M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 18, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nik Razborsek SLO-Pol Toledo Bague ESP7-636-3   24 Feb 19
1/2
Nik Razborsek SLO-Nerman Fatic BIH6-37-5   24 Feb 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Pietro Rondoni ITA7-56-2   23 Feb 19
1/4
Nerman Fatic BIH-Nicolas Mejia COL6-26-4   22 Feb 19
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Hernan Casanova ARG4-67-5ret.  22 Feb 19
Nik Razborsek SLO-Riccardo Bellotti ITA2-66-44-1ret. 22 Feb 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-J. S.-Montana ESPw/o    22 Feb 19
Second
Nik Razborsek SLO-E. Lobato ESP6-33-66-4  21 Feb 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-Matias Zukas ARG7-56-4   21 Feb 19
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-13-67-5  21 Feb 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-F. Jianu ROU6-46-3   21 Feb 19
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Maxime Chazal FRA6-37-5   21 Feb 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-Sebastian Korda USA6-16-3   21 Feb 19
Nicolas Mejia COL-Jose Pereira BRA6-33-66-3  21 Feb 19
J. S.-Montana ESP-Adrian Andreev BUL6-47-65   21 Feb 19
First
Nicolas Mejia COL-C. Rodriguez COL7-57-65   20 Feb 19
J. S.-Montana ESP-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-36-0   20 Feb 19
Jose Pereira BRA-Nick Hardt DOM7-56-4   20 Feb 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-Pavel Nejedly CZE7-676-1   20 Feb 19
Matias Zukas ARG-Kirill Kivattsev RUS7-56-1   20 Feb 19
Sebastian Korda USA-Rayane Roumane FRA3-66-26-1  20 Feb 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Felipe Mantilla COL7-611-66-3  20 Feb 19
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Alexander Weis ITA6-47-62   20 Feb 19
E. Lobato ESP-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-36-3   20 Feb 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-36-756-4  20 Feb 19
Maxime Chazal FRA-R. Slobodchikov RUS4-62-0ret.  20 Feb 19
Nik Razborsek SLO-Sebastian Baez ARG5-76-46-3  19 Feb 19
Adrian Andreev BUL-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-26-2   19 Feb 19
F. Jianu ROU-Hong Kit Wong HKG6-16-1   19 Feb 19
Pietro Rondoni ITA-T. Puches SLO6-24-66-2  19 Feb 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-Bekir Berk Sahin TUR6-06-0   19 Feb 19
Qualifying
Jose Pereira BRA-Mike Urbanija SLO6-06-4   18 Feb 19
Rayane Roumane FRA-A. Petrone ITA2-66-110-6  18 Feb 19
Matias Zukas ARG-Florent Diep FRA6-26-1   18 Feb 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-26-2   18 Feb 19
Alexander Weis ITA-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-12-610-5  18 Feb 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-A. Pino PER6-16-1   18 Feb 19
q-First
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Filippo Speziali ITA6-46-1   18 Feb 19
Mike Urbanija SLO-Kaya Arinc USA6-16-1   18 Feb 19
A. Petrone ITA-Gabriele Bosio ITA6-37-5   18 Feb 19
Rayane Roumane FRA-N. Ushakov UKR6-26-2   18 Feb 19
Matias Zukas ARG-C. Pino PER6-46-4   18 Feb 19
Florent Diep FRA-N. Davlianidze GEO6-26-3   18 Feb 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-26-3   18 Feb 19
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Giuseppe La Vela ITA6-06-3   18 Feb 19
A. Pino PER-A. Shevchenko RUS7-666-0   18 Feb 19
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-26-4   18 Feb 19
Alexander Weis ITA-Gabriel Donev BUL6-26-0   18 Feb 19
Jose Pereira BRA-Runhao Hua CHN6-26-3   18 Feb 19