Romania F4 (Bucharest)
Tournament details

Romania F4 (Bucharest)

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 19, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Romania Romania
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Michiel De Krom NED6-16-3   25 Jun 17
1/2
Michiel De Krom NED-Miguel Semmler ESP2-66-17-64  24 Jun 17
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Sebastien Boltz FRA6-26-2   24 Jun 17
1/4
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-06-3   23 Jun 17
Sebastien Boltz FRA-M. Jecan ROU7-650-66-4  23 Jun 17
Michiel De Krom NED-B. Apostol ROU6-46-2   23 Jun 17
Miguel Semmler ESP-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-756-0ret.  23 Jun 17
Second
Michiel De Krom NED-Luciano Betella ARG6-27-5   22 Jun 17
Nicolae Frunza ROU-A. Manole ROU6-36-0   22 Jun 17
Miguel Semmler ESP-Vladislav Melnic ROU4-66-36-2  22 Jun 17
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Edris Fetisleam ROU6-33-66-2  22 Jun 17
Sebastien Boltz FRA-Bogdan Borza ROU4-66-36-4  22 Jun 17
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-D. Bragusi ROU6-1ret.   22 Jun 17
M. Jecan ROU-Adrian Ungur ROU6-726-22-0ret. 22 Jun 17
B. Apostol ROU-D. Madaras ROU6-15-76-0  22 Jun 17
First
Claudio Fortuna ITA-P. Gregori ESP6-45-76-4  21 Jun 17
Michiel De Krom NED-C. Voinea ROU7-56-726-2  21 Jun 17
Luciano Betella ARG-Filipp Kekercheni UKR4-67-56-4  21 Jun 17
A. Manole ROU-George Botezan ROU6-41-66-4  21 Jun 17
Miguel Semmler ESP-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-45-76-2  21 Jun 17
D. Madaras ROU-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-46-3   21 Jun 17
B. Apostol ROU-Aaron Addison AUS5-77-666-3  21 Jun 17
M. Jecan ROU-M. Georgescu ROU6-26-1   21 Jun 17
Adrian Ungur ROU-Ken Onishi JPN6-26-0   21 Jun 17
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Marc Dijkhuizen NED6-36-2   21 Jun 17
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU4-67-667-62  21 Jun 17
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-D. Tomescu ROU6-23-66-3  21 Jun 17
Edris Fetisleam ROU-Razvan Bobleaga ROU6-46-1   21 Jun 17
D. Bragusi ROU-Valentin Vanta ROU6-46-0   21 Jun 17
Sebastien Boltz FRA-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-16-4   20 Jun 17
Bogdan Borza ROU-A. Apostol ROU6-36-1   20 Jun 17
Qualifying
D. Bragusi ROU-Gabriel Tumasonis BRA6-36-0   19 Jun 17
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Alexandru Danes FRA6-46-3   19 Jun 17
Razvan Bobleaga ROU-Alejo Vilaro ARG1-67-656-3  19 Jun 17
Luciano Betella ARG-Calin Manda ROU6-36-4   19 Jun 17
A. Manole ROU-Daniel Cozma ROU6-06-4   19 Jun 17
Edris Fetisleam ROU-C. Voinea ROU6-26-3   19 Jun 17
B. Apostol ROU-Neven Krivokuca CRO7-56-1   19 Jun 17
