Italy F24 (Cuneo)
Tournament details

Italy F24 (Cuneo)

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 20, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
T. Etcheverry ARG-Davide Galoppini ITA6-46-2   25 Aug 18
1/2
Davide Galoppini ITA-A. Petrone ITA6-44-66-4  24 Aug 18
T. Etcheverry ARG-Riccardo Bonadio ITA5-77-647-5  24 Aug 18
1/4
A. Petrone ITA-Luca Giacomini ITA1-66-37-66  23 Aug 18
T. Etcheverry ARG-Andrea Basso ITA6-26-3   23 Aug 18
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Walter Trusendi ITA6-46-1   23 Aug 18
Davide Galoppini ITA-Remy Bertola SUI6-47-5   23 Aug 18
Second
T. Etcheverry ARG-Andrea Vavassori ITA1-67-646-0  22 Aug 18
Walter Trusendi ITA-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-36-4   22 Aug 18
Andrea Basso ITA-Alexander Weis ITA3-66-46-1  22 Aug 18
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-A. Ceppellini ITA6-46-3   22 Aug 18
Luca Giacomini ITA-Paul Cayre FRA6-44-67-65  22 Aug 18
Davide Galoppini ITA-Rayane Stable FRA3-66-26-0  22 Aug 18
A. Petrone ITA-Jannik Sinner ITA5-76-36-1  22 Aug 18
Remy Bertola SUI-Julian Ocleppo ITA0-66-46-2  22 Aug 18
First
Walter Trusendi ITA-Kirill Kivattsev RUS5-76-45-1ret. 22 Aug 18
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Manfred Fellin ITA6-36-2   21 Aug 18
Davide Galoppini ITA-Stefano Reitano ITA6-26-1   21 Aug 18
T. Etcheverry ARG-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA7-56-1   21 Aug 18
Andrea Basso ITA-S. Ramazzotti ITA6-26-2   21 Aug 18
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Neven Krivokuca CRO6-36-2   21 Aug 18
Remy Bertola SUI-Filippo Speziali ITA7-57-5   21 Aug 18
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Alexander Erler AUT6-25-76-4  21 Aug 18
Jannik Sinner ITA-Andrea Gola ITA4-66-46-4  21 Aug 18
A. Ceppellini ITA-Edoardo Lavagno ITA7-53-66-3  21 Aug 18
Alexander Weis ITA-Corrado Summaria ITA6-46-4   20 Aug 18
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-36-4   20 Aug 18
Paul Cayre FRA-Giacomo Dambrosi ITA3-66-36-2  20 Aug 18
Rayane Stable FRA-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-737-676-2  20 Aug 18
A. Petrone ITA-Francesco Forti ITA7-56-4   20 Aug 18
Luca Giacomini ITA-Nicolo Giordano ITA6-16-2   20 Aug 18
Qualifying
Rayane Stable FRA-Marco Magro ITA6-06-0   19 Aug 18
Remy Bertola SUI-Manuel Mazza ITA1-66-36-4  19 Aug 18
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-S. Battaglino ITA7-617-5   19 Aug 18
Stefano Reitano ITA-Andrea Bolla ITA6-13-67-5  19 Aug 18
Paul Cayre FRA-F. Giorgetti ITA6-07-5   19 Aug 18
S. Ramazzotti ITA-Marco Corino ITA6-16-2   19 Aug 18
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-G. Ortenzi ITA7-56-717-5  19 Aug 18
Filippo Speziali ITA-Giuseppe Tresca ITA7-52-66-3  19 Aug 18
q-First
Manuel Mazza ITA-Alessio Giannuzzi ITA6-36-3   18 Aug 18
Marco Magro ITA-Alberto Bodino ITA6-46-4   18 Aug 18
Remy Bertola SUI-Christian Felline ITA6-26-0   18 Aug 18
Rayane Stable FRA-A. Ciurletti ARG6-36-4   18 Aug 18
Stefano Reitano ITA-R. Nocera ITA6-26-0   18 Aug 18
Filippo Speziali ITA-Andrea Borroni ITA6-26-0   18 Aug 18
S. Battaglino ITA-Tommaso Vescovi ITA6-26-0   18 Aug 18
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Denis Golubev RUS6-36-2   18 Aug 18
F. Giorgetti ITA-Filippo Anselmi ITA7-656-0   18 Aug 18
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-Francesco Bessire ITA4-66-37-64  18 Aug 18
Marco Corino ITA-Andrea Bessire ITA6-46-2   18 Aug 18
Paul Cayre FRA-Tommaso Roggero ITA6-736-16-2  18 Aug 18
G. Ortenzi ITA-Mattia Frinzi ITA6-26-3   18 Aug 18
S. Ramazzotti ITA-Andrea Turco ITA6-36-2   18 Aug 18
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Niccolo Inserra ITA6-16-1   18 Aug 18
Andrea Bolla ITA-Federico Luzzo ITA6-36-1   18 Aug 18