mar 19
Qualifying
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Alexander Donski CAN4-66-410-3  11 Mar 19
Mirko Martinez SUI-G. Kravchenko UKR6-36-1   11 Mar 19
Stefan Palosi ROU-Niklas Guttau GER6-36-0   11 Mar 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-Alexis Gautier FRA6-16-7710-8  11 Mar 19
M. Sibanda ZIM-George Tsivadze GEO6-42-614-12  11 Mar 19
Marco Brugnerotto ITA-F. Iannaccone ITA7-634-617-15  11 Mar 19
q-First
Marco Brugnerotto ITA-Haadin Bava IND7-652-610-8  11 Mar 19
Alexander Donski CAN-Adil Kalyanpur IND7-56-3   11 Mar 19
Mirko Martinez SUI-Preston Brown USA6-36-3   11 Mar 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-45-710-4  11 Mar 19
Niklas Guttau GER-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-746-210-3  11 Mar 19
Stefan Palosi ROU-Denis Parshutin UKR6-26-3   11 Mar 19
Alexis Gautier FRA-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-47-63   11 Mar 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-Kai Lemstra GER6-26-2   11 Mar 19
F. Iannaccone ITA-A. Boutros GER6-16-2   11 Mar 19
M. Sibanda ZIM-Ali Dawani BRN6-37-61   11 Mar 19
George Tsivadze GEO-Ken Onishi JPN6-32-610-8  11 Mar 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Riccardo Maiga SUI7-626-4   11 Mar 19