Argentina F7 (Buenos Aires)
Tournament details

Argentina F7 (Buenos Aires)

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 11, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Martin Cuevas URU-D. Silva BRA6-47-64   16 Sep 17
1/2
Martin Cuevas URU-Facundo Arguello ARG6-21-66-3  15 Sep 17
D. Silva BRA-Hugo Dellien BOL6-16-4   15 Sep 17
1/4
D. Silva BRA-M. Kestelboim ARG1-66-46-3  15 Sep 17
Hugo Dellien BOL-J. Galarza ARG7-656-1   15 Sep 17
Martin Cuevas URU-F. Egea ARG4-66-26-2  15 Sep 17
Facundo Arguello ARG-J. Ameal ARG6-26-2   15 Sep 17
Second
D. Silva BRA-M. Estevez ARG6-36-2   14 Sep 17
Martin Cuevas URU-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-35-76-3  14 Sep 17
F. Egea ARG-Jose Pereira BRA6-21-67-5  14 Sep 17
Hugo Dellien BOL-C. Severino BRA6-46-2   14 Sep 17
J. Galarza ARG-Gonzalo Lama CHI6-36-3   14 Sep 17
M. Kestelboim ARG-G. Olivieri ARG4-66-46-2  14 Sep 17
Facundo Arguello ARG-Facundo Juarez ARG4-66-26-2  14 Sep 17
J. Ameal ARG-Hernan Casanova ARG4-67-627-66  14 Sep 17
First
Facundo Juarez ARG-O. Gutierrez BRA6-27-63   13 Sep 17
F. Egea ARG-Juan Pablo Paz ARG7-646-1   13 Sep 17
Jose Pereira BRA-Alan Kohen ARG6-37-64   13 Sep 17
D. Silva BRA-S. Taverna ARG6-24-67-64  13 Sep 17
Facundo Arguello ARG-G. Villanueva ARG6-707-656-4  13 Sep 17
M. Estevez ARG-G. Busleiman ARG1-66-46-1  13 Sep 17
J. Galarza ARG-Federico Moreno ARG6-46-1   13 Sep 17
C. Severino BRA-G. Hidalgo ARG6-26-2   13 Sep 17
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Bastian Malla CHI6-36-2   12 Sep 17
Hugo Dellien BOL-Andre Miele BRA3-66-47-5  12 Sep 17
J. Ameal ARG-Ricardo Hocevar BRA6-07-69   12 Sep 17
Hernan Casanova ARG-Matias Zukas ARG6-46-2   12 Sep 17
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Dario Acosta URU4-66-46-2  12 Sep 17
Martin Cuevas URU-T. Puches SLO6-36-4   12 Sep 17
G. Olivieri ARG-Orlando Luz BRA7-636-1   12 Sep 17
M. Kestelboim ARG-Nicolas Santos BRA5-76-27-63  12 Sep 17
Qualifying
S. Taverna ARG-Nicolas Bacella ARG6-27-65   11 Sep 17
F. Egea ARG-Fernando Yamacita BRA6-36-2   11 Sep 17
G. Hidalgo ARG-A. Tsuchiya BRA4-66-46-2  11 Sep 17
C. Severino BRA-Nicolas Bianchi ARG6-37-5   11 Sep 17
Alan Kohen ARG-J. Iliev ARG6-46-3   11 Sep 17
Federico Moreno ARG-Andre Miele BRA6-26-726-3  11 Sep 17
Facundo Juarez ARG-Juan Carlos Saez CHI6-46-3   11 Sep 17
G. Busleiman ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG6-14-66-3  11 Sep 17
q-Second
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Simon Navarro CHI6-37-5   11 Sep 17
G. Busleiman ARG-B. Ureta CHI6-17-5   11 Sep 17
