USA F37 (Pensacola)
Tournament details

USA F37 (Pensacola)

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 13, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Emilio Gomez ECU-Ulises Blanch USA3-67-56-1  19 Nov 17
1/2
Emilio Gomez ECU-Nuno Borges POR7-657-5   18 Nov 17
Ulises Blanch USA-R. Subervi DOM3-66-36-3  18 Nov 17
1/4
Ulises Blanch USA-A. Campos ESP6-46-3   18 Nov 17
Emilio Gomez ECU-Duarte Vale POR6-34-66-0  18 Nov 17
Nuno Borges POR-Jonathan Chang USA6-26-2   18 Nov 17
R. Subervi DOM-William Grant USA2-66-26-1  18 Nov 17
Second
Ulises Blanch USA-Eros Siringo ITA6-26-1   16 Nov 17
Jonathan Chang USA-Harrison Adams USA6-06-3   16 Nov 17
R. Subervi DOM-S. Taverna ARG6-36-1   16 Nov 17
William Grant USA-Sekou Bangoura USA7-52-1ret.  16 Nov 17
A. Campos ESP-Julian Lenz GER6-41-66-4  16 Nov 17
Nuno Borges POR-Patrick Kypson USA6-46-2   16 Nov 17
Duarte Vale POR-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-757-56-0  16 Nov 17
Emilio Gomez ECU-Giovanni Oradini ITA6-36-1   16 Nov 17
First
Duarte Vale POR-Perry Gregg USA6-36-1   15 Nov 17
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Govind Nanda USA6-46-1   15 Nov 17
Patrick Kypson USA-Jake Douglas USA6-36-4   15 Nov 17
Sekou Bangoura USA-Vasil Kirkov USA6-46-1   15 Nov 17
Julian Lenz GER-Oliver Crawford USA6-46-3   15 Nov 17
A. Campos ESP-Sam Riffice USA6-46-3   15 Nov 17
Eros Siringo ITA-Ewan Moore GBR6-36-766-3  15 Nov 17
Ulises Blanch USA-C. Haworth USA7-56-1   15 Nov 17
Harrison Adams USA-Wil Spencer USA6-35-76-2  15 Nov 17
William Grant USA-Collin Johns USA6-46-3   14 Nov 17
S. Taverna ARG-Julian Zlobinsky USA6-16-2   14 Nov 17
R. Subervi DOM-Gianni Ross USA6-46-1   14 Nov 17
Jonathan Chang USA-Nick Chappell USA3-66-46-3  14 Nov 17
Nuno Borges POR-C. Schmitz GER6-16-766-2  14 Nov 17
Emilio Gomez ECU-G. Iradukunda BDI6-37-62   14 Nov 17
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Alex Knaff LUX6-17-5   14 Nov 17
Qualifying
Perry Gregg USA-Pierre Luquet FRA7-656-2   13 Nov 17
Eros Siringo ITA-Jonathan Sucupira BRA6-26-2   13 Nov 17
Govind Nanda USA-Nicaise Muamba CAN7-656-2   13 Nov 17
Alex Knaff LUX-Felix Ewers GER7-656-2   13 Nov 17
A. Campos ESP-Joshua Peck CAN6-36-2   13 Nov 17
Vasil Kirkov USA-Justin Butsch USA7-616-1   13 Nov 17
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Rowland Phillips JAM6-16-1   13 Nov 17
Duarte Vale POR-Jenson Brooksby USA0-67-56-2  13 Nov 17
q-Second
Pierre Luquet FRA-Luis Erlenbusch GER6-44-66-3  13 Nov 17
Felix Ewers GER-Thibault Cancel FRA4-66-46-3  13 Nov 17
Nicaise Muamba CAN-Lucas Poullain FRA7-667-63   13 Nov 17
Govind Nanda USA-Ion Efrim ROU6-25-76-1  13 Nov 17
Jonathan Sucupira BRA-Patrick Daciek USA7-616-3   13 Nov 17
Eros Siringo ITA-Juan Manuel Motta ARG6-06-1   13 Nov 17
Perry Gregg USA-Gabriel Decamps BRA6-36-3   13 Nov 17
Alex Knaff LUX-J. Cabrera ARG6-15-77-64  13 Nov 17
