Germany F7 (Trier)
Tournament details

Germany F7 (Trier)

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 10, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexey Vatutin RUS-E. L.-Perez ESP2-66-46-2  15 Jul 17
1/2
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Dominik Boehler GER6-46-2   14 Jul 17
E. L.-Perez ESP-Jan Choinski GER7-54-66-3  14 Jul 17
1/4
Jan Choinski GER-Filip Horansky SVK6-17-65   13 Jul 17
E. L.-Perez ESP-Julien Cagnina BEL6-26-3   13 Jul 17
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Benjamin Hassan LIB6-06-3   13 Jul 17
Dominik Boehler GER-C. Hirschmueller GER4-66-06-2  13 Jul 17
Second
Alexey Vatutin RUS-R. Baltensperger SUI6-12-0ret.  12 Jul 17
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Hernan Casanova ARG7-652-66-4  12 Jul 17
C. Hirschmueller GER-Paul Woerner GER7-57-5   12 Jul 17
Dominik Boehler GER-Matias Zukas ARG7-56-3   12 Jul 17
Jan Choinski GER-Alex Knaff LUX7-616-2   12 Jul 17
Filip Horansky SVK-Elmar Ejupovic GER7-56-3   12 Jul 17
Julien Cagnina BEL-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-36-3   12 Jul 17
E. L.-Perez ESP-Mick Lescure FRA2-66-06-3  12 Jul 17
First
E. L.-Perez ESP-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-47-64   11 Jul 17
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Rrezart Cungu MNE6-06-4   11 Jul 17
Mick Lescure FRA-Tristan Meraut FRA6-36-4   11 Jul 17
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Johannes Haerteis GER7-631-66-4  11 Jul 17
Julien Cagnina BEL-Rene Schulte GER6-16-4   11 Jul 17
Filip Horansky SVK-Maximilien Sanson SUI6-16-4   11 Jul 17
Alex Knaff LUX-Antoine Walch FRA6-36-3   11 Jul 17
Matias Zukas ARG-Mirko Martinez SUI0-66-46-0  11 Jul 17
Hernan Casanova ARG-Simeon Rossier SUI6-16-4   11 Jul 17
Elmar Ejupovic GER-Philipp Davydenko RUS7-653-0ret.  11 Jul 17
Dominik Boehler GER-Lucas Koelle BRA6-36-1   11 Jul 17
C. Hirschmueller GER-Louroi Martinez SUI6-14-66-1  11 Jul 17
Paul Woerner GER-Denys Mylokostov UKR3-66-26-4  11 Jul 17
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Tom Diederich LUX6-36-1   11 Jul 17
R. Baltensperger SUI-Quentin Folliot FRA3-66-46-2  11 Jul 17
Jan Choinski GER-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-32-66-0  11 Jul 17
Qualifying
Antoine Walch FRA-Oliver Casey AUS1-66-46-4  10 Jul 17
Quentin Folliot FRA-Jackson Varney AUS6-46-4   10 Jul 17
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Raphael Calzi LUX6-26-4   10 Jul 17
Tom Diederich LUX-Leon Hoeveler GER5-76-26-0  10 Jul 17
Lucas Koelle BRA-Mark Burgos FRA6-42-66-3  10 Jul 17
Alex Knaff LUX-Yohei Otsuka JPN6-26-3   10 Jul 17
Maximilien Sanson SUI-L. Hindte GER7-616-4   10 Jul 17
Louroi Martinez SUI-Nicolas Uryson ARG7-56-2   10 Jul 17
q-Second
Quentin Folliot FRA-Maik Steiner GER6-36-2   10 Jul 17
Nicolas Uryson ARG-Varun Venkat USA6-36-4   10 Jul 17
Tom Diederich LUX-Samuel Beddow GBR6-26-0   10 Jul 17
Louroi Martinez SUI-Christophe Tholl LUX7-56-4   10 Jul 17
L. Hindte GER-Steven Broge FRA6-06-1   10 Jul 17
Maximilien Sanson SUI-Kurt Lacount GBR6-26-1   10 Jul 17
Jackson Varney AUS-Robi Tholl LUX3-66-26-4  10 Jul 17
Oliver Casey AUS-Jeremy Tour AUS6-06-1   10 Jul 17
Antoine Walch FRA-P. Schellhorn GER6-37-5   10 Jul 17
Raphael Calzi LUX-Marlon Vankan GER3-66-26-1  10 Jul 17
Alexey Vatutin RUS-M. Sudzum NED6-06-1   10 Jul 17
Yohei Otsuka JPN-Alex Solanki IND6-32-66-4  10 Jul 17
Alex Knaff LUX-Evgeniy Bankov BUL6-37-5   10 Jul 17
Lucas Koelle BRA-F. Garla BRA6-27-5   10 Jul 17
Leon Hoeveler GER-U. Breitenberger GER6-36-0   10 Jul 17
Mark Burgos FRA-Dian Nedev BUL6-46-1   10 Jul 17
q-First
Tom Diederich LUX-T. Lindqvist DEN6-46-3   10 Jul 17
Yohei Otsuka JPN-Nicolas Affolter SUI6-36-0   10 Jul 17
Dian Nedev BUL-Max Lacount GBR6-16-1   10 Jul 17
Evgeniy Bankov BUL-Andrey Pechkin RUS6-46-2   10 Jul 17
F. Garla BRA-James Markiewicz GBR6-47-5   10 Jul 17
Marlon Vankan GER-O. Galimardanov RUS6-36-4   10 Jul 17
U. Breitenberger GER-R. Balaguer ESP7-646-3   10 Jul 17
Varun Venkat USA-Raphael Weiler GER6-746-36-3  10 Jul 17
Louroi Martinez SUI-Lennart Melzer LUX6-16-0   10 Jul 17
Steven Broge FRA-Nicholas Williams AUS6-46-1   10 Jul 17
Kurt Lacount GBR-Maximilian Sinn GER0-67-647-5  10 Jul 17
Jackson Varney AUS-Daniel Kopeinigg AUT7-56-4   10 Jul 17
Robi Tholl LUX-Riad Rastoder BIH6-26-1   10 Jul 17
Maik Steiner GER-Maxim Eyers GER6-26-1   10 Jul 17
Oliver Casey AUS-Marcel Hornung GER6-36-3   10 Jul 17
Jeremy Tour AUS-Luis Klaus GER2-66-06-2  10 Jul 17
P. Schellhorn GER-Konstantin Cucka GER6-06-1   10 Jul 17
Raphael Calzi LUX-P. Guenther GER6-16-1   10 Jul 17
M. Sudzum NED-Elias Wrobel GER6-36-1   10 Jul 17