Nigeria F4 (Lagos)
Tournament details

Nigeria F4 (Lagos)

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 09, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Pedja Krstin SRB-Stephan Fransen NED6-26-3   14 Oct 17
1/2
Pedja Krstin SRB-Cem Ilkel TUR6-46-4   13 Oct 17
Stephan Fransen NED-Aryan Goveas IND6-46-4   13 Oct 17
1/4
Cem Ilkel TUR-Matej Sabanov CRO7-646-1   12 Oct 17
Pedja Krstin SRB-Leny Mitjana FRA3-66-36-0  12 Oct 17
Aryan Goveas IND-Ilija Vucic SRB7-666-0   12 Oct 17
Stephan Fransen NED-J. Tatlot FRA6-33-66-2  12 Oct 17
Second
Cem Ilkel TUR-T. Setodji FRA6-33-67-5  11 Oct 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Moez Echargui TUN1-66-46-2  11 Oct 17
Pedja Krstin SRB-Alexis Klegou BEN6-46-2   11 Oct 17
Leny Mitjana FRA-Andrew Watson GBR6-46-3   11 Oct 17
Ilija Vucic SRB-Nicolas Santos BRA6-46-0   11 Oct 17
Aryan Goveas IND-Christian Paul NGR6-06-0   11 Oct 17
J. Tatlot FRA-Tom Jomby FRA3-66-06-4  11 Oct 17
Stephan Fransen NED-Jayesh Pungliya IND7-54-1ret.  11 Oct 17
First
Nicolas Santos BRA-L. Toit RSA7-56-2   10 Oct 17
Cem Ilkel TUR-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-46-4   10 Oct 17
Tom Jomby FRA-Sherif Sabry EGY6-16-4   10 Oct 17
Christian Paul NGR-C. Itodo NGR6-16-0   10 Oct 17
Aryan Goveas IND-Henry Atseye NGR6-36-0   10 Oct 17
Leny Mitjana FRA-Kento Tagashira JPN6-06-1   10 Oct 17
Alexis Klegou BEN-Christopher Bulus NGR6-47-5   10 Oct 17
Pedja Krstin SRB-Hugo Largo ESP6-46-0   10 Oct 17
Moez Echargui TUN-Giovani Samaha LIB6-17-5   10 Oct 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Thomas Otu Omang NGR6-06-3   10 Oct 17
T. Setodji FRA-Jordan Parker USA6-46-2   10 Oct 17
Jayesh Pungliya IND-Manuel Guinard FRA6-46-4   09 Oct 17
J. Tatlot FRA-A. Babalola NGR6-06-3   09 Oct 17
Ilija Vucic SRB-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR6-1ret.   09 Oct 17
Andrew Watson GBR-C. Enosoregbe NGR6-36-0   09 Oct 17
Stephan Fransen NED-K. Maamoun EGY6-26-2   09 Oct 17
Qualifying
Thomas Otu Omang NGR-Emmanuel Idoko NGR6-35-76-3  09 Oct 17
Tom Jomby FRA-S. Kivanda GBR6-36-2   09 Oct 17
Jordan Parker USA-L. Toit RSA6-36-4   09 Oct 17
Giovani Samaha LIB-J. Nusdeo BRA6-36-4   09 Oct 17
Hugo Largo ESP-Darryl Hale GBR6-26-2   09 Oct 17
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Mohammed Mohammed NGR6-16-0   09 Oct 17
Kento Tagashira JPN-P. Alome GHA6-47-5   09 Oct 17
Henry Atseye NGR-Christian Paul NGR6-16-0   09 Oct 17
q-First
Kento Tagashira JPN-Y. Sule ESP6-36-1   09 Oct 17
Henry Atseye NGR-Augustine Stephen NGR6-26-1   09 Oct 17
Thomas Otu Omang NGR-Emma Dim NGR6-06-1   09 Oct 17
Christian Paul NGR-Benjamin Fumi GHA6-26-3   09 Oct 17
P. Alome GHA-David Argasinski POL6-46-4   09 Oct 17
L. Toit RSA-R. Morakinyo NGR6-26-1   09 Oct 17
Darryl Hale GBR-Ibrahim Yusif GHA6-06-2   09 Oct 17
Hugo Largo ESP-T. Segbedzie GHA6-06-4   09 Oct 17
Emmanuel Idoko NGR-Benjamin Palm GHA6-36-2   09 Oct 17
Giovani Samaha LIB-Ikechukwu Iloputa NGR6-46-2   09 Oct 17
S. Kivanda GBR-Emmanuel Audu NGR4-66-46-4  09 Oct 17
Tom Jomby FRA-Gerard Codino FRA6-26-1   09 Oct 17
Mohammed Mohammed NGR-A. Iyorovbe NGR7-56-4   09 Oct 17
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Joel Meda CIV6-26-1   09 Oct 17
Jordan Parker USA-Martins Abamu NGR7-56-3   09 Oct 17
J. Nusdeo BRA-Rico Gore USA6-16-1   09 Oct 17