M25 Oberentfelden
Tournament details

M25 Oberentfelden

 
Date:Feb 04, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Switzerland Switzerland
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:47.21
Longitude:8.03
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Evan Furness FRA-Sandro Ehrat SUI4-67-56-4  10 Feb 19
1/2
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Lloyd Glasspool GBR6-46-4   09 Feb 19
Evan Furness FRA-Julian Lenz GER6-26-3   09 Feb 19
1/4
Evan Furness FRA-Albano Olivetti FRA6-46-4   08 Feb 19
Julian Lenz GER-Jerome Kym SUI6-03-66-2  08 Feb 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Edan Leshem ISR6-44-66-4  08 Feb 19
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Elmar Ejupovic BIH6-37-62   08 Feb 19
Second
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Ryan Shane USA7-51-67-65  07 Feb 19
Julian Lenz GER-Antoine Bellier SUI6-46-786-4  07 Feb 19
Evan Furness FRA-Andrew Watson GBR4-67-676-3  07 Feb 19
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Mattia Bellucci ITA6-7107-56-0  07 Feb 19
Edan Leshem ISR-Jakub Paul SUI6-46-746-4  07 Feb 19
Albano Olivetti FRA-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-47-62   07 Feb 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Tobias Simon GER6-756-37-65  07 Feb 19
Jerome Kym SUI-T. Garanganga ZIM6-37-5   07 Feb 19
First
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Jules Okala FRA6-37-65   06 Feb 19
Evan Furness FRA-R. Baltensperger SUI6-27-5   06 Feb 19
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Jonas Schaer SUI6-26-4   06 Feb 19
Andrew Watson GBR-Marek Jaloviec CZE7-56-1   06 Feb 19
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-33-66-3  06 Feb 19
Albano Olivetti FRA-Lenny Hampel AUT7-656-1   06 Feb 19
Jakub Paul SUI-Igor Smilansky ISR7-647-5   06 Feb 19
T. Garanganga ZIM-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-46-4   06 Feb 19
Jerome Kym SUI-Lukas Ollert GER6-27-64   06 Feb 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Lorenzo Frigerio ITA6-36-4   05 Feb 19
Ryan Shane USA-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-36-1   05 Feb 19
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-C. Seraphim GER6-36-3   05 Feb 19
Julian Lenz GER-D. Stricker SUI6-27-69   05 Feb 19
Tobias Simon GER-A. Ritschard SUI6-726-17-614  05 Feb 19
Antoine Bellier SUI-Tom Fawcett USA6-47-66   05 Feb 19
Edan Leshem ISR-Ryan Peniston GBR6-46-4   05 Feb 19
Qualifying
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-J. F.-Hawkins GBR7-656-2   04 Feb 19
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Mirko Martinez SUI7-636-1   04 Feb 19
Mattia Bellucci ITA-David Pichler AUT6-46-7910-7  04 Feb 19
Igor Smilansky ISR-Gibril Diarra AUT4-66-311-9  04 Feb 19
Jonas Schaer SUI-Adam Moundir SUI0-67-510-8  04 Feb 19
Lukas Ollert GER-Adrien Burdet SUI6-36-3   04 Feb 19
q-First
David Pichler AUT-Gian Luca Tanner SUI6-36-0   04 Feb 19
J. F.-Hawkins GBR-Yanik Kaelin SUI6-16-2   04 Feb 19
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-S. Kivanda GBR7-57-5   04 Feb 19
Igor Smilansky ISR-Yannik Steinegger SUI7-656-3   04 Feb 19
Gibril Diarra AUT-Leon Hoeveler GER6-26-4   04 Feb 19
Adam Moundir SUI-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-26-1   04 Feb 19
Jonas Schaer SUI-Luca Staeheli SUI6-736-310-8  04 Feb 19
Lukas Ollert GER-Mischa Lanz SUI6-36-2   04 Feb 19
Adrien Burdet SUI-Jonas Trinker AUT7-57-61   04 Feb 19
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Hendrik Jebens GER6-27-60   04 Feb 19
Mirko Martinez SUI-Giordan Kunz SUI6-46-1   04 Feb 19
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Patrik Hartmeier SUI6-12-610-5  04 Feb 19