Uzbekistan F3 (Andijan)
Tournament details

Uzbekistan F3 (Andijan)

 
Map not available
Date:May 28, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Cem Ilkel TUR7-676-4   02 Jun 18
1/2
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Sergey Betov BLR6-26-1   01 Jun 18
Cem Ilkel TUR-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-46-4   01 Jun 18
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Roman Safiullin RUS4-66-26-4  31 May 18
Sergey Betov BLR-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-15-76-4  31 May 18
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Kristian Lozan RUS6-45-76-2  31 May 18
Cem Ilkel TUR-K. Kravchuk RUS2-67-666-3  31 May 18
Second
Kristian Lozan RUS-Arjun Kadhe IND6-17-5   30 May 18
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Roman Khassanov KAZ4-0ret.   30 May 18
Sergey Betov BLR-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-16-1   30 May 18
Cem Ilkel TUR-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-46-3   30 May 18
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-36-4   30 May 18
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Mihail Khaldeev RUS6-27-65   30 May 18
Roman Safiullin RUS-Batyr Sapaev UZB6-16-1   30 May 18
K. Kravchuk RUS-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-36-4   30 May 18
First
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-Amal Sultanbekov UZB6-46-0   29 May 18
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-A. Liaonenka BLR6-47-5   29 May 18
Cem Ilkel TUR-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-46-3   29 May 18
Mihail Khaldeev RUS-Ivan Liutarevich BLR7-56-3   29 May 18
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Yaraslav Shyla BLR7-687-64   29 May 18
Batyr Sapaev UZB-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-756-16-3  29 May 18
Arjun Kadhe IND-Martin Borisiouk BLR7-647-5   29 May 18
Kristian Lozan RUS-S. Kutybaev UZB7-656-2   29 May 18
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-34-66-3  29 May 18
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Timur Khabibulin KAZ3-66-16-4  29 May 18
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-26-1   29 May 18
Sergey Betov BLR-Vladimir Polyakov RUS6-36-4   29 May 18
Roman Safiullin RUS-S. Shofayziyev UZB7-636-1   28 May 18
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Sardor Ergashev UZB6-16-3   28 May 18
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR6-34-66-4  28 May 18
K. Kravchuk RUS-S. Abzalov UZB6-46-1   28 May 18
Qualifying
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Fariduni Hamid TJK6-36-0   28 May 18
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Timur Sottimov UZB6-16-0   28 May 18
A. Liaonenka BLR-K. Abdumalikov UZB6-26-3   28 May 18
Mihail Khaldeev RUS-Mirhalim Sultonov UZB6-46-1   28 May 18
Batyr Sapaev UZB-Aziz Dadabaev UZB6-26-4   28 May 18
Martin Borisiouk BLR-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-26-2   28 May 18
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-46-4   28 May 18
S. Kutybaev UZB-Sagadat Ayap KAZ7-53-66-4  28 May 18
q-First
S. Kutybaev UZB-Grisha Reytman UZB6-36-0   27 May 18
Mirhalim Sultonov UZB-Abbos Ergashev UZB6-37-65   27 May 18
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-M. Abdurakhmonov UZB6-17-5   27 May 18
Sardor Pulatov UZB-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-16-2   27 May 18
Batyr Sapaev UZB-A. Mamirov UZB6-46-4   27 May 18
Mihail Khaldeev RUS-Boburmirzo Odilov UZB6-06-2   27 May 18
K. Abdumalikov UZB-S. Emomaliev UZB6-06-0   27 May 18
Timur Sottimov UZB-A. Vospitannikov UZB6-16-0   27 May 18
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Azamat Lukmanov UZB6-06-1   27 May 18
S. Saidkarimov UZB-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-06-1   27 May 18
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-I. Anvarkhodjaev UZB6-16-0   27 May 18
Aziz Dadabaev UZB-Roman Blokhin RUS6-736-46-4  27 May 18
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Iskandar Karimov UZB6-26-3   27 May 18
S. Abdumalikov UZB-Ivan Kalinin RUS6-33-66-1  27 May 18
Fariduni Hamid TJK-F. Mavlyudov UZB6-06-1   27 May 18
A. Liaonenka BLR-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-45-76-3  27 May 18