Poland F10 (Poznan)
Tournament details

Poland F10 (Poznan)

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 21, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mats Moraing GER-Zdenek Kolar CZE7-656-4   27 Aug 17
1/2
Mats Moraing GER-Sumit Nagal IND6-47-5   26 Aug 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Michal Dembek POL6-46-3   26 Aug 17
1/4
Sumit Nagal IND-Hubert Hurkacz POL2-66-36-2  25 Aug 17
Mats Moraing GER-Artem Smirnov UKR4-66-46-3  25 Aug 17
Michal Dembek POL-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-16-1   25 Aug 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Y. Vandenbulcke BEL6-32-66-4  25 Aug 17
Second
Sumit Nagal IND-Maciej Rajski POL6-36-2   24 Aug 17
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Marcin Gawron POL4-66-26-2  24 Aug 17
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Maciej Smola POL6-06-1   24 Aug 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Aleksandar Vukic AUS6-26-1   24 Aug 17
Mats Moraing GER-Pawel Cias POL4-66-37-61  23 Aug 17
Artem Smirnov UKR-Adam Chadaj POL7-616-2   23 Aug 17
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Gibril Diarra AUT6-23-67-64  23 Aug 17
Michal Dembek POL-David Norfeldt SWE6-36-2   23 Aug 17
First
Adam Chadaj POL-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-46-3   22 Aug 17
Marcin Gawron POL-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR7-622-66-3  22 Aug 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-16-1   22 Aug 17
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-33-66-3  22 Aug 17
Maciej Smola POL-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-26-2   22 Aug 17
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Andriej Kapas POL6-1ret.   22 Aug 17
David Norfeldt SWE-Kacper Zuk POL6-26-2   22 Aug 17
Michal Dembek POL-Kristian Lozan RUS6-26-2   22 Aug 17
Mats Moraing GER-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-26-2   22 Aug 17
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Daniel Kossek POL6-16-3   22 Aug 17
Maciej Rajski POL-B. Maroszek POL7-56-2   22 Aug 17
Sumit Nagal IND-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-46-1   22 Aug 17
Gibril Diarra AUT-Pawel Jankowiak POL6-46-2   21 Aug 17
Pawel Cias POL-C. G.-Herrera ESP6-43-66-1  21 Aug 17
Artem Smirnov UKR-Ivan Endara ECU4-66-06-1  21 Aug 17
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Michal Schmid CZE6-26-0   21 Aug 17
Qualifying
B. Maroszek POL-Adam Mlazga POL6-46-3   21 Aug 17
Karol Drzewiecki POL-David Norfeldt SWE6-46-2   21 Aug 17
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Mikolaj Borkowski POL6-26-3   21 Aug 17
Marcin Gawron POL-Konrad Mularczyk POL6-46-0   21 Aug 17
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Patryk Krolik POL6-26-2   21 Aug 17
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-16-2   21 Aug 17
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Luke Simkiss GBR6-26-0   21 Aug 17
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Daniil Tsebrenko UKR6-746-46-3  21 Aug 17
q-Second
Daniil Tsebrenko UKR-Thomas Hulme GBR6-17-5   21 Aug 17
Konrad Mularczyk POL-Patryk Garwacki POL6-16-4   21 Aug 17
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-Jan Malmon POL6-06-2   21 Aug 17
B. Maroszek POL-Mateusz Piatek POL6-06-1   21 Aug 17
Adam Mlazga POL-Lukasz Kozielski POL6-36-0   21 Aug 17
David Norfeldt SWE-Krzysztof Mlazga POL6-36-1   21 Aug 17
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Marco Di Maro ITA6-17-61   21 Aug 17
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Jan Galka POL6-16-2   21 Aug 17
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Lorenzo Di Maro ITA6-16-4   21 Aug 17
Mikolaj Borkowski POL-Danyil Chornous UKR6-06-3   21 Aug 17
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Michal Bedra POL7-56-4   21 Aug 17
Marcin Gawron POL-Nir Vodavoz ISR7-56-0   21 Aug 17
Patryk Krolik POL-Maciej Nowak POL6-726-26-1  21 Aug 17
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Oleksandr Chernov UKR2-66-26-4  21 Aug 17
Dominik Langmajer CZE-Daniel Gunn GBR6-16-2   21 Aug 17
Luke Simkiss GBR-Tomas Vaise LTU6-32-0ret.  21 Aug 17
q-First
Jan Galka POL-Michal Sikorski POL6-06-1   21 Aug 17
Daniil Tsebrenko UKR-P. Matulevicius LTU3-66-06-2  21 Aug 17
Adam Mlazga POL-Bartosz Losiak POL6-06-0   21 Aug 17
Danyil Chornous UKR-Uri Vodavoz ISR6-26-4   21 Aug 17
Michal Bedra POL-Norbert Tadyszak POL6-26-4   21 Aug 17
Konrad Mularczyk POL-O. Kyrychenko UKR3-67-57-63  21 Aug 17
Lorenzo Di Maro ITA-M. Shahidipour IRI6-16-0   21 Aug 17
Nir Vodavoz ISR-B. Michalowski POL4-66-46-2  21 Aug 17
Patryk Krolik POL-B. Krzeptowski POL6-16-0   21 Aug 17
Oleksandr Chernov UKR-Jakub Grzegorczyk POL6-36-2   21 Aug 17
Daniel Gunn GBR-Maciej Prochalski POL6-46-3   21 Aug 17
Dominik Langmajer CZE-Luke Gerry AUS6-22-66-1  21 Aug 17
Jan Malmon POL-Maciej Jablonski POL7-657-65   21 Aug 17
Tomas Vaise LTU-Nazar Shum UKR6-26-1   21 Aug 17
Krzysztof Mlazga POL-Kamil Stach POL6-46-0   21 Aug 17