Argentina F8 (Corrientes)
Tournament details

Argentina F8 (Corrientes)

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 06, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
D. Silva BRA-Agustin Velotti ARG6-47-63   11 Nov 17
1/2
Agustin Velotti ARG-J. Galarza ARG7-686-776-3  10 Nov 17
D. Silva BRA-Sebastian Baez ARGw/o    10 Nov 17
1/4
J. Galarza ARG-Facundo Juarez ARG6-46-4   10 Nov 17
Agustin Velotti ARG-M. Martinez ARG6-16-4   10 Nov 17
Sebastian Baez ARG-G. Busleiman ARG4-66-16-0  10 Nov 17
D. Silva BRA-G. Villanueva ARG6-16-2   10 Nov 17
Second
J. Galarza ARG-Alejo Vilaro ARG3-66-26-3  08 Nov 17
Facundo Juarez ARG-Andre Miele BRA6-46-3   08 Nov 17
M. Martinez ARG-T. Puches SLO6-25-76-4  08 Nov 17
Agustin Velotti ARG-G. Hidalgo ARG2-67-56-2  08 Nov 17
G. Busleiman ARG-J. Mazzuchi ARG6-36-4   08 Nov 17
Sebastian Baez ARG-Juan Pablo Paz ARG5-77-52-0ret. 08 Nov 17
G. Villanueva ARG-F. Egea ARG6-46-3   08 Nov 17
D. Silva BRA-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG6-06-0   08 Nov 17
First
D. Silva BRA-Luciano Tacchi ARG6-46-2   07 Nov 17
J. Galarza ARG-Fermin Tenti ARG6-12-66-3  07 Nov 17
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Nicolas Bacella ARG6-17-62   07 Nov 17
G. Villanueva ARG-Esteban Bruna CHI6-06-1   07 Nov 17
F. Egea ARG-Alan Kohen ARG6-33-66-3  07 Nov 17
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG2-66-37-60  07 Nov 17
Sebastian Baez ARG-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-16-2   07 Nov 17
J. Mazzuchi ARG-Federico Moreno ARG7-666-1   07 Nov 17
G. Busleiman ARG-Dante Gennaro ARG6-41-66-3  07 Nov 17
Agustin Velotti ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-26-3   07 Nov 17
G. Hidalgo ARG-F. Comesana ARG6-46-3   07 Nov 17
M. Martinez ARG-E. Torre ARG6-27-65   07 Nov 17
T. Puches SLO-J. Ameal ARG6-36-2   07 Nov 17
Andre Miele BRA-O. Gutierrez BRA6-27-5   07 Nov 17
Facundo Juarez ARG-Joaquin Ledesma ARG7-56-1   07 Nov 17
Alejo Vilaro ARG-N. Arreche ARG7-56-3   07 Nov 17
Qualifying
M. Martinez ARG-O. Ortiz ARG6-26-3   06 Nov 17
Alan Kohen ARG-F. Comesana ARG6-46-1   06 Nov 17
E. Torre ARG-Gaston Tonello ARG7-56-1   06 Nov 17
Nicolas Bacella ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG6-42-66-4  06 Nov 17
Fermin Tenti ARG-P. Manzotti ARG2-66-26-3  06 Nov 17
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG3-67-646-4  06 Nov 17
J. Mazzuchi ARG-Ignacio Carou ARG6-26-2   06 Nov 17
G. Hidalgo ARG-Valentin Florez ARG6-22-66-3  06 Nov 17
q-Second
P. Manzotti ARG-J. Paiva ARG6-46-4   06 Nov 17
F. Comesana ARG-L. Sprovieri ARG6-36-1   06 Nov 17
