Great Britain F6 (Barnstaple)
Tournament details

Great Britain F6 (Barnstaple)

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 24, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Great Britain Great Britain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mark Whitehouse GBR-Aidan Mchugh GBR6-43-67-62  29 Sep 18
1/2
Mark Whitehouse GBR-George Houghton GBR6-46-2   28 Sep 18
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Manuel Guinard FRA2-66-47-63  28 Sep 18
1/4
Manuel Guinard FRA-Ryan Peniston GBR6-46-4   27 Sep 18
George Houghton GBR-Michael Shaw GBR6-47-5   27 Sep 18
Mark Whitehouse GBR-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-47-5   27 Sep 18
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Neil Pauffley GBR7-54-67-61  27 Sep 18
Second
Ryan Peniston GBR-Anton Matusevich GBR6-46-3   26 Sep 18
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Jonathan Binding GBR7-57-5   26 Sep 18
George Houghton GBR-S. Kivanda GBR6-16-2   26 Sep 18
Mark Whitehouse GBR-Robert Carter GBR6-796-27-67  26 Sep 18
Neil Pauffley GBR-Alexis Canter GBR3-66-36-4  26 Sep 18
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Daniel Martin GBR6-23-66-3  26 Sep 18
Michael Shaw GBR-Tiran Sanghera GBR7-55-0ret.  26 Sep 18
Manuel Guinard FRA-Roy Smith USA6-33-67-62  26 Sep 18
First
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Edward Hubner GBR6-26-1   25 Sep 18
Tiran Sanghera GBR-Luke Johnson GBR1-66-36-2  25 Sep 18
George Houghton GBR-Cameron Green AUS6-46-4   25 Sep 18
Mark Whitehouse GBR-James Story GBR4-67-56-4  25 Sep 18
Manuel Guinard FRA-Brandon Murphy GBR6-26-2   25 Sep 18
Neil Pauffley GBR-Elliott Farmer GBR6-16-3   25 Sep 18
Roy Smith USA-Jake Hersey GBR6-36-2   25 Sep 18
Anton Matusevich GBR-Sean Hodkin GBR4-67-636-3  25 Sep 18
Ryan Peniston GBR-Adam Jones GBR6-26-2   25 Sep 18
Francesco Vilardo ITA-George Davies GBR6-46-756-3  25 Sep 18
Daniel Martin GBR-Simonas Zukauskas LTU7-653-67-63  25 Sep 18
Robert Carter GBR-Isaac Stoute GBR6-26-746-1  25 Sep 18
S. Kivanda GBR-Finn Bass GBR3-67-646-4  25 Sep 18
Jonathan Binding GBR-Oscar Weightman GBR6-36-746-2  25 Sep 18
Michael Shaw GBR-Mason Recci GBR6-46-4   25 Sep 18
Alexis Canter GBR-Harry Lazell GBR6-17-5   25 Sep 18
Qualifying
S. Kivanda GBR-George Foster GBR6-17-5   24 Sep 18
Roy Smith USA-Simonas Zukauskas LTU6-26-1   24 Sep 18
Brandon Murphy GBR-Jesse Ross USA7-56-4   24 Sep 18
George Houghton GBR-Rikhardt Bierman RSA6-36-1   24 Sep 18
Michael Shaw GBR-Robert Leck GBR4-66-16-4  24 Sep 18
Elliott Farmer GBR-Rahul Dhokia GBR6-26-0   24 Sep 18
James Story GBR-Oscar Weightman GBR7-56-3   24 Sep 18
George Davies GBR-Cheraag Bajwa GBR6-46-4   24 Sep 18
q-Second
James Story GBR-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-26-0   23 Sep 18
George Davies GBR-Florian Hagmann GER6-16-3   23 Sep 18
Simonas Zukauskas LTU-Edward Lewis USA6-16-2   23 Sep 18
Michael Shaw GBR-Bradley Buckland GBR6-16-2   23 Sep 18
Rikhardt Bierman RSA-James Mitchell GBR6-06-3   23 Sep 18
Jesse Ross USA-Jack Gibbens GBR6-37-5   23 Sep 18
S. Kivanda GBR-Matthew Hingley GBR6-36-1   23 Sep 18
Elliott Farmer GBR-Anthony Pero GBR6-26-2   23 Sep 18
Cheraag Bajwa GBR-Marc Guardeno ESP6-26-4   23 Sep 18
Roy Smith USA-Patrick Foley GBR6-06-3   23 Sep 18
Rahul Dhokia GBR-Edward Harwood GBR6-36-4   23 Sep 18
George Foster GBR-Sebastian Kay GBR7-57-5   23 Sep 18
Brandon Murphy GBR-Finn Murgett GBR6-766-46-3  23 Sep 18
George Houghton GBR-Deji Thomas-Smith GBR6-16-1   23 Sep 18
Robert Leck GBR-Kurt Lacount GBR6-46-3   23 Sep 18
Oscar Weightman GBR-H. Meehan GBR6-46-4   23 Sep 18
q-First
H. Meehan GBR-Max Lacount GBR6-36-1   23 Sep 18
Robert Leck GBR-David Quayle GBR6-27-65   23 Sep 18
Deji Thomas-Smith GBR-Nicholas Nugent GBR6-42-66-2  23 Sep 18
Brandon Murphy GBR-Alex Solonenko GBR6-0ret.   23 Sep 18
George Foster GBR-Liam Hignett GBR6-46-746-3  23 Sep 18
Rahul Dhokia GBR-William Butler GBR6-36-2   23 Sep 18
George Davies GBR-Kristian Newman GBR6-26-4   23 Sep 18
Patrick Foley GBR-Maxim Baziyan RUS6-02-0ret.  23 Sep 18