Portugal F2 (Faro)
Tournament details

Portugal F2 (Faro)

 
Map not available
Date:Feb 26, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Evan Furness FRA-David Guez FRA6-16-1   05 Mar 18
1/2
Evan Furness FRA-R. O.-Olmedo ESP5-76-46-4  05 Mar 18
David Guez FRA-Manuel Guinard FRA5-76-46-4  05 Mar 18
1/4
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-D. Hernandez ESP6-16-4   05 Mar 18
David Guez FRA-Peter Bothwell IRL6-16-2   04 Mar 18
Manuel Guinard FRA-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-26-1   04 Mar 18
Evan Furness FRA-Hugo Gaston FRA6-36-0   04 Mar 18
Second
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-P. Marcos ESP3-66-110-3  04 Mar 18
D. Hernandez ESP-Antoine Escoffier FRA7-51-611-9  04 Mar 18
Manuel Guinard FRA-Fernando Bogajo ESP6-26-4   04 Mar 18
David Guez FRA-Luis Faria POR6-06-2   04 Mar 18
Peter Bothwell IRL-Paul Cayre FRA6-16-2   03 Mar 18
Hugo Gaston FRA-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-47-5   03 Mar 18
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-P. Gonzalez ESP6-16-2   03 Mar 18
Evan Furness FRA-Quentin Gueydan FRA6-16-0   03 Mar 18
First
P. Marcos ESP-Francisco Cabral POR6-46-2   03 Mar 18
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Gibril Diarra AUT6-26-4   02 Mar 18
Peter Bothwell IRL-M. Prata POR6-36-3   02 Mar 18
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Robin Kern GER6-766-14-1ret. 02 Mar 18
Quentin Gueydan FRA-I. Curbelo ESP0-66-17-65  02 Mar 18
Paul Cayre FRA-Frederico Gil POR5-76-16-4  02 Mar 18
Fernando Bogajo ESP-Vullnet Tashi SUI7-656-4   02 Mar 18
Luis Faria POR-Francisco Dias POR6-47-68   01 Mar 18
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Yankel Zemel ISR6-46-3   01 Mar 18
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Elmar Ejupovic BIH6-36-3   01 Mar 18
David Guez FRA-Ben Patael ISR6-706-36-2  28 Feb 18
D. Hernandez ESP-J. H.-Ruano ESP6-16-2   28 Feb 18
P. Gonzalez ESP-Tiago Cacao POR6-36-0   27 Feb 18
Qualifying
Tony Bourcet FRA-J. Schepper FRA3-66-36-2  27 Feb 18
Paul Cayre FRA-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-17-5   27 Feb 18
P. Marcos ESP-Mick Veldheer NED7-646-3   27 Feb 18
Vullnet Tashi SUI-I. Curbelo ESP6-26-4   27 Feb 18
Quentin Gueydan FRA-Yankel Zemel ISR7-56-4   27 Feb 18
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-M. Prata POR6-06-2   27 Feb 18
Fernando Bogajo ESP-Francisco Dias POR6-27-64   27 Feb 18
J. H.-Ruano ESP-Alan Gleeson IRL0-66-26-2  27 Feb 18
q-Second
Paul Cayre FRA-Miguel Vallejo ESP6-46-3   26 Feb 18
Yankel Zemel ISR-Noel Kunz SUI6-36-4   26 Feb 18
Fernando Bogajo ESP-L. Villalpando BOL7-636-1   26 Feb 18
Francisco Dias POR-Alban Meuffels NED6-46-2   26 Feb 18
I. Curbelo ESP-Yanik Kaelin SUI6-36-2   26 Feb 18
M. Prata POR-Sean Collins IRL6-46-4   26 Feb 18
Alan Gleeson IRL-Bart Van Den Berg NED6-36-4   26 Feb 18
J. H.-Ruano ESP-D. Sanchez ESP6-16-1   26 Feb 18
