St. Petersburg Open | St. Petersburg
Tournament details

St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg

 
Date:Sep 16, 2019
Rank:Main tour(250,500)
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$1 248 000
Website:http://www.spbopen.ru/
Latitude:59.55
Longitude:30.15
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daniil Medvedev RUS-Borna Coric CRO6-36-1   22 Sep 19
1/2
Daniil Medvedev RUS-Egor Gerasimov BLR7-57-5   21 Sep 19
Borna Coric CRO-Joao Sousa POR3-67-656-1  21 Sep 19
1/4
Borna Coric CRO-Casper Ruud NOR3-67-56-3  20 Sep 19
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Matteo Berrettini ITA7-657-63   20 Sep 19
Daniil Medvedev RUS-Andrey Rublev RUS6-47-5   20 Sep 19
Joao Sousa POR-Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ7-686-2   20 Sep 19
Second
Borna Coric CRO-Marton Fucsovics HUN6-757-53-0ret. 19 Sep 19
Matteo Berrettini ITA-R. Baena ESP6-16-2   19 Sep 19
Casper Ruud NOR-Salvatore Caruso ITA6-36-4   19 Sep 19
Joao Sousa POR-Karen Khachanov RUS7-626-4   19 Sep 19
Daniil Medvedev RUS-Evgeny Donskoy RUS7-56-3   19 Sep 19
Andrey Rublev RUS-Richard Berankis LTU6-46-756-1  19 Sep 19
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Adrian Mannarino FRA6-36-1   18 Sep 19
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Damir Dzumhur BIH7-626-2   18 Sep 19
First
Salvatore Caruso ITA-Thomas Fabbiano ITA2-66-36-3  18 Sep 19
Casper Ruud NOR-Alexander Bublik KAZ6-736-46-2  18 Sep 19
Joao Sousa POR-Jozef Kovalik SVK6-26-3   18 Sep 19
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Alexey Vatutin RUS7-56-1   18 Sep 19
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Janko Tipsarevic SRB7-53-63-1ret. 17 Sep 19
R. Baena ESP-Martin Klizan SVK6-27-5   17 Sep 19
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Lukas Rosol CZE7-56-2   17 Sep 19
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Matteo Viola ITA6-26-1   17 Sep 19
Richard Berankis LTU-Dudi Sela ISR6-36-0   17 Sep 19
Andrey Rublev RUS-Ilya Ivashka BLR4-66-06-4  17 Sep 19
Adrian Mannarino FRA-Stefano Travaglia ITA7-56-2   16 Sep 19
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Jannik Sinner ITA6-37-64   16 Sep 19
Qualifying
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Ernests Gulbis LAT3-66-36-2  16 Sep 19
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Roman Safiullin RUS7-56-746-4  16 Sep 19
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Matteo Viola ITA6-46-2   16 Sep 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-Damir Dzumhur BIH4-67-686-4  16 Sep 19
q-First
Lukas Rosol CZE-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-43-66-4  15 Sep 19
Matteo Viola ITA-A. Vasilenko RUS6-25-76-2  15 Sep 19
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-06-4   15 Sep 19
Ernests Gulbis LAT-Amir Weintraub ISR6-16-0   15 Sep 19
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-16-2   15 Sep 19
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-37-65   15 Sep 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-K. Kravchuk RUS6-46-1   15 Sep 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-A. Nedovesov KAZ1-66-37-5  15 Sep 19