A. Campos ESP-Florian Broska GER6-46-4   13 Nov 17
Duarte Vale POR-Trent Bryde USA6-17-65   13 Nov 17
Jenson Brooksby USA-Peter Bertran DOM6-46-0   13 Nov 17
Rowland Phillips JAM-Chase Wood USA6-46-3   13 Nov 17
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Sid Donarski CAN6-26-2   13 Nov 17
Vasil Kirkov USA-Angus Bradshaw GBR6-26-4   13 Nov 17
Justin Butsch USA-J. Ugarte ESP6-42-66-0  13 Nov 17
Joshua Peck CAN-Vasyl Kiselyov UKR6-26-1   13 Nov 17
q-First
Angus Bradshaw GBR-Tam Trinh USA7-55-76-3  13 Nov 17
Justin Butsch USA-Serdar Bojadjieva SWE6-26-2   13 Nov 17
J. Ugarte ESP-Gabriel Martin USA6-16-0   13 Nov 17
Vasyl Kiselyov UKR-Sean Presson USA6-26-1   13 Nov 17
Joshua Peck CAN-Hunter Johnson USA3-67-637-5  13 Nov 17
Florian Broska GER-Oskar Michalek POL6-16-2   13 Nov 17
Vasil Kirkov USA-Grayson M. Goldin USA6-26-2   13 Nov 17
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Tyler Schick USA6-37-5   13 Nov 17
Sid Donarski CAN-Joaquin Marquez MEX6-16-0   13 Nov 17
Chase Wood USA-Kieran Cronin GBR6-46-1   13 Nov 17
Rowland Phillips JAM-Shubham Aggarwal IND6-06-3   13 Nov 17
Jenson Brooksby USA-L. Nani ARG6-36-1   13 Nov 17
Peter Bertran DOM-Jared Pratt USA6-37-5   13 Nov 17
Trent Bryde USA-Michael Paty CZE6-16-0   13 Nov 17
Duarte Vale POR-Daniel Paty CZE6-37-65   13 Nov 17
A. Campos ESP-Emmett Ward USA2-66-26-4  13 Nov 17
Alex Knaff LUX-Andrew Cahn USA6-26-1   13 Nov 17
J. Cabrera ARG-Thomas Cook USA4-66-46-1  13 Nov 17
Luis Erlenbusch GER-Junior A. Ore USA6-33-66-2  13 Nov 17
Pierre Luquet FRA-Ivan Yatsuk USA6-756-06-3  13 Nov 17
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Dheemant Nathani USA6-06-2   13 Nov 17
Perry Gregg USA-Enzo Sommer SUI7-646-3   13 Nov 17
Eros Siringo ITA-Jack Vance USA6-36-3   13 Nov 17
Juan Manuel Motta ARG-F. Frattini BRA6-41-66-2  13 Nov 17
Jonathan Sucupira BRA-Diego Marti MEX6-36-3   13 Nov 17
Patrick Daciek USA-Ansel Bivens USA2-67-636-3  13 Nov 17
Felix Ewers GER-Yates Johnson USA6-46-4   13 Nov 17
Thibault Cancel FRA-Brooks Green USA6-46-1   13 Nov 17
Lucas Poullain FRA-Ryan Goetz USA7-646-3   13 Nov 17
Nicaise Muamba CAN-Stratton Gilmore USA6-36-1   13 Nov 17
Ion Efrim ROU-Kyle Johnson USA6-26-3   13 Nov 17
Govind Nanda USA-Sergey Belov RUS2-67-666-4  13 Nov 17
Pre-q
Ryan Goetz USA-Ahaan Shah IND6-06-0   13 Nov 17
Nicaise Muamba CAN-M. Leite BRA6-46-1   13 Nov 17
Diego Marti MEX-Michal Malcek SVK6-16-1   13 Nov 17
Stratton Gilmore USA-Patrick Stegall USA6-06-0   13 Nov 17
Ion Efrim ROU-E. Lago BRA5-77-646-2  13 Nov 17
Kyle Johnson USA-Masao Perret SUI6-36-4   13 Nov 17
Lucas Poullain FRA-Jacob Beasley USA6-36-3   13 Nov 17
Thibault Cancel FRA-A. Aufiero ITA6-06-1   13 Nov 17
Brooks Green USA-Carlos Cruz USA6-06-0   13 Nov 17
Felix Ewers GER-Carlos Arana PAN6-06-0   13 Nov 17
Yates Johnson USA-Youssef Rajia USA6-26-0   13 Nov 17
Thomas Cook USA-Gonzalo Achondo CHI6-36-4   13 Nov 17
