Finland F4 (Helsinki)
Tournament details

Finland F4 (Helsinki)

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 12, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Finland Finland
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. Heyman BEL-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS7-56-3   17 Nov 18
1/2
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Karl Friberg SWE7-656-1   16 Nov 18
C. Heyman BEL-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-26-3   16 Nov 18
1/4
Maxime Pauwels BEL-M. Huesler SUI7-54-66-2  15 Nov 18
C. Heyman BEL-Otto Virtanen FIN6-46-3   15 Nov 18
Karl Friberg SWE-Louis Wessels GER6-727-57-66  15 Nov 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Martins Podzus LAT6-3ret.   15 Nov 18
Second
M. Huesler SUI-Kristjan Tamm EST6-26-1   14 Nov 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Masi Sarpola FIN3-66-46-3  14 Nov 18
C. Heyman BEL-C. Seraphim GER7-56-3   14 Nov 18
Martins Podzus LAT-Matvey Minin RUS6-26-3   14 Nov 18
Karl Friberg SWE-A. Vasilenko RUS6-36-3   14 Nov 18
Otto Virtanen FIN-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-37-64   14 Nov 18
Maxime Pauwels BEL-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-36-3   14 Nov 18
Louis Wessels GER-J. Delgado ESP6-02-0ret.  14 Nov 18
First
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Jakub Paul SUI6-26-4   13 Nov 18
Louis Wessels GER-Karl Kiur Saar EST6-37-65   13 Nov 18
M. Huesler SUI-Nuutti Jokinen FIN6-36-1   13 Nov 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-R. Hietaranta FIN0-66-26-3  13 Nov 18
A. Vasilenko RUS-Joshua Paris GBR6-46-1   13 Nov 18
Otto Virtanen FIN-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-16-1   13 Nov 18
Karl Friberg SWE-Denys Klok UKR6-36-1   13 Nov 18
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Sergey Betov BLR6-46-4   13 Nov 18
Masi Sarpola FIN-Aleksi Lofman FIN6-46-2   13 Nov 18
J. Delgado ESP-Vasko Mladenov BUL4-1ret.   13 Nov 18
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Mikko Rouvala FIN6-06-0   13 Nov 18
Martins Podzus LAT-Pavle Daljev SRB6-26-3   13 Nov 18
Kristjan Tamm EST-Patrik Hartmeier SUI6-45-77-64  12 Nov 18
C. Seraphim GER-M. Martikainen FIN6-16-3   12 Nov 18
C. Heyman BEL-Philipp Klimov RUS6-46-3   12 Nov 18
Matvey Minin RUS-P. (GER) GER7-686-0   12 Nov 18
Qualifying
P. (GER) GER-Juho Kantola FIN6-16-3   11 Nov 18
Nuutti Jokinen FIN-Pavle Daljev SRB7-54-66-3  11 Nov 18
Karl Kiur Saar EST-Johannes Seeman EST6-46-2   11 Nov 18
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Robin Erik Parts EST6-16-4   11 Nov 18
C. Seraphim GER-Igor Shrolik RUS6-16-4   11 Nov 18
J. Delgado ESP-Philipp Klimov RUS0-67-56-3  11 Nov 18
Kristjan Tamm EST-Martins Rocens LAT6-46-4   11 Nov 18
Masi Sarpola FIN-Patrik Hartmeier SUI7-656-1   11 Nov 18
q-First
Martins Rocens LAT-Verneri Tuomi FIN6-16-3   10 Nov 18
Nuutti Jokinen FIN-A. Liaonenka BLR7-681-66-4  10 Nov 18
J. Delgado ESP-Peter Sillanpaa FIN3-66-46-3  10 Nov 18
Philipp Klimov RUS-Leevi Saatela FIN6-46-3   10 Nov 18
Karl Kiur Saar EST-Jason Sormunen FIN6-26-4   10 Nov 18
Patrik Hartmeier SUI-Jussi Tiainen FIN6-36-1   10 Nov 18
Masi Sarpola FIN-M. Every AHO6-16-3   10 Nov 18
Kristjan Tamm EST-A. Prudnikau BLR6-26-4   10 Nov 18
Robin Erik Parts EST-A. Prandstetter AUT6-46-3   10 Nov 18
Juho Kantola FIN-Valtteri Solatie FIN6-16-4   10 Nov 18
Johannes Seeman EST-S. Kivanda GBR3-66-36-3  10 Nov 18
Igor Shrolik RUS-Siim Troost EST5-76-36-4  10 Nov 18
C. Seraphim GER-Roni Rikkonen FIN7-56-1   10 Nov 18
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Hermanni Tiainen FIN6-36-4   10 Nov 18
P. (GER) GER-Valtteri Ahti FIN6-06-0   10 Nov 18
Pavle Daljev SRB-Ilari Vesanen FIN6-34-66-1  10 Nov 18