Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
Tournament details

Nigeria F5 (Lagos)

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 16, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Pedja Krstin SRB-J. Tatlot FRA6-24-66-3  21 Oct 17
1/2
J. Tatlot FRA-P. Gunneswaran IND6-37-64   20 Oct 17
Pedja Krstin SRB-K. Maamoun EGY7-656-3   20 Oct 17
1/4
K. Maamoun EGY-Hugo Largo ESP6-16-0   19 Oct 17
Pedja Krstin SRB-Leny Mitjana FRA4-67-626-3  19 Oct 17
J. Tatlot FRA-Cem Ilkel TUR3-66-46-2  19 Oct 17
P. Gunneswaran IND-Tom Jomby FRA7-686-0   19 Oct 17
Second
J. Tatlot FRA-T. Setodji FRA6-46-1   18 Oct 17
Cem Ilkel TUR-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR6-06-3   18 Oct 17
Leny Mitjana FRA-Sherif Sabry EGY6-46-1   18 Oct 17
Tom Jomby FRA-Ilija Vucic SRB7-656-4   18 Oct 17
P. Gunneswaran IND-L. Toit RSA6-26-4   18 Oct 17
Pedja Krstin SRB-Chandril Sood IND6-16-2   18 Oct 17
Hugo Largo ESP-Jayesh Pungliya IND7-614-66-3  18 Oct 17
K. Maamoun EGY-Joel Meda CIV6-26-2   18 Oct 17
First
Ilija Vucic SRB-Henry Atseye NGR6-22-0ret.  17 Oct 17
P. Gunneswaran IND-Manuel Guinard FRA6-46-0   17 Oct 17
L. Toit RSA-Giovani Samaha LIB5-76-16-4  17 Oct 17
Pedja Krstin SRB-C. Enosoregbe NGR6-36-2   17 Oct 17
Sherif Sabry EGY-Alexis Klegou BEN6-16-2   17 Oct 17
Leny Mitjana FRA-Thomas Otu Omang NGR6-26-0   17 Oct 17
T. Setodji FRA-Christopher Bulus NGR6-46-4   17 Oct 17
Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR-Stephan Fransen NED0-66-36-0  17 Oct 17
Tom Jomby FRA-Nicolas Santos BRA7-636-766-4  16 Oct 17
K. Maamoun EGY-Matej Sabanov CRO6-46-4   16 Oct 17
Joel Meda CIV-Emmanuel Idoko NGR6-21-67-5  16 Oct 17
Hugo Largo ESP-C. Itodo NGR6-16-1   16 Oct 17
Jayesh Pungliya IND-Moez Echargui TUN6-736-35-2ret. 16 Oct 17
Chandril Sood IND-M. Osewa NGR6-06-2   16 Oct 17
J. Tatlot FRA-Aryan Goveas IND6-36-3   16 Oct 17
Cem Ilkel TUR-Andrew Watson GBR3-66-36-0  16 Oct 17
Qualifying
Emmanuel Idoko NGR-Emmanuel Audu NGR4-66-26-3  16 Oct 17
Joel Meda CIV-Lakshit Sood IND6-46-2   16 Oct 17
Henry Atseye NGR-Aron Pierce USA7-56-2   16 Oct 17
Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR-A. Babalola NGR4-66-16-3  16 Oct 17
Chandril Sood IND-J. Nusdeo BRA6-06-1   16 Oct 17
Hugo Largo ESP-P. Alome GHA6-16-0   16 Oct 17
Giovani Samaha LIB-Darryl Hale GBR6-26-3   16 Oct 17
L. Toit RSA-Mohammed Mohammed NGR6-37-5   16 Oct 17
q-First
Lakshit Sood IND-Kento Tagashira JPN7-646-3   16 Oct 17
Giovani Samaha LIB-Emmanuel Ikakah NGR6-36-1   16 Oct 17
Henry Atseye NGR-Matt Mcbride USA6-40-66-0  16 Oct 17
Joel Meda CIV-David Argasinski POL6-16-1   16 Oct 17
Emmanuel Audu NGR-Christian Paul NGR6-36-2   16 Oct 17
Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR-Rico Gore USA6-26-3   16 Oct 17
Emmanuel Idoko NGR-Jordan Parker USA2-66-06-0  16 Oct 17
L. Toit RSA-Gerard Codino FRA6-05-1ret.  16 Oct 17
Mohammed Mohammed NGR-Ibrahim Yusif GHA6-20-66-1  16 Oct 17
A. Babalola NGR-Ivan Sabanov CRO7-640-66-3  16 Oct 17
J. Nusdeo BRA-Emmanuel Oche NGR6-06-2   16 Oct 17
Chandril Sood IND-S. Kivanda GBR6-46-2   16 Oct 17
P. Alome GHA-Anthony Emmanuel NGR6-16-4   16 Oct 17
Hugo Largo ESP-Ikechukwu Iloputa NGR6-16-3   16 Oct 17
Darryl Hale GBR-S. Jovanovic SRB6-16-3   16 Oct 17
Aron Pierce USA-Martins Abamu NGR6-766-36-3  16 Oct 17