G. Hidalgo ARG-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG7-56-1   11 Sep 17
A. Tsuchiya BRA-M. Carrizo ARG7-630-66-1  11 Sep 17
F. Egea ARG-L. Villalpando BOL6-46-766-4  11 Sep 17
Fernando Yamacita BRA-Ignacio Carou ARG6-47-64   11 Sep 17
S. Taverna ARG-A. Gonzalez ARG6-16-4   11 Sep 17
Nicolas Bacella ARG-Rodrigo Arus URU6-1ret.   11 Sep 17
C. Severino BRA-Gabriel Tumasonis BRA6-43-66-2  11 Sep 17
Facundo Juarez ARG-J. Otegui ARG6-46-3   11 Sep 17
Juan Carlos Saez CHI-N. Arreche ARG6-17-5   11 Sep 17
Federico Moreno ARG-Luciano Tacchi ARG6-16-2   11 Sep 17
Andre Miele BRA-P. Manzotti ARG6-16-1   11 Sep 17
Alan Kohen ARG-F. Comesana ARG6-27-5   11 Sep 17
J. Iliev ARG-Santiago Besada ARG6-16-1   11 Sep 17
Nicolas Bianchi ARG-Esteban Bruna CHI6-46-4   11 Sep 17
q-First
Nicolas Bacella ARG-Mateo Berne ARG6-46-4   11 Sep 17
Rodrigo Arus URU-Fermin Tenti ARG5-76-46-4  11 Sep 17
C. Severino BRA-Javier Naser CHI6-36-1   11 Sep 17
F. Egea ARG-Gaston Erhardt ARG6-36-2   11 Sep 17
Gabriel Tumasonis BRA-Fernando Sierra ARG6-45-76-3  11 Sep 17
Nicolas Bianchi ARG-L. Falabella ARG6-46-4   11 Sep 17
G. Hidalgo ARG-O. Ortiz ARG7-56-2   11 Sep 17
A. Gonzalez ARG-Marco Pairetti ARG7-56-0   11 Sep 17
S. Taverna ARG-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-26-1   11 Sep 17
Fernando Yamacita BRA-Alan Ferreyra ARG6-06-1   11 Sep 17
Ignacio Carou ARG-Justo Villanueva ARG7-636-3   11 Sep 17
L. Villalpando BOL-Guillermo Aracena CHI6-26-2   11 Sep 17
A. Tsuchiya BRA-T. Spinelli ARG6-46-3   11 Sep 17
M. Carrizo ARG-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-42-67-68  11 Sep 17
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Luciano Coceres ARG6-06-0   11 Sep 17
Esteban Bruna CHI-Alexander Stater USAw/o    11 Sep 17
J. Iliev ARG-M. Martinez ARG7-656-3   11 Sep 17
Simon Navarro CHI-Nicolas Zaidman ARG6-06-4   11 Sep 17
B. Ureta CHI-Tiago Seweryniak ARG6-746-37-61  11 Sep 17
G. Busleiman ARG-G. Grimolizzi ARG6-46-1   11 Sep 17
Facundo Juarez ARG-G. Cantero ARG6-36-1   11 Sep 17
J. Otegui ARG-A. Gobernate BRA6-16-3   11 Sep 17
N. Arreche ARG-Marcos Castares ARG6-16-3   11 Sep 17
Juan Carlos Saez CHI-Martin Capdevilla ARG6-06-1   11 Sep 17
Federico Moreno ARG-Matias Riva ARG6-36-2   11 Sep 17
Luciano Tacchi ARG-Felipe D'Annunzio ARG6-26-4   11 Sep 17
P. Manzotti ARG-Alexis Gurmendi ARG7-656-2   11 Sep 17
Andre Miele BRA-F. Aranguren ARG6-46-2   11 Sep 17
Alan Kohen ARG-Facundo Jofre ARG7-56-1   11 Sep 17
F. Comesana ARG-Marco Saffratti ARG4-66-46-1  11 Sep 17
Santiago Besada ARG-Luciano Doria ARG6-17-61   11 Sep 17
Leonardo Aboian ARG-E. Torre ARG7-646-3   11 Sep 17