M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 21, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Second
Ergi Kirkin TUR-A. Canovas ESP6-36-1   28 Jan 19
J. Cerundolo ARG-Mikolaj Lorens POL6-16-2   28 Jan 19
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Tom Fawcett USAw/o    28 Jan 19
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Pavel Nejedly CZE4-61-3ret.  28 Jan 19
Samuel Brosset FRA-Maciej Rajski POL7-656-4   28 Jan 19
Simon Freund SWE-Wilson Leite BRA6-26-2   27 Jan 19
Luis Gomar Monio ESP-A. Ovcharov RUS6-26-4   27 Jan 19
Matej Sabanov CRO-Dejan Katic SRB6-30-610-5  27 Jan 19
First
Tom Fawcett USA-Georg Winkler ITA7-646-7110-2  27 Jan 19
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Gokberk Ergeneman TUR6-06-1   27 Jan 19
Simon Freund SWE-Matyas Fuele HUN6-24-610-6  27 Jan 19
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Simone Roncalli ITA6-23-1ret.  27 Jan 19
Tomas Vanko SVK-Maxime Hamou FRAw/o    26 Jan 19
J. Cerundolo ARG-Mathieu Perchicot FRAw/o    26 Jan 19
Wilson Leite BRA-Nikita Mashtakov UKR1-66-410-6  25 Jan 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-S. Saidkarimov UZB7-56-4   25 Jan 19
Matej Sabanov CRO-Mert Alkaya TUR6-06-3   25 Jan 19
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-757-57-65  25 Jan 19
Samuel Brosset FRA-Stefano Baldoni ITA5-0ret.   25 Jan 19
Maciej Rajski POL-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-36-7210-7  25 Jan 19
Luis Gomar Monio ESP-Duje Kekez CRO4-66-210-3  25 Jan 19
A. Ovcharov RUS-D. Tashbulatov KAZ3-66-110-5  25 Jan 19
Dejan Katic SRB-A. Shevchenko RUS4-66-46-1  25 Jan 19
A. Canovas ESP-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-26-1   25 Jan 19
Qualifying
Luis Gomar Monio ESP-Simon Freund SWE6-26-2   22 Jan 19
Matyas Fuele HUN-Daniil Gusev RUS6-06-1   22 Jan 19
Matej Sabanov CRO-A. Crnokrak AUS6-26-0   22 Jan 19
Maxime Hamou FRA-Mikolaj Lorens POL6-36-1   22 Jan 19
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Adam Jones GBR6-36-3   22 Jan 19
A. Ovcharov RUS-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-46-0   22 Jan 19
q-First
Simon Freund SWE-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-16-0   22 Jan 19
Daniil Gusev RUS-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-1   22 Jan 19
Matyas Fuele HUN-Bingyu Yu CHN6-16-4   22 Jan 19
Matej Sabanov CRO-Kaya Arinc USA6-26-2   22 Jan 19
A. Crnokrak AUS-Valentin Vanta ROU6-26-2   22 Jan 19
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Edoardo Bottino ITA6-16-1   22 Jan 19
Adam Jones GBR-Bulat Galiev RUS6-06-3   22 Jan 19
Maxime Hamou FRA-Sheil Kotecha KEN6-36-3   22 Jan 19
Mikolaj Lorens POL-M. Sakellaridis GRE3-66-210-4  22 Jan 19
A. Ovcharov RUS-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA3-67-6510-3  22 Jan 19
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Pavle Daljev SRB6-757-510-5  22 Jan 19
Luis Gomar Monio ESP-M. Turcu ROU6-26-4   22 Jan 19