Turkey F45 (Antalya)
Tournament details

Turkey F45 (Antalya)

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 27, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lenny Hampel AUT-Cem Ilkel TUR7-54-66-3  03 Dec 17
1/2
Cem Ilkel TUR-Peter Torebko GER7-626-3   02 Dec 17
Lenny Hampel AUT-A. Ivorra ESP7-54-67-5  02 Dec 17
1/4
Cem Ilkel TUR-F. Vibert FRA6-26-2   01 Dec 17
A. Ivorra ESP-Makoto Ochi JPN6-25-76-2  01 Dec 17
Peter Torebko GER-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-36-2   01 Dec 17
Lenny Hampel AUT-Nico Mertens GER6-16-0   01 Dec 17
Second
Cem Ilkel TUR-Maciej Smola POL6-776-26-3  30 Nov 17
Makoto Ochi JPN-Luca Margaroli SUI7-54-66-4  30 Nov 17
F. Vibert FRA-Maciej Rajski POL6-37-5   30 Nov 17
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Alexander Erler AUT6-46-4   30 Nov 17
Peter Torebko GER-Nikola Cacic SRB6-37-63   30 Nov 17
Nico Mertens GER-Daniil Klimov GER6-16-0   30 Nov 17
Lenny Hampel AUT-Alexandar Lazarov BUL7-56-1   30 Nov 17
A. Ivorra ESP-J. J.-Holm SWE6-36-2   30 Nov 17
First
Nikola Cacic SRB-Samuel Bensoussan FRA6-06-0   28 Nov 17
Peter Torebko GER-Luca Giacomini ITA6-22-66-2  28 Nov 17
Maciej Smola POL-Bogdan Bobrov RUS2-66-37-62  28 Nov 17
J. J.-Holm SWE-Cing-Yang Meng TPE7-646-2   28 Nov 17
Qualifying
Shahin Khaledan IRI-Alexander Zhurbin RUS4-66-36-4  27 Nov 17
Pavel Krainik CAN-Fabian Marozsan HUN4-66-46-1  27 Nov 17
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-L. Villalpando BOL6-26-1   27 Nov 17
Nico Mertens GER-Franco Ribero ARG6-46-0   27 Nov 17
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Zlatan Palazov BUL6-22-66-4  27 Nov 17
Daniil Klimov GER-Vladislav Melnic ROU6-46-4   27 Nov 17
L. Tatomir ROU-Besir Durguti MKD6-32-66-2  27 Nov 17
Francisco Vittar ARG-Joel Cannell GBR2-66-16-3  27 Nov 17
q-Second
Besir Durguti MKD-Mateusz Piatek POL6-40-66-4  27 Nov 17
L. Tatomir ROU-Lucas Krainer AUT7-606-3   27 Nov 17
Daniil Klimov GER-Liang-Yu Lin TPE6-26-4   27 Nov 17
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Nikolaj Katic DEN6-46-2   27 Nov 17
Zlatan Palazov BUL-Mustafa Erdogan TUR6-06-3   27 Nov 17
Darko Bojanovic BIH-M. Zade IRI6-26-1   27 Nov 17
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-G. Biondolillo ITA6-16-0   27 Nov 17
Shahin Khaledan IRI-Kaya Gore TUR6-36-3   27 Nov 17
Pavel Krainik CAN-Valentin Dinca ROU6-16-0   27 Nov 17
Fabian Marozsan HUN-A. Demichelis ITA7-606-2   27 Nov 17
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Gokberk Ergeneman TUR1-67-666-1  27 Nov 17
L. Villalpando BOL-Berke Eser Coskun TUR6-26-0   27 Nov 17
Nico Mertens GER-Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI7-56-1   27 Nov 17
Franco Ribero ARG-Jan Zednik CZE6-36-3   27 Nov 17
Joel Cannell GBR-V. Niculescu ROU6-37-60   27 Nov 17
Francisco Vittar ARG-Fabian Gruber AUT6-756-36-2  27 Nov 17
q-First
Berke Eser Coskun TUR-George Kennedy GBR6-16-2   27 Nov 17
L. Villalpando BOL-Venci Ivanov BUL6-06-2   27 Nov 17
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Stefan Micov MKD6-26-2   27 Nov 17
Nico Mertens GER-Burak Bilgin TUR3-0ret.   27 Nov 17
Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-46-0   27 Nov 17
Jan Zednik CZE-B. Maroszek POL6-17-66   27 Nov 17
Gokberk Ergeneman TUR-Andrea Morlotti ITA6-03-0ret.  27 Nov 17
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Bang Shuo Yin TPE6-16-2   27 Nov 17
A. Demichelis ITA-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-16-2   27 Nov 17
Valentin Dinca ROU-Oleg Kossov RUS6-47-64   27 Nov 17
Pavel Krainik CAN-Niels Leth Jargin DEN6-16-0   27 Nov 17
Kaya Gore TUR-Marvin Greven GER6-47-65   27 Nov 17
Shahin Khaledan IRI-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-46-2   27 Nov 17
G. Biondolillo ITA-Paolo Montemurro ITA6-26-4   27 Nov 17
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Martin Atanasov BUL6-46-2   27 Nov 17
Franco Ribero ARG-Patryk Krolik POL4-66-36-4  27 Nov 17
Joel Cannell GBR-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS7-56-2   27 Nov 17
Besir Durguti MKD-Kerim Han Bilgin TUR6-06-4   27 Nov 17
Lucas Krainer AUT-Bulut Ozcelik TUR6-06-1   27 Nov 17
L. Tatomir ROU-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-26-2   27 Nov 17
Daniil Klimov GER-A. Melnitskiy RUS6-06-0   27 Nov 17
Liang-Yu Lin TPE-Lorenzo Reale ITA7-636-0   27 Nov 17
Nikolaj Katic DEN-Alihan Gultekin TUR6-06-3   27 Nov 17
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Martin Iliev BUL6-26-3   27 Nov 17
Zlatan Palazov BUL-Kutsal Korkmaz TUR6-46-1   27 Nov 17
Mustafa Erdogan TUR-Artem Strokan RUS6-16-2   27 Nov 17
M. Zade IRI-Preston Connor IRL6-06-2   27 Nov 17
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Denislav Gochev BUL6-06-0   27 Nov 17
Francisco Vittar ARG-Danyil Chornous UKR6-26-1   27 Nov 17
Fabian Gruber AUT-Gabriel Evtimov BUL6-46-2   27 Nov 17
V. Niculescu ROU-Ilia Tarsunov BLR6-26-2   27 Nov 17
Mateusz Piatek POL-Andrei Enache ROU7-56-2   27 Nov 17