German Tennis Championships | Hamburg
Tournament details

German Tennis Championships - Hamburg

 
Date:Jul 22, 2019
Rank:Main tour(250,500)
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:€1 855 000
Website:http://bet-at-home-open.com/
Latitude:53.33
Longitude:9.59
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
N. Basilashvili GEO-Andrey Rublev RUS7-54-66-3  28 Jul 19
1/2
Andrey Rublev RUS-P. C.-Busta ESP4-67-56-1  27 Jul 19
N. Basilashvili GEO-Alexander Zverev GER6-44-67-65  27 Jul 19
1/4
N. Basilashvili GEO-Jeremy Chardy FRA6-26-3   26 Jul 19
Andrey Rublev RUS-Dominic Thiem AUT7-637-65   26 Jul 19
Alexander Zverev GER-Filip Krajinovic SRB2-67-56-2  26 Jul 19
P. C.-Busta ESP-Fabio Fognini ITA3-66-27-64  26 Jul 19
Second
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Martin Klizan SVK6-767-56-1  25 Jul 19
P. C.-Busta ESP-J. Struff GER6-17-64   25 Jul 19
Alexander Zverev GER-Federico Delbonis ARG6-47-62   25 Jul 19
Fabio Fognini ITA-Rudolf Molleker GER7-56-4   25 Jul 19
Jeremy Chardy FRA-Richard Gasquet FRA7-657-5   24 Jul 19
Dominic Thiem AUT-Marton Fucsovics HUN7-56-1   24 Jul 19
Andrey Rublev RUS-Casper Ruud NOR3-67-56-3  24 Jul 19
N. Basilashvili GEO-J. Londero ARG6-43-66-3  24 Jul 19
First
N. Basilashvili GEO-Hugo Dellien BOL6-46-3   23 Jul 19
Dominic Thiem AUT-Pablo Cuevas URU6-37-63   23 Jul 19
Casper Ruud NOR-Robin Haase NED6-33-66-1  23 Jul 19
Richard Gasquet FRA-Sumit Nagal IND6-27-62   23 Jul 19
P. C.-Busta ESP-Yannick Hanfmann GER7-656-4   23 Jul 19
Alexander Zverev GER-Nicolas Jarry CHI6-46-2   23 Jul 19
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Laslo Djere SRB6-36-3   23 Jul 19
Fabio Fognini ITA-Julian Lenz GER6-46-4   23 Jul 19
Federico Delbonis ARG-Marco Cecchinato ITA6-757-636-2  23 Jul 19
J. Struff GER-T. Monteiro BRA6-16-3   23 Jul 19
J. Londero ARG-A. Fokina ESP6-36-2   23 Jul 19
Martin Klizan SVK-Daniel Altmaier GER6-26-2   22 Jul 19
Marton Fucsovics HUN-P. Kohlschreiber GER6-36-0   22 Jul 19
Andrey Rublev RUS-Christian Garin CHI6-47-65   22 Jul 19
Jeremy Chardy FRA-Benoit Paire FRA6-747-56-3  22 Jul 19
Rudolf Molleker GER-Leonardo Mayer ARG7-686-4   22 Jul 19
Qualifying
Julian Lenz GER-Gianluca Mager ITA6-26-747-5  21 Jul 19
Sumit Nagal IND-A. Fokina ESP6-37-5   21 Jul 19
Hugo Dellien BOL-Alexey Vatutin RUS7-57-5   21 Jul 19
T. Monteiro BRA-Carlos Berlocq ARG6-36-2   21 Jul 19
q-First
Sumit Nagal IND-Sebastian Ofner AUT7-56-2   20 Jul 19
Carlos Berlocq ARG-Jozef Kovalik SVK6-37-63   20 Jul 19
Hugo Dellien BOL-Daniel Masur GER4-66-27-5  20 Jul 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-Tobias Kamke GER6-36-2   20 Jul 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-P. Portero ESP6-36-4   20 Jul 19
Julian Lenz GER-Joao Domingues POR6-34-67-64  20 Jul 19
A. Fokina ESP-Johannes Haerteis GER6-26-3   20 Jul 19