J. Cabrera ARG-Rohit Navelkar USA4-66-16-2  13 Nov 17
Andrew Cahn USA-Jefferson Hobbs USA6-26-3   13 Nov 17
Alex Knaff LUX-T. Whitehurst USA6-26-2   13 Nov 17
Sergey Belov RUS-Nicolas Lecoutre FRA6-46-756-4  13 Nov 17
Govind Nanda USA-Caspar Schuetze GER6-26-2   13 Nov 17
Luis Erlenbusch GER-O. Torres COL6-16-0   13 Nov 17
Pierre Luquet FRA-Mallory Leighty USA6-06-0   13 Nov 17
Ivan Yatsuk USA-Francis Muldowney USA6-26-1   13 Nov 17
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Anthony Burgess JAM6-06-0   13 Nov 17
Dheemant Nathani USA-Jishnu Saha USA7-56-2   13 Nov 17
Perry Gregg USA-Kaya Arinc USA6-36-1   13 Nov 17
Enzo Sommer SUI-Chase Parker USA6-46-1   13 Nov 17
Eros Siringo ITA-Michael Hall USA6-06-0   13 Nov 17
Jack Vance USA-Nicholas Springer USA7-646-2   13 Nov 17
Juan Manuel Motta ARG-M. Sokolovskiy RUS6-26-3   13 Nov 17
F. Frattini BRA-Myles Martin USA6-06-0   13 Nov 17
Jonathan Sucupira BRA-Santino Romeo ARG6-36-2   13 Nov 17
Ansel Bivens USA-Joan Valy FRA6-07-66   13 Nov 17
Patrick Daciek USA-Graham Alrutz USA6-16-0   13 Nov 17
Junior A. Ore USA-Edward Lewis USA6-06-3   13 Nov 17
A. Campos ESP-T. Whitehurst USA6-26-756-2  13 Nov 17
Tyler Schick USA-Conner Mcmann USA6-16-0   13 Nov 17
Joaquin Marquez MEX-Joseph Corse USA6-06-3   13 Nov 17
Sid Donarski CAN-Emil Vassilev BUL6-06-0   13 Nov 17
Kieran Cronin GBR-Maximilian Nilges GER6-44-67-5  13 Nov 17
Chase Wood USA-Rodrigo Oliveira BRA6-37-5   13 Nov 17
Shubham Aggarwal IND-M. Betancourt PUR6-26-3   13 Nov 17
Rowland Phillips JAM-Rene Ramos MEX6-36-1   13 Nov 17
L. Nani ARG-Todd Van Dam USA6-16-3   13 Nov 17
Jared Pratt USA-Alejandro Prada CRC6-06-3   13 Nov 17
Peter Bertran DOM-Royi Lasowski GER6-06-0   13 Nov 17
Michael Paty CZE-Claudio Adolfssen CHI6-04-1ret.  13 Nov 17
Trent Bryde USA-Maximilian Sinn GER7-56-1   13 Nov 17
Daniel Paty CZE-L. Menezes BRA6-06-1   13 Nov 17
Jenson Brooksby USA-R. Bhullar NOR6-14-0ret.  13 Nov 17
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Ben Hirsch USA6-06-0   13 Nov 17
Vasil Kirkov USA-Courage Okungbowa USA6-16-1   13 Nov 17
Emmett Ward USA-L. Faria BRA6-36-0   13 Nov 17
Oskar Michalek POL-Daniel Gianopulos USA6-06-0   13 Nov 17
Florian Broska GER-Hillel Rousseau HAI7-56-1   13 Nov 17
Joshua Peck CAN-Karlo Boljat CRO6-46-2   13 Nov 17
Hunter Johnson USA-R. (BRA) BRA6-06-4   13 Nov 17
Vasyl Kiselyov UKR-Nathan Nicholson ESP4-66-06-2  13 Nov 17
Sean Presson USA-J. Castellanos COL6-37-5   13 Nov 17
J. Ugarte ESP-Samuel Shropshire USA7-631-0ret.  13 Nov 17
Gabriel Martin USA-Austin Hoole CAN5-76-36-4  13 Nov 17
Justin Butsch USA-Matthew Kandath USA6-36-2   13 Nov 17
Serdar Bojadjieva SWE-Robin Chou USA6-16-2   13 Nov 17
Angus Bradshaw GBR-Sean Burnette USA7-636-3   13 Nov 17
Tam Trinh USA-William Schneider USA6-26-2   13 Nov 17
Grayson M. Goldin USA-Jamie Vance USA6-06-0   13 Nov 17
Duarte Vale POR-Brian Battistone USA6-16-0   13 Nov 17