Argentina F4 (Rosario)
Tournament details

Argentina F4 (Rosario)

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 03, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Matias Zukas ARG-S. Taverna ARG7-636-3   08 Sep 18
1/2
S. Taverna ARG-J. Galarza ARG6-26-4   07 Sep 18
Matias Zukas ARG-Valentin Florez ARG4-66-36-4  07 Sep 18
1/4
Matias Zukas ARG-G. Olivieri ARG6-756-36-2  06 Sep 18
Valentin Florez ARG-G. Busleiman ARG7-646-4   06 Sep 18
S. Taverna ARG-Rafael Matos BRA5-76-06-0  06 Sep 18
J. Galarza ARG-G. Villanueva ARG6-37-5   06 Sep 18
Second
Rafael Matos BRA-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG6-16-1   05 Sep 18
J. Galarza ARG-A. Pino PER7-56-4   05 Sep 18
S. Taverna ARG-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-10-66-3  05 Sep 18
G. Olivieri ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG7-626-0   05 Sep 18
G. Villanueva ARG-M. Estevez ARG0-67-56-1  05 Sep 18
Matias Zukas ARG-F. Comesana ARG7-607-65   05 Sep 18
G. Busleiman ARG-F. Cerundolo ARG0-67-636-4  05 Sep 18
Valentin Florez ARG-Franco Agamenone ITA6-16-3   05 Sep 18
First
J. Galarza ARG-Agustin Riquelme ARG6-06-2   04 Sep 18
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Esteban Bruna CHI6-46-4   04 Sep 18
G. Olivieri ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG6-26-3   04 Sep 18
F. Comesana ARG-Mateo Galdon ARG6-46-4   04 Sep 18
Tomas Farjat ARG-Federico Moreno ARG6-20-1ret.  04 Sep 18
F. Cerundolo ARG-E. Santalla ARG6-16-2   04 Sep 18
G. Busleiman ARG-Santiago Besada ARG6-26-0   04 Sep 18
S. Taverna ARG-M. Martinez ARG2-67-57-5  04 Sep 18
M. Estevez ARG-E. Torre ARG6-06-4   04 Sep 18
A. Pino PER-Facundo Juarez ARG7-53-67-5  03 Sep 18
Rafael Matos BRA-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-26-1   03 Sep 18
Valentin Florez ARG-Luciano Tacchi ARG6-06-3   03 Sep 18
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Ignacio Carou ARG7-636-1   03 Sep 18
Matias Zukas ARG-Ignacio Novo ARG6-36-2   03 Sep 18
G. Villanueva ARG-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-13-2ret.  03 Sep 18
Franco Agamenone ITA-C. Carabelli ARG2-66-36-3  03 Sep 18
Qualifying
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Juan Pablo Cenoz ARG6-36-4   03 Sep 18
M. Estevez ARG-Mariano Navone ARG6-06-2   03 Sep 18
Mateo Galdon ARG-Alan Postay ARG6-47-5   03 Sep 18
Santiago Besada ARG-Santiago Bramajo ARG4-66-36-3  03 Sep 18
Tomas Farjat ARG-E. Benitez ARG6-47-5   03 Sep 18
E. Santalla ARG-C. Pino PER6-24-66-3  03 Sep 18
F. Comesana ARG-Nicolas De Marco ARG7-56-3   03 Sep 18
Esteban Bruna CHI-Julian Gimenez ARG6-36-0   03 Sep 18
