Wimbledon (juniors)
Tournament details

Wimbledon (juniors)

 
Date:Jul 08, 2019
Rank:Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Grass
Country:Great Britain Great Britain
Prize money:0
Website:http://www.wimbledon.org/
Latitude:51.3
Longitude:-0.1
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
S. Mochizuki JPN-C. Valero ESP6-36-2   14 Jul 19
1/2
S. Mochizuki JPN-Martin Damm (USA) USA6-10-610-8  12 Jul 19
C. Valero ESP-Harold Mayot FRA7-656-4   12 Jul 19
1/4
Harold Mayot FRA-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-46-4   11 Jul 19
Martin Damm (USA) USA-C. Garfia ESP6-16-4   11 Jul 19
C. Valero ESP-Dalibor Svrcina CZE4-66-37-5  11 Jul 19
S. Mochizuki JPN-Anton Matusevich GBR6-36-3   11 Jul 19
Third
Anton Matusevich GBR-H. Rune DEN6-47-5   10 Jul 19
Martin Damm (USA) USA-Taha Baadi CAN6-26-3   10 Jul 19
S. Mochizuki JPN-Arthur Fery GBR6-36-3   10 Jul 19
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-T. Schoolkate AUS6-46-2   10 Jul 19
C. Valero ESP-F. Jianu ROU6-726-36-2  10 Jul 19
Harold Mayot FRA-Brandon Nakashima USA6-46-4   10 Jul 19
C. Garfia ESP-William Grant USA6-45-78-6  10 Jul 19
Illya Beloborodko UKR-N. Varona ESP7-636-4   10 Jul 19
Second
C. Garfia ESP-M. Almeida BRA6-16-2   09 Jul 19
Taha Baadi CAN-Baptiste Anselmo FRA6-47-63   09 Jul 19
Martin Damm (USA) USA-Ryoma Matsushita JPN6-46-4   09 Jul 19
S. Mochizuki JPN-R. Burruchaga ARG7-57-63   09 Jul 19
Arthur Fery GBR-Cannon Kingsley USA6-46-4   09 Jul 19
Anton Matusevich GBR-Govind Nanda USA6-36-3   09 Jul 19
William Grant USA-Jiri Lehecka CZE6-47-66   09 Jul 19
T. Schoolkate AUS-D. Stricker SUI6-36-4   09 Jul 19
F. Jianu ROU-Flavio Cobolli ITA7-676-2   09 Jul 19
C. Valero ESP-Andrew Dale USA6-16-3   09 Jul 19
Brandon Nakashima USA-N. Ionel ROU7-646-2   09 Jul 19
Harold Mayot FRA-Natan Rodrigues BRA7-56-4   09 Jul 19
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Liam Draxl CAN7-633-66-3  09 Jul 19
N. Varona ESP-Shunsuke Mitsui JPN6-26-3   09 Jul 19
Illya Beloborodko UKR-James Story GBR6-45-76-4  09 Jul 19
H. Rune DEN-Eric Vanshelboim UKR6-06-2   09 Jul 19
First
H. Rune DEN-Kevin Chahoud SWE6-26-4   08 Jul 19
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Eliot Spizzirri USA1-67-56-4  08 Jul 19
Anton Matusevich GBR-Gauthier Onclin BEL6-34-66-4  08 Jul 19
Cannon Kingsley USA-Otto Virtanen FIN4-66-17-5  08 Jul 19
R. Burruchaga ARG-Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP6-44-66-2  08 Jul 19
Baptiste Anselmo FRA-Keisuke Saitoh JPN6-26-728-6  08 Jul 19
William Grant USA-Nini Gabriel Dica ROU6-14-67-5  08 Jul 19
Brandon Nakashima USA-Phuong Van Nguyen VIE6-07-65   08 Jul 19
N. Ionel ROU-Jacob Fearnley GBR6-36-2   08 Jul 19
N. Varona ESP-Felix Gill GBR6-46-4   08 Jul 19
Natan Rodrigues BRA-Peter Makk HUN6-47-68   08 Jul 19
Andrew Dale USA-Derrick Chen GBR7-676-4   08 Jul 19
Liam Draxl CAN-J. Jones GBR6-36-3   08 Jul 19
D. Stricker SUI-Andres Martin USA7-56-0   08 Jul 19
C. Garfia ESP-Tyler Zink USA6-36-2   08 Jul 19
Ryoma Matsushita JPN-Blu Baker GBR2-66-16-4  08 Jul 19
Shunsuke Mitsui JPN-J. Torres ARG6-736-26-3  06 Jul 19
Taha Baadi CAN-Youcef Rihane ALG6-26-2   06 Jul 19
Govind Nanda USA-Rinky Hijikata AUS6-27-5   06 Jul 19
Harold Mayot FRA-Dane Sweeny AUS6-46-4   06 Jul 19
Flavio Cobolli ITA-Sergey Fomin UZB6-26-1   06 Jul 19
F. Jianu ROU-Toby Samuel GBR7-57-62   06 Jul 19
Arthur Fery GBR-Matteo Arnaldi ITA7-646-1   06 Jul 19
Martin Damm (USA) USA-Francesco Passaro ITA6-26-766-4  06 Jul 19
M. Almeida BRA-A. Lavallen ARG6-46-4   06 Jul 19
T. Schoolkate AUS-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-07-5   06 Jul 19
S. Mochizuki JPN-Valentin Royer FRA3-66-38-6  06 Jul 19
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Harry Wendelken GBR6-26-3   06 Jul 19
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Wojciech Marek POL6-16-3   06 Jul 19
C. Valero ESP-T. Tirante ARG6-756-36-4  06 Jul 19
James Story GBR-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-47-63   06 Jul 19
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Leandro Riedi SUI6-33-66-3  06 Jul 19