Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi)
Tournament details

Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi)

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 12, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Thailand Thailand
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
K. Kravchuk RUS-Kuan-Yi Lee TPE7-56-2   16 Nov 18
1/2
Kuan-Yi Lee TPE-Roman Safiullin RUS6-716-14-1ret. 16 Nov 18
K. Kravchuk RUS-Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE6-26-2   16 Nov 18
1/4
Roman Safiullin RUS-Alexandar Lazarov BUL7-656-4   15 Nov 18
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Ryota Tanuma JPN6-06-2   15 Nov 18
Kuan-Yi Lee TPE-Adam El Mihdawy USA7-624-67-5  15 Nov 18
K. Kravchuk RUS-Cheng-Yu Yu TPE6-07-5   14 Nov 18
Second
Roman Safiullin RUS-Sora Fukuda JPN6-16-0   14 Nov 18
Kuan-Yi Lee TPE-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-47-5   14 Nov 18
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-P. Kovapitukted THA6-27-63   14 Nov 18
Cheng-Yu Yu TPE-Tonkla Mulada THA6-36-4   14 Nov 18
K. Kravchuk RUS-Uisung Park KOR6-26-3   14 Nov 18
Adam El Mihdawy USA-Bernardo Saraiva POR1-66-33-2ret. 14 Nov 18
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Antoine Bellier SUI6-46-4   14 Nov 18
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Robert Strombachs GER6-36-1   13 Nov 18
First
Adam El Mihdawy USA-Or Ram-Harel ISR7-646-0   13 Nov 18
Antoine Bellier SUI-Rhett Purcell GBR6-37-5   13 Nov 18
P. Kovapitukted THA-Hanyi Liu CHN2-66-17-62  13 Nov 18
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Pruchya Isarow THA7-56-4   13 Nov 18
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-P. Kerdlaphee THA6-16-2   13 Nov 18
Bernardo Saraiva POR-Neil Pauffley GBR6-36-4   13 Nov 18
Cheng-Yu Yu TPE-Igor Smilansky ISR6-46-1   13 Nov 18
Kuan-Yi Lee TPE-Wei-De Lin TPE6-766-46-0  13 Nov 18
Uisung Park KOR-Dusty H. Boyer USA6-36-4   13 Nov 18
Roman Safiullin RUS-Min-Kyu Song KOR2-66-33-0ret. 13 Nov 18
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Pak Long Yeung HKG6-46-7107-62  13 Nov 18
Sora Fukuda JPN-Matic Spec SLO6-23-67-5  13 Nov 18
K. Kravchuk RUS-A. Shanmugam IND6-16-3   13 Nov 18
Tonkla Mulada THA-M. Mathayomchand THA6-756-16-1  12 Nov 18
Robert Strombachs GER-N. Kunsuwan THA6-26-0   12 Nov 18
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-P. Borisutpong THA6-16-1   12 Nov 18
Qualifying
Pak Long Yeung HKG-Pol Wattanakul THA7-56-1   12 Nov 18
Hanyi Liu CHN-P. Jirapoomdaje THA6-46-1   11 Nov 18
Tonkla Mulada THA-George Botezan ROUw/o    11 Nov 18
Wei-De Lin TPE-Chukang Wang CHN6-16-4   11 Nov 18
Uisung Park KOR-M. Mcdaniels USA7-666-1   11 Nov 18
P. Kovapitukted THA-Alexander Donski CAN7-57-5   11 Nov 18
Matic Spec SLO-Jung-Woong Na KOR2-66-36-2  11 Nov 18
Cheng-Yu Yu TPE-Yeongseok Jeong KOR4-66-36-4  11 Nov 18
q-Second
P. Jirapoomdaje THA-Congsup Congcar THA6-43-66-4  11 Nov 18
Tonkla Mulada THA-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ4-66-36-2  11 Nov 18
Yeongseok Jeong KOR-Thanapet Chanta THA2-66-36-0  11 Nov 18
Matic Spec SLO-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ7-666-2   11 Nov 18
Jung-Woong Na KOR-Chayanon Kaewsuto THA6-13-66-3  11 Nov 18
Alexander Donski CAN-Sanhui Shin KOR7-646-1   11 Nov 18
P. Kovapitukted THA-Tsung-Hao Huang TPE6-26-1   11 Nov 18
Pak Long Yeung HKG-Linh Giang Trinh VIE6-26-3   11 Nov 18
Pol Wattanakul THA-J. Navasirisomboon THA6-26-4   11 Nov 18
Chukang Wang CHN-Kousuke Ogura JPN6-15-76-1  11 Nov 18
M. Mcdaniels USA-Matthew Mendez USA6-14-67-5  11 Nov 18
Wei-De Lin TPE-Takuya Kumasaka JPN6-42-67-65  11 Nov 18
Uisung Park KOR-V. Dubinsky RUS6-26-4   11 Nov 18
Cheng-Yu Yu TPE-Ray Ho TPE6-24-67-61  10 Nov 18
Hanyi Liu CHN-Y. Charoenphon THA6-37-5   10 Nov 18
George Botezan ROU-Yu Hsiang Chiu TPE6-716-46-1  10 Nov 18
q-First
Yeongseok Jeong KOR-C. S.-Eng AUS6-36-0   10 Nov 18
Ray Ho TPE-A. Razak MAS6-26-3   10 Nov 18
Y. Charoenphon THA-W. Kumthonkittikul THA6-16-4   10 Nov 18
P. Jirapoomdaje THA-W. Lungkeaw THA6-06-1   10 Nov 18
Tonkla Mulada THA-S. Saidkarimov UZB7-56-4   10 Nov 18
Matthew Mendez USA-Tanakorn Srirat THA6-16-2   10 Nov 18
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Thammarat Kamchai THA6-06-2   10 Nov 18
Chayanon Kaewsuto THA-Krittin Koaykul THA6-21-66-3  10 Nov 18
Alexander Donski CAN-Hao Yuan Ng SIN6-47-5   10 Nov 18
P. Kovapitukted THA-S. Tsoronis AUS7-6106-4   10 Nov 18
V. Dubinsky RUS-Sam Ryan Ziegann AUS7-646-4   10 Nov 18
Takuya Kumasaka JPN-Noppadol Noikor THA6-16-1   10 Nov 18
Kousuke Ogura JPN-Nawakarn Khunjan THA6-16-3   10 Nov 18
Pol Wattanakul THA-S. Abzalov UZB5-76-17-5  10 Nov 18
Pak Long Yeung HKG-Prachaya Baibong THA6-16-1   10 Nov 18
Yu Hsiang Chiu TPE-K. Kerdlaphee THA6-27-5   10 Nov 18