M15 Oslo
Tournament details

M15 Oslo

 
Date:Mar 04, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Norway Norway
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:59.55
Longitude:10.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Mick Veldheer NED6-16-4   10 Mar 19
1/2
Mick Veldheer NED-Savriyan Danilov RUS4-66-07-64  09 Mar 19
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Dan Added FRA6-36-2   09 Mar 19
1/4
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-D. Kalenichenko UKR7-626-1   08 Mar 19
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Bart Stevens NED6-24-67-5  08 Mar 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Florian Lakat FRA1-66-68ret.  08 Mar 19
Dan Added FRA-Jakub Paul SUI5-76-46-3  08 Mar 19
Second
Bart Stevens NED-J. Angele FRA3-2ret.   08 Mar 19
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Lucas Catarina MON6-23-0ret.  08 Mar 19
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Yannik Steinegger SUI7-626-4   07 Mar 19
Florian Lakat FRA-Markus Eriksson SWE6-767-686-4  07 Mar 19
Jakub Paul SUI-Mats Rosenkranz GER7-646-2   07 Mar 19
Dan Added FRA-Marek Jaloviec CZE6-42-66-4  07 Mar 19
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Joshua Paris GBR7-636-1   07 Mar 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Filip Bergevi SWE7-52-67-63  07 Mar 19
First
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Mirko Martinez SUI6-16-3   06 Mar 19
Dan Added FRA-Jordan Hasson ISR6-26-1   06 Mar 19
Bart Stevens NED-Marcus Mansson SWE7-657-63   06 Mar 19
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Alexey Zakharov RUS6-47-5   06 Mar 19
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Matvey Minin RUS6-36-1   06 Mar 19
J. Angele FRA-P. (GER) GER6-47-5   06 Mar 19
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-16-2   06 Mar 19
Joshua Paris GBR-Hugo Pontico FRA3-66-36-2  06 Mar 19
Lucas Catarina MON-L. Lilleengen NOR6-36-2   06 Mar 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Leyton Rivera NOR6-16-4   06 Mar 19
Filip Bergevi SWE-C. Heyman BEL5-76-37-65  05 Mar 19
Markus Eriksson SWE-Jakob Groener NOR6-16-4   05 Mar 19
Florian Lakat FRA-Kenneth Raisma EST5-76-46-3  05 Mar 19
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Herman Hoeyeraal NOR6-46-2   05 Mar 19
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Linus Frost SWE6-22-1ret.  05 Mar 19
Jakub Paul SUI-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-26-2   05 Mar 19
Qualifying
Bart Stevens NED-Piotr Matuszewski POL2-66-110-8  05 Mar 19
Jordan Hasson ISR-Patrik Hartmeier SUI7-653-610-8  05 Mar 19
Marcus Mansson SWE-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-31-610-7  05 Mar 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Baker Newman USA6-36-2   05 Mar 19
P. (GER) GER-Valentin Guenther GER6-13-611-9  05 Mar 19
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Simon Yitbarek SWE6-36-4   05 Mar 19
q-First
Marcus Mansson SWE-Karl Kiur Saar EST7-654-611-9  04 Mar 19
Baker Newman USA-Mikkel Baumann NOR6-06-4   04 Mar 19
Bart Stevens NED-Herman H Jentoft NOR7-606-2   04 Mar 19
Piotr Matuszewski POL-C. Solberg SWE7-666-4   04 Mar 19
Jordan Hasson ISR-Felix Nordby NOR7-57-64   04 Mar 19
Patrik Hartmeier SUI-Daniil Glinka EST4-66-310-2  04 Mar 19
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Niklas Johansson SWE6-26-3   04 Mar 19
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Jonathan Stenberg SWE6-07-5   04 Mar 19
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Lucas Renard SWE6-46-4   04 Mar 19
Valentin Guenther GER-J. Thoen NOR6-16-3   04 Mar 19
P. (GER) GER-Melker Isaksson SWE6-46-2   04 Mar 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Christian Linge NOR6-36-1   04 Mar 19