Hungary F8 (Szekesfehervar)
Tournament details

Hungary F8 (Szekesfehervar)

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 04, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. L.-Perez ESP-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-16-1   10 Sep 17
1/2
E. L.-Perez ESP-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-33-66-1  08 Sep 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Filip Bergevi SWE6-47-69   08 Sep 17
1/4
Zdenek Kolar CZE-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-16-0   07 Sep 17
E. L.-Perez ESP-T. Statzberger AUT6-24-66-2  07 Sep 17
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Petr Nouza CZE6-23-67-62  07 Sep 17
Filip Bergevi SWE-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-46-1   07 Sep 17
Second
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Matej Sabanov CRO3-66-47-62  06 Sep 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-M. Bartakovics HUN6-06-2   06 Sep 17
Filip Bergevi SWE-David Damian Brna SVK4-66-16-2  06 Sep 17
Petr Nouza CZE-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS7-656-3   06 Sep 17
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Philip Aplienz AUT6-16-0   06 Sep 17
T. Statzberger AUT-Dominic Weidinger AUT5-0ret.   06 Sep 17
E. L.-Perez ESP-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-26-4   06 Sep 17
Ondrej Krstev CZE-A. Hadzalic CRO6-26-0   06 Sep 17
First
Petr Nouza CZE-Mike Urbanija SLO6-16-3   05 Sep 17
Filip Bergevi SWE-Patrik Nema SVK6-36-3   05 Sep 17
David Damian Brna SVK-Andras Necz HUN4-66-46-1  05 Sep 17
A. Hadzalic CRO-Sora Fukuda JPN6-46-3   05 Sep 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Lukas Klein SVK6-37-63   05 Sep 17
M. Bartakovics HUN-A. Shevchenko RUS6-26-2   05 Sep 17
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Denys Klok UKR6-44-66-3  05 Sep 17
Philip Aplienz AUT-Marton Szappanos HUN5-77-56-3  05 Sep 17
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Sam Taylor SWE6-36-1   05 Sep 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Peter Vajda SVK6-26-0   05 Sep 17
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Milen Ianakiev GER6-36-2   05 Sep 17
Dominic Weidinger AUT-Fabian Marozsan HUN5-77-627-62  05 Sep 17
T. Statzberger AUT-C. Samuelsson SWE6-14-66-2  05 Sep 17
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Peter Balla HUN6-06-4   05 Sep 17
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Orel Ovil ISR4-66-36-1  04 Sep 17
E. L.-Perez ESP-Patrik Brydolf SWE6-06-2   04 Sep 17
Qualifying
A. Shevchenko RUS-Calin Manda ROU6-36-726-4  04 Sep 17
M. Bartakovics HUN-Daniel Kopeinigg AUT6-46-4   04 Sep 17
Milen Ianakiev GER-Joachim Li-Ernoul FRA6-16-0   04 Sep 17
Philip Aplienz AUT-Grega Teraz SLO6-06-3   04 Sep 17
Filip Bergevi SWE-Patrik Rikl CZE3-66-47-5  04 Sep 17
Sam Taylor SWE-A. Hadzalic CRO6-26-3   04 Sep 17
David Damian Brna SVK-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-36-0   04 Sep 17
C. Samuelsson SWE-Nenad Vladusic AUT6-36-4   04 Sep 17
q-Second
Joachim Li-Ernoul FRA-Soma Peter HUN6-16-3   04 Sep 17
Nenad Vladusic AUT-Dominik Recek CZE2-66-36-4  04 Sep 17
C. Samuelsson SWE-Andreas Kramer AUT6-26-0   04 Sep 17
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Martin Fekiac SVK7-53-66-0  04 Sep 17
Milen Ianakiev GER-Bernie Schranz AUT6-47-5   04 Sep 17
David Damian Brna SVK-Dino Hadzalic CRO6-36-0   04 Sep 17
A. Hadzalic CRO-Shem Alexis GRN6-26-4   04 Sep 17
Sam Taylor SWE-Kris Krawcewicz AUT6-3ret.   04 Sep 17
Patrik Rikl CZE-Mate Cseresznyes HUN6-26-1   04 Sep 17
Calin Manda ROU-Alex Mokry SVK6-16-1   04 Sep 17
M. Bartakovics HUN-Patrik Jancovic SVK6-46-3   04 Sep 17
Filip Bergevi SWE-Dominik Buzonics HUN6-22-3ret.  04 Sep 17
Daniel Kopeinigg AUT-Filip Kucbel SVK6-46-0   04 Sep 17
Philip Aplienz AUT-Dominik Hruncak SVK7-56-1   04 Sep 17
Grega Teraz SLO-A. Ovcharov RUS1-2ret.   04 Sep 17
A. Shevchenko RUS-Xian Yao Zhou CHN6-06-1   04 Sep 17
q-First
Sam Taylor SWE-Pietro Mugelli ITA4-66-04-0ret. 04 Sep 17
A. Shevchenko RUS-Marek Lukacovic SVK7-56-2   04 Sep 17
Martin Fekiac SVK-Daniel Szebeni HUN6-46-3   04 Sep 17
Dominik Recek CZE-Philipp Dittmer GER6-16-0   04 Sep 17
Bernie Schranz AUT-Marco Moises AUT6-06-1   04 Sep 17
Mate Cseresznyes HUN-Peter Samosi SVK6-36-1   04 Sep 17
Filip Kucbel SVK-Juraj Hochel SVK6-26-0   04 Sep 17
Philip Aplienz AUT-Martin Zeljenka HUN6-46-1   04 Sep 17
Grega Teraz SLO-Dominik Kisantal HUN6-26-2   04 Sep 17
Alex Mokry SVK-Laszlo Szendroi HUN6-16-4   04 Sep 17