Estonia F2 (Tartu)
Tournament details

Estonia F2 (Tartu)

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 29, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Estonia Estonia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Martins Podzus LAT7-56-3   03 Nov 18
1/2
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-26-2   02 Nov 18
Martins Podzus LAT-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-757-636-3  02 Nov 18
1/4
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-A. Vasilenko RUS7-646-3   01 Nov 18
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Riccardo Maiga SUI7-613-66-1  01 Nov 18
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Karl Kiur Saar EST6-16-3   01 Nov 18
Martins Podzus LAT-Yanais Laurent FRA6-36-2   01 Nov 18
Second
A. Vasilenko RUS-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-37-5   31 Oct 18
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Janis Podzus LAT6-46-4   31 Oct 18
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-46-4   31 Oct 18
Yanais Laurent FRA-Martins Rocens LAT6-27-62   31 Oct 18
Vladimir Ivanov EST-A. Prudnikau BLR6-36-2   31 Oct 18
Karl Kiur Saar EST-Maxim Ratniuk UKR7-56-1   31 Oct 18
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Dzianis Zharyn BLR6-16-4   31 Oct 18
Martins Podzus LAT-Igor Shrolik RUS6-16-1   31 Oct 18
First
Karl Kiur Saar EST-Daniil Glinka EST6-36-4   30 Oct 18
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Philipp Klimov RUS6-36-4   30 Oct 18
Igor Shrolik RUS-Johannes Seeman EST6-47-66   30 Oct 18
A. Prudnikau BLR-Vasko Mladenov BUL6-46-3   30 Oct 18
Martins Podzus LAT-Robin Erik Parts EST6-36-2   30 Oct 18
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Kristjan Tamm EST6-26-2   30 Oct 18
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Oscar Weightman GBR4-66-36-3  30 Oct 18
A. Vasilenko RUS-Masi Sarpola FIN6-46-2   30 Oct 18
Dzianis Zharyn BLR-Siim Troost EST6-27-66   30 Oct 18
Janis Podzus LAT-Otto Virtanen FIN7-677-65   30 Oct 18
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-26-0   30 Oct 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Lukas Mugevicius LTU3-67-56-0  30 Oct 18
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-A. Tverijonas LTU4-66-46-4  29 Oct 18
Martins Rocens LAT-V. Ahti FIN6-46-2   29 Oct 18
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Dmitry Myagkov RUS2-66-46-2  29 Oct 18
Yanais Laurent FRA-Julius Tverijonas LTU6-26-2   29 Oct 18
Qualifying
Yanais Laurent FRA-Robin Erik Parts EST6-36-4   28 Oct 18
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-Nikola Slavic SWE6-26-2   28 Oct 18
A. Tverijonas LTU-Z. Oreskovic CRO4-67-56-1  28 Oct 18
Igor Shrolik RUS-V. Ahti FIN6-36-0   28 Oct 18
Martins Rocens LAT-Richards Emulins LAT7-636-4   28 Oct 18
Philipp Klimov RUS-David Quayle GBR6-36-4   28 Oct 18
Dzianis Zharyn BLR-Ilari Vesanen FIN6-46-4   28 Oct 18
A. Prudnikau BLR-Madis Sprenk EST6-36-4   28 Oct 18
q-First
Ilari Vesanen FIN-S. Jansson SWE6-36-4   27 Oct 18
Nikola Slavic SWE-Gustavs Lukstins LAT6-06-3   27 Oct 18
A. Tverijonas LTU-V. Gorbatenko RUS6-16-1   27 Oct 18
Richards Emulins LAT-Hermanni Tiainen FIN6-16-1   27 Oct 18
David Quayle GBR-Jason Sormunen FIN6-36-2   27 Oct 18
A. Prudnikau BLR-Pavel Liavonchyk BLR6-17-5   27 Oct 18
Dzianis Zharyn BLR-Vadym Prynko UKR6-26-2   27 Oct 18
Robin Erik Parts EST-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-23-66-3  27 Oct 18