Savannah Challenger
Tournament details

Savannah Challenger

 
Date:Apr 29, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$81 000
Website:http://www.savannahchallenger.com/
Latitude:32.05
Longitude:-81.06
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Federico Coria ARG-Paolo Lorenzi ITA6-34-66-2  05 May 19
1/2
Paolo Lorenzi ITA-Sumit Nagal IND6-44-66-2  04 May 19
Federico Coria ARG-Aleksandar Vukic AUS6-46-0   04 May 19
1/4
Federico Coria ARG-Alexandre Muller FRA6-46-1   03 May 19
Paolo Lorenzi ITA-C. Eubanks USA6-36-3   03 May 19
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Tommy Paul USAw/o    03 May 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Corentin Moutet FRA6-47-5   03 May 19
Third
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Collin Altamirano USA7-63ret.   02 May 19
Corentin Moutet FRA-Thai Kwiatkowski USA6-46-2   02 May 19
Federico Coria ARG-Tennys Sandgren USA6-27-65   02 May 19
Alexandre Muller FRA-Ulises Blanch USA2-66-36-1  02 May 19
Tommy Paul USA-A. Gonzalez COL4-67-627-5  02 May 19
C. Eubanks USA-M. Vera CHI6-26-3   02 May 19
Paolo Lorenzi ITA-Roberto Cid DOM6-42-67-5  02 May 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Sebastian Korda USA6-37-60   02 May 19
Second
Roberto Cid DOM-Manuel Guinard FRA6-46-4   01 May 19
Corentin Moutet FRA-Cannon Kingsley USA6-16-1   01 May 19
Paolo Lorenzi ITA-Nam Hoang Ly VIE6-36-2   01 May 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Mats Moraing GER6-14-2ret.  01 May 19
Collin Altamirano USA-Noah Rubin USA2-66-26-2  01 May 19
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-Andrea Collarini ARG6-37-5   01 May 19
Tommy Paul USA-Sandro Ehrat SUI5-76-36-4  01 May 19
A. Gonzalez COL-Emilio Gomez ECU6-06-3   01 May 19
Federico Coria ARG-A. Rinderknech FRA6-27-5   30 Apr 19
Alexandre Muller FRA-Jc Aragone USA7-647-64   30 Apr 19
C. Eubanks USA-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-36-4   30 Apr 19
M. Vera CHI-Nino Serdarusic CRO1-66-36-1  30 Apr 19
Ulises Blanch USA-Marc Polmans AUS6-36-3   30 Apr 19
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Guilherme Clezar BRA7-626-766-3  30 Apr 19
Sebastian Korda USA-Mikael Torpegaard DEN6-36-3   30 Apr 19
Tennys Sandgren USA-A. Ritschard SUI6-23-66-3  30 Apr 19
First
Manuel Guinard FRA-Dennis Novikov USA6-34-66-4  30 Apr 19
Cannon Kingsley USA-Johannes Haerteis GER6-26-2   30 Apr 19
Andrea Collarini ARG-Evan Zhu USA7-56-4   30 Apr 19
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-R. R.-Pace VEN6-26-2   30 Apr 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-Ryan Shane USA6-16-4   29 Apr 19
Alexandre Muller FRA-Benjamin Hassan GER6-15-77-66  29 Apr 19
Collin Altamirano USA-Alen Avidzba RUS6-07-61   29 Apr 19
M. Vera CHI-T. Wild BRA6-46-0   29 Apr 19
A. Ritschard SUI-Brydan Klein GBR6-13-1ret.  29 Apr 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Martin Cuevas URU6-06-0   29 Apr 19
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Stefan Kozlov USA6-27-611   29 Apr 19
Ulises Blanch USA-Dayne Kelly AUS4-1ret.   29 Apr 19
Sumit Nagal IND-J. Varillas PER6-736-27-5  29 Apr 19
Sebastian Korda USA-Jared Hiltzik USA6-46-0   29 Apr 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-C. Carabelli ARG6-42-66-1  29 Apr 19
A. Gonzalez COL-Jordi Arconada ARG6-46-2   29 Apr 19
Qualifying
Evan Zhu USA-Ruan Roelofse RSA6-776-36-0  29 Apr 19
R. R.-Pace VEN-Nathaniel Lammons USA6-16-4   29 Apr 19