D. Tomescu ROU-G. Boitan ROU6-42-0ret.  19 Jun 17
q-Second
Neven Krivokuca CRO-A. Bodnariuk ROU7-56-2   19 Jun 17
B. Apostol ROU-Kristjan Tamm EST6-46-2   19 Jun 17
C. Voinea ROU-Ioan Dan Abrudan ROU6-36-2   19 Jun 17
D. Bragusi ROU-Maxim Bulat MDA6-27-5   19 Jun 17
Gabriel Tumasonis BRA-V. Niculae ROU6-36-4   19 Jun 17
Alexandru Danes FRA-R. Codescu ROU6-43-66-3  19 Jun 17
Vladislav Melnic ROU-I. Zara ROU6-46-3   19 Jun 17
Razvan Bobleaga ROU-C. Chicosu ROU6-26-2   19 Jun 17
Alejo Vilaro ARG-L. Mandocescu ROU6-16-0   19 Jun 17
Calin Manda ROU-N. Ionel ROU6-06-0   19 Jun 17
Edris Fetisleam ROU-R. Zgondea ROU6-06-2   19 Jun 17
Luciano Betella ARG-Vlad Protopopescu ROU6-26-2   19 Jun 17
A. Manole ROU-Vladimir Filip ROU6-26-4   19 Jun 17
Daniel Cozma ROU-G. Dina ROU6-06-4   19 Jun 17
G. Boitan ROU-Eugen Durnescu ROU6-16-2   19 Jun 17
D. Tomescu ROU-S. Medesan ROU6-46-1   19 Jun 17
q-First
L. Mandocescu ROU-A. Tanase ROU6-16-4   19 Jun 17
Alejo Vilaro ARG-Marius Raicea ROU6-26-1   19 Jun 17
Calin Manda ROU-D. Dernowski GER6-26-1   19 Jun 17
V. Niculae ROU-Andrei Patrui ROU7-616-0   19 Jun 17
N. Ionel ROU-D. Vasile ROU6-16-2   19 Jun 17
Vlad Protopopescu ROU-Alin Baditoiu ROU6-42-0ret.  19 Jun 17
C. Chicosu ROU-J. Moura BRA6-47-65   19 Jun 17
Razvan Bobleaga ROU-Madalin Ivan ROU6-26-1   19 Jun 17
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Giacomo De Carlo ITA6-31-66-4  19 Jun 17
I. Zara ROU-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-46-4   19 Jun 17
R. Codescu ROU-D. Morogiannis AUS6-26-3   19 Jun 17
Alexandru Danes FRA-Tudor Diaconu ROU7-56-4   19 Jun 17
Gabriel Tumasonis BRA-Andrei Gaita ROU6-26-3   19 Jun 17
Maxim Bulat MDA-David Pata ROU6-36-0   19 Jun 17
D. Bragusi ROU-Sergiu Ioan Bucur ROU7-682-67-5  19 Jun 17
Luciano Betella ARG-Eduard Vlasceanu ROU6-36-1   19 Jun 17
A. Manole ROU-Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU3-66-17-5  19 Jun 17
Neven Krivokuca CRO-Andi Jianu ROU6-36-2   19 Jun 17
A. Bodnariuk ROU-D. Apostol ROU6-36-0   19 Jun 17
Kristjan Tamm EST-D. Borsan ROU6-44-1ret.  19 Jun 17
C. Voinea ROU-Valentin Popescu ROU6-36-3   19 Jun 17
Ioan Dan Abrudan ROU-A. Jianu ROU6-26-3   19 Jun 17
R. Zgondea ROU-Ioan Luca Vidan ROU6-43-0ret.  19 Jun 17
Edris Fetisleam ROU-Alexander Simion ROU6-16-2   19 Jun 17
D. Tomescu ROU-G. Sidney BRA6-16-3   19 Jun 17
S. Medesan ROU-Alexander Gima ROU6-16-4   19 Jun 17
Eugen Durnescu ROU-S. Samoila ROU7-623-0ret.  19 Jun 17
G. Boitan ROU-V. Anagnastopol ROU6-26-2   19 Jun 17
Daniel Cozma ROU-M. Randpere EST6-26-4   19 Jun 17
G. Dina ROU-Ciprian Onufrei ROU6-46-3   19 Jun 17
Vladimir Filip ROU-George David Ilie ROU6-16-3   19 Jun 17
B. Apostol ROU-M. Veiasiu ROU6-06-0   19 Jun 17