q-Second
Esteban Bruna CHI-Lucas Luini ARG6-36-2   03 Sep 18
Julian Gimenez ARG-G. Natale ARG6-46-0   03 Sep 18
Nicolas De Marco ARG-Manuel Barros ARG7-56-4   03 Sep 18
F. Comesana ARG-S. Fuente ARG6-16-4   03 Sep 18
Santiago Bramajo ARG-Luciano Carraro ARG6-26-0   03 Sep 18
C. Pino PER-Javier Naser CHI6-26-4   03 Sep 18
Mateo Galdon ARG-O. Ortiz ARG6-36-1   03 Sep 18
Alan Postay ARG-B. Ambrosio ARG2-66-06-4  03 Sep 18
M. Estevez ARG-Cristopher Kohl CHI6-36-4   03 Sep 18
Mariano Navone ARG-J. Alcalde ARG4-66-36-2  03 Sep 18
Tomas Farjat ARG-Juan Pablo Becker ARG6-16-4   03 Sep 18
E. Benitez ARG-F. Aguilar ARG6-16-2   03 Sep 18
E. Santalla ARG-L. Falabella ARG6-36-1   03 Sep 18
Leonardo Aboian ARG-R. Tizon ARG6-46-1   03 Sep 18
Juan Pablo Cenoz ARG-Marco Pairetti ARG7-56-3   03 Sep 18
Santiago Besada ARG-G. Cantero ARG6-42-66-0  03 Sep 18
q-First
Mateo Galdon ARG-Fermin Tenti ARG7-642-66-3  02 Sep 18
Javier Naser CHI-Andre Ku Meza PER6-27-64   02 Sep 18
C. Pino PER-Manuel Fernandez ARG6-16-2   02 Sep 18
L. Falabella ARG-Nicolas Bruna CHI7-655-76-1  02 Sep 18
F. Aguilar ARG-S. Franchini ARG6-36-2   02 Sep 18
E. Benitez ARG-Jeremias Rocco ARG1-66-16-2  02 Sep 18
Juan Pablo Becker ARG-Pedro Ortega BRA6-26-2   02 Sep 18
Tomas Farjat ARG-B. Alarcon ARG6-46-1   02 Sep 18
Mariano Navone ARG-Ivan Chernopoloff ARG6-26-3   02 Sep 18
J. Alcalde ARG-F. Bisso ARG6-3ret.   02 Sep 18
Cristopher Kohl CHI-Mateo Berne ARG6-46-2   02 Sep 18
M. Estevez ARG-Yoel Milsztejn ARG6-26-0   02 Sep 18
Alan Postay ARG-N. Lema ARG6-46-2   02 Sep 18
B. Ambrosio ARG-Matias Riva ARG6-16-1   02 Sep 18
O. Ortiz ARG-Tomas Paciaroni ARG7-656-3   02 Sep 18
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Martin Groppo ARG6-06-1   02 Sep 18
R. Tizon ARG-Tiago Seweryniak ARG6-27-5   02 Sep 18
E. Santalla ARG-Alan Ferreyra ARG6-35-76-1  02 Sep 18
Esteban Bruna CHI-Boruch Skierkier ARG6-07-65   02 Sep 18
Lucas Luini ARG-M. Vitola ARG6-26-0   02 Sep 18
G. Natale ARG-E. Djinbachian ARG6-26-2   02 Sep 18
Julian Gimenez ARG-A. Irigoyen ARG6-06-2   02 Sep 18
Manuel Barros ARG-Joaquin Ledesma ARG6-26-1   02 Sep 18
Nicolas De Marco ARG-Valerio Aboian ARG6-16-4   02 Sep 18
S. Fuente ARG-Fernando Sierra ARG6-46-2   02 Sep 18
F. Comesana ARG-Tomas Descarrega ARG6-26-4   02 Sep 18
Juan Pablo Cenoz ARG-F. Aranguren ARG6-43-66-1  02 Sep 18
Marco Pairetti ARG-A. Gagiotti ARG6-46-4   02 Sep 18
Santiago Besada ARG-Gaston Erhardt ARG6-26-2   02 Sep 18
G. Cantero ARG-N. Vina ARG7-56-1   02 Sep 18
Luciano Carraro ARG-Marcos Castares ARG6-27-5   02 Sep 18
Santiago Bramajo ARG-C. Pastore ARG6-06-2   02 Sep 18