Turkey F21 (Antalya)
Tournament details

Turkey F21 (Antalya)

 
Map not available
Date:May 28, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Peter Heller GER-Marsel Ilhan TUR2-66-26-3  03 Jun 18
1/2
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Florent Diep FRA6-16-4   02 Jun 18
Peter Heller GER-C. Heyman BEL6-24-1ret.  02 Jun 18
1/4
Peter Heller GER-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-06-2   01 Jun 18
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Koray Kirci TUR3-66-26-2  01 Jun 18
C. Heyman BEL-Georg Winkler ITA3-66-46-3  01 Jun 18
Florent Diep FRA-Pietro Licciardi ITA6-46-2   01 Jun 18
Second
Florent Diep FRA-Alexis Gautier FRA6-26-1   31 May 18
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Joel Cannell GBR6-26-3   31 May 18
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Cengiz Aksu TUR4-67-636-1  31 May 18
Koray Kirci TUR-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-43-66-3  31 May 18
C. Heyman BEL-Jonas Trinker AUT6-736-37-62  31 May 18
Peter Heller GER-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-36-4   31 May 18
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-T. Puches SLO6-36-4   31 May 18
Georg Winkler ITA-Luis Patino MEX4-67-56-3  31 May 18
First
Peter Heller GER-Alp Sentay TUR6-16-0   30 May 18
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Arturs Lazdins LAT6-36-4   30 May 18
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Patric Prinoth ITA6-26-1   30 May 18
Florent Diep FRA-A. Metreveli GEO6-44-0ret.  30 May 18
Joel Cannell GBR-Philipp Schroll AUT6-27-5   30 May 18
Luis Patino MEX-Michiel De Krom NED5-76-46-4  30 May 18
Georg Winkler ITA-Anton Zaitcev RUS7-56-2   30 May 18
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Luca Gelhardt GER3-66-36-4  30 May 18
Jonas Trinker AUT-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-26-1   29 May 18
T. Puches SLO-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-46-1   29 May 18
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Alexey Baryshev RUS6-36-1   29 May 18
C. Heyman BEL-Neven Krivokuca CRO7-616-0   29 May 18
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Igor Saveljic MNE6-06-2   29 May 18
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Valentin Guenther GER6-03-66-4  29 May 18
Koray Kirci TUR-S. Tsoronis AUS6-26-3   29 May 18
Alexis Gautier FRA-P. Guarne ESP6-36-4   29 May 18
Qualifying
Igor Saveljic MNE-Alan Bzarov RUS3-66-26-3  28 May 18
Philipp Schroll AUT-Conor Berg USA6-26-1   28 May 18
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Sumit Sarkar USA6-10-67-5  28 May 18
Alexey Baryshev RUS-Daniil Klimov GER6-46-1   28 May 18
Arturs Lazdins LAT-Louroi Martinez SUI7-676-3   28 May 18
Patric Prinoth ITA-Ivan Krivic CRO6-32-66-2  28 May 18
Joel Cannell GBR-B. Santander CHI6-06-1   28 May 18
A. Metreveli GEO-Paul Oosterbaan USA3-66-46-2  28 May 18
q-Second
Arturs Lazdins LAT-L. Frederico BRA6-756-06-2  27 May 18
Louroi Martinez SUI-Andres Haefele CHI6-26-2   27 May 18
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Batuhan Ketene TUR6-26-1   27 May 18
Sumit Sarkar USA-Ivan Saveljic MNE7-56-1   27 May 18
Ivan Krivic CRO-K. M.-Leay CHI6-27-62   27 May 18
Patric Prinoth ITA-Omer Berk Gorgun TUR7-676-0   27 May 18
Joel Cannell GBR-M. Pereira CHI6-16-1   27 May 18
B. Santander CHI-Enzo Blavignat FRA6-16-4   27 May 18
Igor Saveljic MNE-Carlos Kelaidis SUI6-47-61   27 May 18
Alan Bzarov RUS-Erwin Troebinger ITA3-66-16-3  27 May 18
Paul Oosterbaan USA-Tadas Babelis LTU6-46-4   27 May 18
A. Metreveli GEO-Edward Hubner GBR7-56-2   27 May 18
Philipp Schroll AUT-Scott Duncan GBR7-56-736-1  27 May 18
Conor Berg USA-V. Niculescu ROU6-46-1   27 May 18
Alexey Baryshev RUS-D. Borsan ROU7-56-0   27 May 18
Daniil Klimov GER-J. Krattiger SUI3-66-16-0  27 May 18
q-First
D. Borsan ROU-Jhoel Quinonez CHI7-57-5   26 May 18
V. Niculescu ROU-S. Zorzi ITA6-46-2   26 May 18
Edward Hubner GBR-Mert Alkaya TUR6-16-1   26 May 18
A. Metreveli GEO-Bernie Schranz AUT6-36-1   26 May 18
Patric Prinoth ITA-Amad Ahmed CAN6-16-3   26 May 18
Joel Cannell GBR-G. Sidney BRA6-26-2   26 May 18
Enzo Blavignat FRA-Matheus Comunello BRA6-26-0   26 May 18
B. Santander CHI-Ilya Semenov RUS6-26-0   26 May 18
K. M.-Leay CHI-Zura Tkemaladze GEO7-57-5   26 May 18
Omer Berk Gorgun TUR-Willie Van Zyl RSA6-16-4   26 May 18
Ivan Krivic CRO-Maksim Zubkou BLR6-26-2   26 May 18
Sumit Sarkar USA-Bekir Berk Sahin TUR6-26-3   26 May 18
Ivan Saveljic MNE-Andrei Molyak RUSw/o    26 May 18
Batuhan Ketene TUR-Nabi Kustepe TUR6-23-0ret.  26 May 18
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Stephan Drugan USA6-06-0   26 May 18
M. Pereira CHI-I. Ghinda CAN6-736-46-3  26 May 18
Arturs Lazdins LAT-Cihan Akay AUS6-16-1   26 May 18
Philipp Schroll AUT-Lukas Matic AUT6-33-66-1  26 May 18
Tadas Babelis LTU-Can Kaya TUR6-36-3   26 May 18
Paul Oosterbaan USA-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-16-2   26 May 18
Alan Bzarov RUS-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-737-656-3  26 May 18
Erwin Troebinger ITA-Kayra Kargin TUR6-06-0   26 May 18
Igor Saveljic MNE-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-36-4   26 May 18
Carlos Kelaidis SUI-Greg Polmans AUS7-667-62   26 May 18
Scott Duncan GBR-Jorakuly Jorayev TKM6-06-1   26 May 18
Conor Berg USA-Amar Avdovic BIH6-26-2   26 May 18
Alexey Baryshev RUS-Neeraj Yashpaul IND6-26-4   26 May 18
J. Krattiger SUI-Andreas Kleinert CHI7-656-4   26 May 18
Daniil Klimov GER-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-16-3   26 May 18
Louroi Martinez SUI-Moritz Thiem AUT6-26-3   26 May 18
Andres Haefele CHI-P. Ubilla CHI6-21-66-3  26 May 18
L. Frederico BRA-Maxi Fellner GER6-17-5   26 May 18