Poland F5 (Mragowo)
Tournament details

Poland F5 (Mragowo)

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 10, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Laurynas Grigelis LTU7-51-0ret.  16 Jul 17
1/2
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Antonio Massara ITA6-16-2   15 Jul 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Samuel Bensoussan FRA6-36-4   15 Jul 17
1/4
Antonio Massara ITA-Maciej Smola POL6-36-4   14 Jul 17
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Pawel Cias POL6-786-36-2  14 Jul 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Richard Gabb GBR6-35-76-4  14 Jul 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-16-1   14 Jul 17
Second
Maciej Smola POL-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-37-63   14 Jul 17
Pawel Cias POL-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-46-4   13 Jul 17
Antonio Massara ITA-R. Vrzesinski LTU5-77-6126-1  13 Jul 17
Richard Gabb GBR-D. Sanchis ESP6-47-5   13 Jul 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-R. Slobodchikov RUS7-666-3   13 Jul 17
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Daniel Michalski POL6-06-3   13 Jul 17
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Thibault Cancel FRA6-26-3   13 Jul 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG7-646-2   12 Jul 17
First
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Julius Tverijonas LTU6-36-4   12 Jul 17
Thibault Cancel FRA-Szymon Walkow POL2-67-656-1  12 Jul 17
D. Sanchis ESP-James Frawley AUS6-26-3   12 Jul 17
Karol Drzewiecki POL-F. Amiri USA4-66-26-0  12 Jul 17
Maciej Smola POL-Michal Dembek POL6-17-63   12 Jul 17
R. Slobodchikov RUS-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-747-55-1ret. 12 Jul 17
Pawel Cias POL-Billy Harris GBR6-26-2   12 Jul 17
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Harrison Lombe AUS6-26-2   12 Jul 17
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Agustin Velotti ARG7-646-3   12 Jul 17
R. Vrzesinski LTU-Marco Neubau ESP6-26-0   12 Jul 17
Antonio Massara ITA-Santiago Maresca URU6-46-2   12 Jul 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Ewan Moore GBR6-26-3   11 Jul 17
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Patryk Krolik POL6-36-1   11 Jul 17
Richard Gabb GBR-Kacper Zuk POL6-26-2   10 Jul 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-46-2   10 Jul 17
Daniel Michalski POL-Wojciech Marek POL6-17-67   10 Jul 17
Qualifying
Agustin Velotti ARG-Dariusz Lipka POL6-16-0   10 Jul 17
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Leon Petko SVK6-36-3   10 Jul 17
Thibault Cancel FRA-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-46-727-60  10 Jul 17
F. Amiri USA-Michal Mikula POL6-46-2   10 Jul 17
Patryk Krolik POL-I. Curbelo ESP6-26-3   10 Jul 17
Harrison Lombe AUS-Konrad Mularczyk POL6-26-4   10 Jul 17
Julius Tverijonas LTU-Alan Vilaro ESP6-16-1   10 Jul 17
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Mikolaj Borkowski POL6-26-4   10 Jul 17
q-Second
Alan Vilaro ESP-Lukasz Kozielski POL6-26-3   10 Jul 17
Julius Tverijonas LTU-O. Kyrychenko UKR6-16-3   10 Jul 17
Agustin Velotti ARG-B. Bujakiewicz POL6-06-0   10 Jul 17
Dariusz Lipka POL-Krzysztof Mlazga POL6-26-2   10 Jul 17
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Jordi Marse-Vidri ESP6-16-0   10 Jul 17
Leon Petko SVK-J. Napal ESP6-44-66-2  10 Jul 17
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Tomas Vaise LTU6-16-0   10 Jul 17
Thibault Cancel FRA-B. Krzeptowski POL6-16-1   10 Jul 17
F. Amiri USA-M. Blancaneaux FRA6-46-1   10 Jul 17
Michal Mikula POL-T. Papac AUS6-26-2   10 Jul 17
Patryk Krolik POL-Mateusz Piatek POL6-37-5   10 Jul 17
Konrad Mularczyk POL-Samuel Ferguson GBR6-26-2   10 Jul 17
Harrison Lombe AUS-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-27-64   10 Jul 17
Mikolaj Borkowski POL-Mislav Bosnjak AUS6-36-4   10 Jul 17
Karol Drzewiecki POL-P. Zielinski POL6-46-0   10 Jul 17
I. Curbelo ESP-Ksawery Pociej POL6-36-1   10 Jul 17
q-First
B. Bujakiewicz POL-Hubert Miezalski POL6-16-2   10 Jul 17
Patryk Krolik POL-Sergio Barranco ESP7-656-2   10 Jul 17
Michal Mikula POL-Davide Innocenti ITA6-36-2   10 Jul 17
T. Papac AUS-Gabriel Zonza FRA6-26-1   10 Jul 17
M. Blancaneaux FRA-Roman Kucherenko UKR7-52-66-3  10 Jul 17
B. Krzeptowski POL-Maciej Nowak POL3-2ret.   10 Jul 17
Thibault Cancel FRA-Adam Rudowski USA6-16-0   10 Jul 17
Tomas Vaise LTU-Daniel Kossek POL7-56-4   10 Jul 17
Leon Petko SVK-Michal Bedra POL7-645-76-1  10 Jul 17
J. Napal ESP-Adam Bronka AUS7-57-5   10 Jul 17
Jordi Marse-Vidri ESP-Jan Galka POL6-27-64   10 Jul 17
Dariusz Lipka POL-F. A.-Garibay USA6-16-0   10 Jul 17
Krzysztof Mlazga POL-K. Gryszczuk POL6-16-2   10 Jul 17
Mateusz Piatek POL-Piotr Sowinski POL6-26-2   10 Jul 17
Ksawery Pociej POL-P. Matulevicius LTU7-647-63   10 Jul 17
Alan Vilaro ESP-Kris Krawcewicz AUTw/o    10 Jul 17
Lukasz Kozielski POL-Timo Traeger GER6-36-1   10 Jul 17
Julius Tverijonas LTU-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-36-3   10 Jul 17
Samuel Ferguson GBR-D. Cherigny ESP6-36-3   10 Jul 17
Konrad Mularczyk POL-Kamil Stach POL7-56-3   10 Jul 17
Harrison Lombe AUS-Mikolaj Wrzol POL6-16-1   10 Jul 17
Aleksei Khomich BLR-M. Samojlowicz POL6-16-4   10 Jul 17
Mislav Bosnjak AUS-Maciej Jablonski POL6-16-0   10 Jul 17
Mikolaj Borkowski POL-P. Kwiatkowski POL6-36-0   10 Jul 17
P. Zielinski POL-K. Kimaszewski POL6-16-0   10 Jul 17
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Arnold Kokulewski POL7-56-1   10 Jul 17
I. Curbelo ESP-Anatolii Mironov RUS6-06-0   10 Jul 17
O. Kyrychenko UKR-J. Gschwendtner GBR6-26-2   10 Jul 17