Belgium F12 (Middelkerke)
Tournament details

Belgium F12 (Middelkerke)

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 04, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Belgium Belgium
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marvin Netuschil GER-Benjamin Hassan LIB4-66-46-2  10 Sep 17
1/2
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-37-5   09 Sep 17
Marvin Netuschil GER-Jonas Merckx BEL7-636-3   09 Sep 17
1/4
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Marcelo Plaza CHI6-24-66-3  08 Sep 17
Jonas Merckx BEL-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-26-3   08 Sep 17
Marvin Netuschil GER-Nico Mertens GER6-26-4   08 Sep 17
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Maxime Pauwels BEL7-657-68   08 Sep 17
Second
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Clement Geens BEL6-26-2   07 Sep 17
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Germain Gigounon BEL6-46-4   07 Sep 17
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Stijn Slump NED6-26-1   07 Sep 17
Jonas Merckx BEL-Bart Van Den Berg NED6-06-4   07 Sep 17
Marcelo Plaza CHI-Stephan Fransen NED6-16-2   07 Sep 17
Nico Mertens GER-Niels Desein BEL6-11-67-62  06 Sep 17
Marvin Netuschil GER-S. Bratholm NOR6-46-3   06 Sep 17
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Jannis Kahlke GER7-56-4   06 Sep 17
First
Clement Geens BEL-Guy Den Heijer NED6-37-5   06 Sep 17
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Benjamin Dhoe BEL7-643-0ret.  05 Sep 17
Niels Desein BEL-Billy Harris GBR6-36-2   05 Sep 17
Marvin Netuschil GER-T. Terheijden NED6-36-736-0  05 Sep 17
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Michiel De Krom NED7-56-4   05 Sep 17
Germain Gigounon BEL-Pierre Faivre FRA6-22-67-62  05 Sep 17
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Stephan Gerritsen NED6-46-0   05 Sep 17
Nico Mertens GER-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-37-64   05 Sep 17
Jonas Merckx BEL-Hunter Johnson USA6-46-2   05 Sep 17
Stijn Slump NED-A. Silva FRA6-33-1ret.  05 Sep 17
Marcelo Plaza CHI-Julian Lenz GER6-25-2ret.  05 Sep 17
Jannis Kahlke GER-Turpal Gadamauri BEL6-36-4   05 Sep 17
Bart Van Den Berg NED-Gijs Buntsma NED5-3ret.   05 Sep 17
Stephan Fransen NED-Rio Noguchi JPN6-41-66-3  05 Sep 17
S. Bratholm NOR-E. P.-Tello MEX6-16-4   04 Sep 17
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Jakob Sude GER6-06-2   04 Sep 17
Qualifying
Nico Mertens GER-Hunter Johnson USA6-36-2   04 Sep 17
Gijs Buntsma NED-Louis Van Herck BEL6-36-3   04 Sep 17
A. Silva FRA-Leon Hoeveler GER6-716-37-64  04 Sep 17
Stijn Slump NED-William Ma AUS6-44-67-63  04 Sep 17
Bart Van Den Berg NED-Mathieu Bouwen BEL6-36-4   04 Sep 17
Marcelo Plaza CHI-Arnaud Graisse BEL6-03-1ret.  04 Sep 17
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Teodor Giusca ROU6-16-2   04 Sep 17
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Yates Johnson USA6-26-2   04 Sep 17
q-Second
Mathieu Bouwen BEL-Lewie Parker GBR6-26-4   04 Sep 17
Bart Van Den Berg NED-Simon Beaupain BEL6-26-2   04 Sep 17
Marcelo Plaza CHI-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-26-2   04 Sep 17
Teodor Giusca ROU-Boris Beumer NED6-36-1   04 Sep 17
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Harry Lim AUS6-16-4   04 Sep 17
Yates Johnson USA-Igor Straatsma NED7-633-0ret.  04 Sep 17
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Tom Pisane BEL6-16-4   04 Sep 17
Stijn Slump NED-Luke Gerry AUS6-36-0   04 Sep 17
William Ma AUS-G. Muynck BELw/o    04 Sep 17
Nico Mertens GER-Aitor Aramburu MEX6-06-3   04 Sep 17
Hunter Johnson USA-Kaptan Kaster USA6-16-2   04 Sep 17
Gijs Buntsma NED-Anton Chekhov RUS6-47-5   04 Sep 17
Arnaud Graisse BEL-Marvin Greven GER7-56-3   04 Sep 17
Louis Van Herck BEL-Philippe Gelade BEL7-57-66   04 Sep 17
A. Silva FRA-M. Vandendooren BEL6-26-3   04 Sep 17
Leon Hoeveler GER-Markus Nordby NOR6-756-26-1  04 Sep 17
q-First
Mathieu Bouwen BEL-Pablo Llanos CHI6-47-61   04 Sep 17
Simon Beaupain BEL-Simon Musset FRA6-46-2   04 Sep 17
Marvin Greven GER-Fabian Hure FRA6-06-0   04 Sep 17
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Quin Verstegen NED6-26-4   04 Sep 17
Teodor Giusca ROU-Pauwel Dewulf BEL6-06-0   04 Sep 17
Boris Beumer NED-Max Van Nunen NED6-44-66-1  04 Sep 17
Igor Straatsma NED-Christian Linge NOR6-36-1   04 Sep 17
Yates Johnson USA-Nicolas Dams BEL6-06-1   04 Sep 17
Lewie Parker GBR-Robin Vanhauwe BEL7-676-4   04 Sep 17
Luke Gerry AUS-Hidekazu Ina JPN6-06-0   04 Sep 17
Harry Lim AUS-Nicolas Van Gasse BEL6-06-1   04 Sep 17
Aitor Aramburu MEX-Kevin Esteves BEL6-16-2   04 Sep 17
Kaptan Kaster USA-Max Maas BEL7-56-1   04 Sep 17
Anton Chekhov RUS-Stefan Borms BEL6-26-4   04 Sep 17
Gijs Buntsma NED-Pedro Munafo ARG6-46-3   04 Sep 17
Louis Van Herck BEL-P. Anker NOR7-56-1   04 Sep 17
A. Silva FRA-Liam Dielen BEL6-37-5   04 Sep 17
Markus Nordby NOR-A. Kerkhoven BEL6-26-1   04 Sep 17
William Ma AUS-Jean Collinet BEL6-26-4   04 Sep 17
Tom Pisane BEL-Zhan Zeng CHN6-16-2   04 Sep 17