J. Schepper FRA-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-16-1   26 Feb 18
Tony Bourcet FRA-Daniel Rodrigues POR6-46-4   26 Feb 18
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Santiago Hinojosa MEX6-16-1   25 Feb 18
Quentin Gueydan FRA-Jonathan Morr GER6-36-4   25 Feb 18
Mick Veldheer NED-Daniel Batista POR7-626-4   25 Feb 18
P. Marcos ESP-Kristjan Tamm EST7-57-67   25 Feb 18
Vullnet Tashi SUI-Joel Cannell GBR6-41-67-5  25 Feb 18
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-D. M.-Velazquez ESP6-36-4   25 Feb 18
q-First
Francisco Dias POR-T. Luis POR6-26-4   25 Feb 18
Alban Meuffels NED-Evan Morgan POR7-646-4   25 Feb 18
L. Villalpando BOL-Nikolaj Talimaa SUI6-26-2   25 Feb 18
Fernando Bogajo ESP-Vincent Verpeaux FRA6-26-2   25 Feb 18
Yankel Zemel ISR-Azael Azael ESP6-26-2   25 Feb 18
Noel Kunz SUI-Jordan Chiu USA6-36-4   25 Feb 18
Miguel Vallejo ESP-M. Mayorga CHI4-66-26-3  25 Feb 18
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-F. Bascon ESP6-26-2   25 Feb 18
D. M.-Velazquez ESP-J. Nunes POR6-26-1   25 Feb 18
Yanik Kaelin SUI-G. Amatiste ESP6-26-3   25 Feb 18
I. Curbelo ESP-Lucca Silva BRA6-16-1   25 Feb 18
Daniel Rodrigues POR-Martins Rocens LAT6-27-5   25 Feb 18
Tony Bourcet FRA-F. Zyabtchenko ESP7-657-65   25 Feb 18
G. Korobeynikov UZB-Adrian Exposito ESP2-67-56-1  25 Feb 18
J. H.-Ruano ESP-H. Schubert CHI6-36-3   25 Feb 18
D. Sanchez ESP-Illia Stoliar UKR6-26-2   25 Feb 18
Alan Gleeson IRL-6-26-0   25 Feb 18
Bart Van Den Berg NED-Jose Juarez Caro ESP6-30-66-2  25 Feb 18
Sean Collins IRL-Nuno Carmelo POR6-32-66-4  25 Feb 18
M. Prata POR-Marc Dijkhuizen NED7-54-66-3  25 Feb 18
Joel Cannell GBR-P. Franco ESP6-16-2   25 Feb 18
Vullnet Tashi SUI-Rafael Tosetto BRA6-46-4   25 Feb 18
Kristjan Tamm EST-H. Pham AUS6-46-0   25 Feb 18
J. Schepper FRA-Joao Graca POR6-16-3   25 Feb 18
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Tim Van Der Horst NED6-26-0   25 Feb 18
Santiago Hinojosa MEX-A. Neto BRA7-56-4   25 Feb 18
Paul Cayre FRA-R. M.-Hernandez ESP6-37-65   25 Feb 18
Quentin Gueydan FRA-Joao Antonio POR6-26-3   25 Feb 18
Jonathan Morr GER-Daniil Testa ITA7-56-4   25 Feb 18
Mick Veldheer NED-V. Leuch LIE6-16-3   25 Feb 18
Daniel Batista POR-Afonso Portugal POR6-06-3   25 Feb 18
P. Marcos ESP-F. Lanuza ESP7-656-1   25 Feb 18
Pre-q
P. Marcos ESP-Igor Sao Thiago BRA7-636-1   25 Feb 18
P. Franco ESP-Bruno Sentkar FRA4-66-47-66  25 Feb 18
Lucca Silva BRA-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-35-76-4  25 Feb 18
Yanik Kaelin SUI-Nemanja Kralj GBR6-36-0   25 Feb 18
Alan Gleeson IRL-J. Gomez ESP6-46-2   25 Feb 18
-Dominic Spicer GBR7-654-67-65  25 Feb 18
H. Schubert CHI-6-36-1   25 Feb 18
J. Schepper FRA-Tomas Almeida POR6-26-3   25 Feb 18
Adrian Exposito ESP-Thomas Hulme GBR7-56-2   25 Feb 18
F. Zyabtchenko ESP-M. Hidalgo ESP6-46-2   25 Feb 18
Martins Rocens LAT-Marco Wright GBR6-06-0   25 Feb 18