J. Mazzuchi ARG-Lucas Farfan ARG6-16-1   06 Nov 17
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Alejo Michaux ARG6-06-4   06 Nov 17
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-A. Gonzalez ARG6-46-4   06 Nov 17
Fermin Tenti ARG-F. Kuiper ARG6-06-0   06 Nov 17
O. Ortiz ARG-J. Otegui ARG6-26-3   06 Nov 17
Alan Kohen ARG-Tomas Coronel ARG6-16-2   06 Nov 17
M. Martinez ARG-Julian Gimenez ARG6-13-66-2  06 Nov 17
E. Torre ARG-Alexis Gurmendi ARG6-46-2   06 Nov 17
Gaston Tonello ARG-Mateo Etchevarne ARG6-36-0   06 Nov 17
G. Hidalgo ARG-R. Codiani ARG6-26-1   06 Nov 17
Ignacio Carou ARG-M. Carrizo ARG6-32-66-4  06 Nov 17
Nicolas Bacella ARG-L. Falabella ARG6-16-1   06 Nov 17
Tomas Farjat ARG-Tomas Gerini ARG6-36-4   06 Nov 17
Valentin Florez ARG-Matias Riva ARG6-16-0   06 Nov 17
q-First
M. Martinez ARG-Marcos Castares ARG6-36-1   06 Nov 17
J. Mazzuchi ARG-Marco Saffratti ARG6-46-4   06 Nov 17
Leonardo Aboian ARG-J. Alcalde ARG7-626-2   06 Nov 17
Alejo Michaux ARG-Agustin Ozcoidi ARG7-53-67-5  06 Nov 17
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Nicolas Bianchi ARG6-26-3   06 Nov 17
Lucas Farfan ARG-Fernando Sierra ARG2-66-27-5  06 Nov 17
A. Gonzalez ARG-Enzo Do Porto ARG7-636-1   06 Nov 17
P. Manzotti ARG-Tomas Reche ARG6-23-66-3  06 Nov 17
F. Kuiper ARG-L. Bento ARG6-756-46-4  06 Nov 17
Fermin Tenti ARG-Nicolas Bruna CHI7-56-3   06 Nov 17
Nicolas Bacella ARG-Marco Pairetti ARG6-46-4   06 Nov 17
L. Falabella ARG-L. Ferreira ARG6-06-1   06 Nov 17
Tomas Farjat ARG-I. Borghi ARG6-36-1   06 Nov 17
Julian Gimenez ARG-G. Natale ARG6-46-2   06 Nov 17
M. Carrizo ARG-T. Spinelli ARG6-36-4   06 Nov 17
O. Ortiz ARG-Juan Pablo Cenoz ARG6-36-4   06 Nov 17
Valentin Florez ARG-G. Jaques ARG6-06-2   06 Nov 17
Tomas Gerini ARG-Nicolas Zaidman ARG5-76-46-3  06 Nov 17
Ignacio Carou ARG-G. Cantero ARG7-50-66-3  06 Nov 17
Matias Riva ARG-Hugo Jorge Suarez ARG1-67-57-65  06 Nov 17
R. Codiani ARG-Martin Groppo ARG6-26-2   06 Nov 17
G. Hidalgo ARG-Alan Astudillo ARG6-06-1   06 Nov 17
Gaston Tonello ARG-Luciano Doria ARG2-66-46-2  06 Nov 17
Mateo Etchevarne ARG-E. Benitez ARG3-67-56-3  06 Nov 17
Alexis Gurmendi ARG-V. Velazquez ARG6-13-66-0  06 Nov 17
E. Torre ARG-F. Aranguren ARG6-26-2   06 Nov 17
F. Comesana ARG-Nicolas De Marco ARG1-66-47-64  06 Nov 17
L. Sprovieri ARG-A. Gramajo ARG6-26-2   06 Nov 17
Tomas Coronel ARG-P. Moine ARG7-56-4   06 Nov 17
Alan Kohen ARG-Mateo Berne ARG6-26-2   06 Nov 17
J. Otegui ARG-Manuel Barros ARG6-16-1   06 Nov 17
J. Paiva ARG-Santiago Besada ARG6-26-4   06 Nov 17