Ismaning Challenger
Tournament details

Ismaning Challenger

 
Date:Oct 16, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:€43 000
Website:http://www.wolffkran-open.de/
Latitude:48.14
Longitude:11.41
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Lorenzo Sonego ITA6-43-67-5  22 Oct 17
1/2
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Matteo Donati ITA7-636-4   21 Oct 17
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Dustin Brown GER6-756-37-5  21 Oct 17
1/4
Matteo Donati ITA-Salvatore Caruso ITA7-56-3   20 Oct 17
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Daniel Masur GER3-66-46-4  20 Oct 17
Dustin Brown GER-Hubert Hurkacz POL6-46-3   20 Oct 17
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-16-2   20 Oct 17
Second
Hubert Hurkacz POL-M. Bachinger GER6-75ret.   19 Oct 17
Matteo Donati ITA-P. Portero ESP6-17-64   19 Oct 17
Salvatore Caruso ITA-Tim Puetz GER6-44-67-65  19 Oct 17
Dustin Brown GER-Tobias Simon GER6-46-767-63  19 Oct 17
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Jeremy Jahn GER7-644-66-3  18 Oct 17
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-B. Miralles ESP6-34-66-3  18 Oct 17
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Igor Sijsling NED4-66-17-63  18 Oct 17
Daniel Masur GER-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-26-3   18 Oct 17
First
P. Portero ESP-Rudolf Molleker GER3-66-36-4  18 Oct 17
Tim Puetz GER-Kevin Krawietz GER6-33-66-4  18 Oct 17
Salvatore Caruso ITA-Matteo Viola ITA6-47-63   18 Oct 17
Matteo Donati ITA-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-36-2   18 Oct 17
Jeremy Jahn GER-Laurynas Grigelis LTU7-643-67-63  17 Oct 17
M. Bachinger GER-Y. Vandenbulcke BEL6-26-0   17 Oct 17
Tobias Simon GER-M. Huesler SUI6-34-67-64  17 Oct 17
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Daniel Altmaier GER7-656-4   17 Oct 17
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Marek Jaloviec CZE7-654-1ret.  17 Oct 17
Dustin Brown GER-Mats Moraing GER6-777-626-1  17 Oct 17
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-A. H.-Maurer AUT6-36-4   17 Oct 17
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Nicola Kuhn GER6-37-5   17 Oct 17
Tristan Lamasine FRA-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-25-4ret.  17 Oct 17
Daniel Masur GER-Petr Michnev CZE6-13-66-3  16 Oct 17
B. Miralles ESP-Ante Pavic CRO6-16-4   16 Oct 17
Igor Sijsling NED-Alex De Minaur AUS6-46-1   16 Oct 17
Qualifying
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-16-2   16 Oct 17
M. Huesler SUI-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-747-56-4  16 Oct 17
Tobias Simon GER-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS2-66-36-3  16 Oct 17
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Farrukh Dustov UZB7-653-66-1  16 Oct 17
q-Second
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-46-0   15 Oct 17
M. Huesler SUI-Vit Kopriva CZE6-16-4   15 Oct 17
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-A. Fokina ESP6-26-2   15 Oct 17
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Patrik Rikl CZE7-677-63   15 Oct 17
Tobias Simon GER-Lorenzo Frigerio ITA6-46-3   15 Oct 17
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Pascal Meis GER6-44-2ret.  15 Oct 17
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Sami Reinwein GER6-37-67   15 Oct 17
Farrukh Dustov UZB-Kai Lemstra GER6-33-66-3  15 Oct 17
q-First
A. Fokina ESP-S. Prechtel GER7-636-3   14 Oct 17
Patrik Rikl CZE-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-37-5   14 Oct 17
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-06-4   14 Oct 17
M. Huesler SUI-David Pel NED6-27-64   14 Oct 17
Mats Rosenkranz GER-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-46-4   14 Oct 17
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Tomasz Bednarek POL6-47-63   14 Oct 17
Lorenzo Frigerio ITA-D. Hernandez ESP6-16-757-5  14 Oct 17
Tobias Simon GER-Yan Sabanin RUS6-46-2   14 Oct 17
Pascal Meis GER-Fabian Penzkofer GER6-36-1   14 Oct 17
Sami Reinwein GER-Artem Strokan RUS6-16-1   14 Oct 17
Kai Lemstra GER-Sven Lemstra GER6-26-0   14 Oct 17
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Marek Gengel CZE6-23-66-3  14 Oct 17
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Mark Verryth AUS7-56-2   14 Oct 17
Farrukh Dustov UZB-Niels Lootsma NED6-46-3   14 Oct 17
Vit Kopriva CZE-Marc Sieber GERw/o    14 Oct 17
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Andrey Yakovlev RUS6-16-0   14 Oct 17