L. Villalpando BOL-Mikael Riondy FRA6-27-62   24 Feb 18
Vincent Verpeaux FRA-Bastien Kolly SUI6-46-2   24 Feb 18
Fernando Bogajo ESP-L. Hindte GER6-27-5   24 Feb 18
Yankel Zemel ISR-Ignacio Paramio ESP6-16-0   24 Feb 18
Azael Azael ESP-P. Batistella BRA6-16-4   24 Feb 18
Nikolaj Talimaa SUI-5-76-26-4  24 Feb 18
Evan Morgan POR-Valentin Salomon ARG3-66-36-4  24 Feb 18
Alban Meuffels NED-Pedro Graca POR6-13-66-1  24 Feb 18
T. Luis POR-F. Denicoloi ITA7-56-1   24 Feb 18
Francisco Dias POR-Antoine Walch FRA7-666-2   24 Feb 18
Mick Veldheer NED-P. Rodrigues BRA7-666-3   24 Feb 18
V. Leuch LIE-Yahfar Dris Ahmed ESP6-06-1   24 Feb 18
Noel Kunz SUI-Vuk Trbojevic SRB6-16-1   24 Feb 18
Jordan Chiu USA-Stefan Borms BEL6-16-1   24 Feb 18
Tim Van Der Horst NED-Joao Lucas Gaioli BRA6-26-0   24 Feb 18
A. Neto BRA-6-36-4   24 Feb 18
Santiago Hinojosa MEX-Danail Banov BUL7-654-66-1  24 Feb 18
M. Mayorga CHI-Takahiro Kubo JPN6-26-4   24 Feb 18
Miguel Vallejo ESP-A. Girotto BRA6-25-4ret.  24 Feb 18
Paul Cayre FRA-Jose Maria D'Orey POR6-16-2   24 Feb 18
R. M.-Hernandez ESP-B. Vieira POR7-52-62-3ret. 24 Feb 18
Quentin Gueydan FRA-I. Marcondes BRA7-646-1   24 Feb 18
Joao Antonio POR-Z. Trapeznikov RUS6-26-2   24 Feb 18
Jonathan Morr GER-Mateo Villa AUS6-36-2   24 Feb 18
Daniil Testa ITA-Afonso Matias POR6-36-4   24 Feb 18
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Shuhei Ohtani JPN6-16-1   24 Feb 18
Afonso Portugal POR-Pelle Boerma GER6-17-62   24 Feb 18
Daniel Batista POR-Dax Donders NED6-26-2   24 Feb 18
J. Nunes POR-Dorian Kos IRL6-46-3   24 Feb 18
F. Bascon ESP-Patrik Hartmeier SUI6-46-4   24 Feb 18
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Maxence Broville FRA6-36-2   24 Feb 18
Bart Van Den Berg NED-D. Teixeira POR6-16-0   24 Feb 18
Jose Juarez Caro ESP-B. Gomes POR6-16-2   24 Feb 18
D. Sanchez ESP-A. Damea ESP6-04-66-0  24 Feb 18
Illia Stoliar UKR-Pedro Alves (POR) POR6-16-4   24 Feb 18
J. H.-Ruano ESP-Cedric Rechenmann SUI6-06-3   24 Feb 18
Joao Graca POR-A. Lillo ESP6-06-0   24 Feb 18
G. Korobeynikov UZB-J. Krattiger SUI6-16-3   24 Feb 18
Tony Bourcet FRA-6-46-2   24 Feb 18
D. M.-Velazquez ESP-T. Brun SUI6-06-2   24 Feb 18
Sean Collins IRL-Christopher Chien USA6-26-1   24 Feb 18
F. Lanuza ESP-Egill Sigurdsson ISL6-11-66-2  24 Feb 18
H. Pham AUS-Andre Rodeia POR6-26-4   24 Feb 18
Kristjan Tamm EST-Pedro Brandao POR6-06-0   24 Feb 18
Vullnet Tashi SUI-Sandro Kopp AUT4-66-06-1  24 Feb 18
Rafael Tosetto BRA-Nino Portales FRA6-26-1   24 Feb 18
Joel Cannell GBR-Siim Troost EST6-36-3   24 Feb 18
G. Amatiste ESP-Tomas Anacleto POR5-76-06-0  24 Feb 18
I. Curbelo ESP-G. Severin POR6-06-3   24 Feb 18
Marc Dijkhuizen NED-Joao Giannella BRA6-27-5   24 Feb 18
M. Prata POR-G. Dermiens BEL7-53-66-4  24 Feb 18
Nuno Carmelo POR-Aleksandar Tomas AUT6-34-66-2  24 Feb 18
Daniel Rodrigues POR-Bernardo Gandara POR6-16-3   24 Feb 18