USA F16 (Rochester)
Tournament details

USA F16 (Rochester)

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 18, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alex Rybakov USA-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-17-66   24 Jun 18
1/2
Alex Rybakov USA-Andres Andrade ECU6-16-4   23 Jun 18
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Gianni Ross USA7-667-5   23 Jun 18
1/4
Gianni Ross USA-Collin Johns USA6-46-4   22 Jun 18
Andres Andrade ECU-Ryan Goetz USA6-33-66-3  22 Jun 18
Alex Rybakov USA-M. Martinez ARG4-66-16-2  22 Jun 18
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Jordi Arconada ARG7-646-2   22 Jun 18
Second
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Cannon Kingsley USA6-36-1   21 Jun 18
Andres Andrade ECU-H. Godamanna SRI6-16-3   21 Jun 18
Alex Rybakov USA-Kelsey Stevenson CAN6-46-1   21 Jun 18
Gianni Ross USA-John Mcnally USA6-46-2   21 Jun 18
Ryan Goetz USA-Alexander Knight USA4-66-46-2  21 Jun 18
Collin Johns USA-Isaiah Strode USA7-626-1   21 Jun 18
Jordi Arconada ARG-Karl Poling USA6-34-66-2  21 Jun 18
M. Martinez ARG-John Speicher USA6-26-1   21 Jun 18
First
Karl Poling USA-Jose Pereira BRA6-4ret.   21 Jun 18
John Mcnally USA-E. Torre ARG6-46-3   20 Jun 18
Cannon Kingsley USA-Pavel Krainik CAN6-776-26-2  20 Jun 18
Gianni Ross USA-Dan Martin CAN4-66-17-63  20 Jun 18
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Temur Ismailov UZB7-646-1   20 Jun 18
Alex Rybakov USA-David Souto VEN6-46-1   20 Jun 18
John Speicher USA-Shane Monroe USA7-646-1   20 Jun 18
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-Ivan Mitric CAN6-46-4   20 Jun 18
Alexander Knight USA-Emilio Gomez ECU6-37-63   20 Jun 18
Collin Johns USA-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-26-2   20 Jun 18
Jordi Arconada ARG-M. Hovhannisyan USA6-16-3   20 Jun 18
Andres Andrade ECU-Lucas Gomez MEX6-47-5   20 Jun 18
Qualifying
Ivan Mitric CAN-Lucas Renard SWE6-33-67-61  20 Jun 18
Shane Monroe USA-Daniel Fainblum CAN2-66-16-2  20 Jun 18
Cannon Kingsley USA-Matt Kuhar USA7-52-66-3  20 Jun 18
Karl Poling USA-Patrick Daciek USA4-66-16-4  20 Jun 18
First
H. Godamanna SRI-David Volfson CAN6-756-46-2  19 Jun 18
Isaiah Strode USA-M. Descotte ARG7-636-4   19 Jun 18
Ryan Goetz USA-Thomas Colautti GBR6-36-2   19 Jun 18
M. Martinez ARG-Alejandro Gomez COL4-66-47-5  19 Jun 18
Qualifying
Jordi Arconada ARG-Roy Smith USA6-46-4   19 Jun 18
Gianni Ross USA-Ritik Sundaram USA6-26-2   19 Jun 18
Dan Martin CAN-Charles Broom GBR6-36-4   19 Jun 18
John Mcnally USA-M. Every AHO6-36-4   19 Jun 18
q-Second
Daniel Fainblum CAN-J. Batalla MEX6-46-1   18 Jun 18
Shane Monroe USA-Egor Koleganov RUS4-66-46-4  18 Jun 18
John Mcnally USA-Javier Naser CHI6-46-1   18 Jun 18
M. Every AHO-J. Garreto BRA6-04-1ret.  18 Jun 18
Lucas Renard SWE-Bradley Frye USA6-46-2   18 Jun 18
Ivan Mitric CAN-Theodore Van Eck USA6-36-0   18 Jun 18
Charles Broom GBR-Roy Stepanov ISR6-46-2   18 Jun 18
Dan Martin CAN-Youssef Rajia USA6-26-2   18 Jun 18
Roy Smith USA-M. Maroscher USA6-26-2   18 Jun 18
Jordi Arconada ARG-Matthew Kandath USA6-26-3   18 Jun 18
Karl Poling USA-Christian Alshon USA1-66-37-5  18 Jun 18
Patrick Daciek USA-Ryan Fishback USA6-26-4   18 Jun 18
Ritik Sundaram USA-A. Kavalenka BLR6-26-3   18 Jun 18
Gianni Ross USA-Nick Lagaev CAN6-26-756-1  18 Jun 18
Cannon Kingsley USA-Sid Donarski CAN6-06-1   18 Jun 18
Matt Kuhar USA-D. Ignat ROU6-12-66-3  18 Jun 18
q-First
Charles Broom GBR-Perry Gregg USA6-46-1   17 Jun 18
Roy Stepanov ISR-J. Rey COL7-57-5   17 Jun 18
Dan Martin CAN-Peter Conklin USA7-57-5   17 Jun 18
Youssef Rajia USA-Patrick O'Brien USA6-36-1   17 Jun 18
Daniel Fainblum CAN-Todd Barnum USA6-06-0   17 Jun 18
Egor Koleganov RUS-Curran Verma USA6-36-0   17 Jun 18
Ivan Mitric CAN-Franklin Tiafoe USA6-16-3   17 Jun 18
Theodore Van Eck USA-Brendan Jimenez USA6-36-1   17 Jun 18
Bradley Frye USA-Aditya Srinivasan USA6-16-0   17 Jun 18
Lucas Renard SWE-C. Rosensteel USA6-45-76-0  17 Jun 18
J. Garreto BRA-D. Veremeychuk UKR7-646-4   17 Jun 18
M. Every AHO-Theo Baudin FRA6-14-67-5  17 Jun 18
Javier Naser CHI-Boris Kozlov USA6-34-67-63  17 Jun 18
J. Batalla MEX-Rached Rihani CAN6-36-1   17 Jun 18
John Mcnally USA-D. Orderlain USA7-626-3   17 Jun 18
Shane Monroe USA-A. Franco COL1-66-17-5  17 Jun 18
D. Ignat ROU-Adam Neff USA6-35-76-4  17 Jun 18
M. Maroscher USA-Victor Gurevich USA6-26-0   17 Jun 18
Roy Smith USA-Catalin Fifea ROU6-44-66-4  17 Jun 18
Matthew Kandath USA-Paul Midgley GBR6-26-2   17 Jun 18
Jordi Arconada ARG-C. Lakoseljac CAN6-46-4   17 Jun 18
Christian Alshon USA-Martin Beran CAN2-66-26-3  17 Jun 18
Karl Poling USA-N. Doddamane IND6-16-0   17 Jun 18
Ryan Fishback USA-Nicholas Turnbull GBR6-17-63   17 Jun 18
Patrick Daciek USA-Sean Burnette USA6-06-2   17 Jun 18
Ritik Sundaram USA-Peter Kuszynski CAN6-36-766-3  17 Jun 18
Matt Kuhar USA-Jan Schaller SUI6-16-2   17 Jun 18
Cannon Kingsley USA-Matthew Tansil USA6-16-3   17 Jun 18
Sid Donarski CAN-Jordan Benjamin USA7-657-64   17 Jun 18
Gianni Ross USA-Benjamin Collier USA6-16-0   17 Jun 18
Nick Lagaev CAN-Kobie Mueller USA6-16-2   17 Jun 18
A. Kavalenka BLR-A. Diaz COL6-16-4   17 Jun 18