Poland F9 (Bydgoszcz)
Tournament details

Poland F9 (Bydgoszcz)

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 14, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mats Moraing GER-Aleksandar Vukic AUS6-27-5   20 Aug 17
1/2
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Hubert Hurkacz POL6-46-4   19 Aug 17
Mats Moraing GER-Boy Westerhof NED6-46-1   19 Aug 17
1/4
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Jan Mertl CZE6-46-1   18 Aug 17
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Adam Chadaj POL7-56-3   18 Aug 17
Boy Westerhof NED-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-46-3   18 Aug 17
Mats Moraing GER-C. G.-Herrera ESP6-45-77-67  18 Aug 17
Second
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Ivan Endara ECU6-36-746-4  17 Aug 17
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Jan Galka POL7-56-2   17 Aug 17
Mats Moraing GER-Maciej Smola POL6-16-1   17 Aug 17
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Marcin Gawron POL4-67-56-2  16 Aug 17
Jan Mertl CZE-Pawel Cias POL6-46-1   16 Aug 17
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Gibril Diarra AUT6-43-66-0  16 Aug 17
Adam Chadaj POL-Artem Smirnov UKR6-17-5   16 Aug 17
Boy Westerhof NED-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-16-4   16 Aug 17
First
Jan Mertl CZE-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-35-76-3  15 Aug 17
Adam Chadaj POL-V. Uzhylovsky UKR5-76-36-4  15 Aug 17
Maciej Smola POL-J. Gschwendtner GBR6-26-3   15 Aug 17
Jan Galka POL-B. Maroszek POL7-56-4   15 Aug 17
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Pawel Jankowiak POL6-06-1   15 Aug 17
Ivan Endara ECU-David Norfeldt SWE6-26-3   15 Aug 17
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Maciej Nowak POL5-76-16-3  15 Aug 17
Boy Westerhof NED-Michal Dembek POL4-67-626-2  15 Aug 17
Artem Smirnov UKR-Kamil Gajewski POL6-16-4   15 Aug 17
Gibril Diarra AUT-Dariusz Lipka POL6-17-5   15 Aug 17
Pawel Cias POL-P. Zielinski POL6-26-2   15 Aug 17
Marcin Gawron POL-Daniel Kossek POL6-26-1   15 Aug 17
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-26-756-2  15 Aug 17
Mats Moraing GER-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-46-2   15 Aug 17
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Juraj Masar SVK6-32-66-3  14 Aug 17
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-J. Ficovich ARG7-53-66-3  14 Aug 17
Qualifying
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Maximilian Kaiser GER6-46-1   14 Aug 17
J. Gschwendtner GBR-Mateusz Piatek POL7-606-4   14 Aug 17
B. Maroszek POL-Luke Simkiss GBR6-46-1   14 Aug 17
David Norfeldt SWE-Michal Bedra POL6-46-3   14 Aug 17
P. Zielinski POL-Piotr Lomacki POL4-66-27-5  14 Aug 17
Dariusz Lipka POL-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-45-76-4  14 Aug 17
Adam Chadaj POL-Daniil Tsebrenko UKR6-16-3   14 Aug 17
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Danyil Chornous UKR6-26-2   14 Aug 17
q-Second
J. Gschwendtner GBR-Konrad Mularczyk POL6-26-2   14 Aug 17
B. Maroszek POL-Dominik Langmajer CZE7-646-0   14 Aug 17
Dariusz Lipka POL-Moritz Trapp GER6-06-0   14 Aug 17
Daniil Tsebrenko UKR-Mikolaj Wrzol POL6-06-3   14 Aug 17
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Maciej Prochalski POL6-06-1   14 Aug 17
Maximilian Kaiser GER-Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL6-16-3   14 Aug 17
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Mikolaj Borkowski POL6-27-62   14 Aug 17
Mateusz Piatek POL-Dominik Nazaruk POLw/o    14 Aug 17
Luke Simkiss GBR-Adam Mlazga POL3-66-17-64  14 Aug 17
Michal Bedra POL-Uri Vodavoz ISR6-47-5   14 Aug 17
David Norfeldt SWE-N. Jesaibegjans LAT6-26-0   14 Aug 17
P. Zielinski POL-O. Kyrychenko UKR5-76-37-5  14 Aug 17
Piotr Lomacki POL-B. Michalowski POL6-36-1   14 Aug 17
Adam Chadaj POL-Tomas Vaise LTU6-16-3   14 Aug 17
Danyil Chornous UKR-P. Matulevicius LTU6-36-2   14 Aug 17
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Noe Sytkow POL6-06-0   14 Aug 17
q-First
Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL-Ethan Tulliani AUS6-16-0   14 Aug 17
Mateusz Piatek POL-Kamil Stach POL3-66-26-3  14 Aug 17
Luke Simkiss GBR-M. Shahidipour IRI6-26-1   14 Aug 17
Dominik Langmajer CZE-Thomas Hulme GBR7-56-1   14 Aug 17
Uri Vodavoz ISR-Norbert Tadyszak POL6-27-63   14 Aug 17
Konrad Mularczyk POL-Igor Filipovic CRO6-17-63   14 Aug 17
N. Jesaibegjans LAT-B. Krzeptowski POL6-26-1   14 Aug 17
O. Kyrychenko UKR-Adam Bronka AUS6-06-1   14 Aug 17
Dariusz Lipka POL-Patryk Krolik POL6-06-3   14 Aug 17
Daniil Tsebrenko UKR-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-36-1   14 Aug 17
Danyil Chornous UKR-A. Jesaibegjans LAT6-36-1   14 Aug 17
Mikolaj Borkowski POL-Jakub Jastrzebski POL7-52-66-4  14 Aug 17