Argentina F3 (Villa Maria)
Tournament details

Argentina F3 (Villa Maria)

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 19, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Facundo Arguello ARG-J. Galarza ARG6-26-0   24 Jun 17
1/2
Facundo Arguello ARG-S. Taverna ARG6-26-2   23 Jun 17
J. Galarza ARG-O. Gutierrez BRA6-36-3   23 Jun 17
1/4
Facundo Arguello ARG-G. Olivieri ARG6-26-4   22 Jun 17
S. Taverna ARG-Nicolas Santos BRA6-16-4   22 Jun 17
O. Gutierrez BRA-J. Ficovich ARG6-26-2   22 Jun 17
J. Galarza ARG-Hernan Casanova ARG6-36-3   22 Jun 17
Second
Facundo Arguello ARG-G. Busleiman ARG6-06-1   21 Jun 17
S. Taverna ARG-T. Tirante ARG6-16-3   21 Jun 17
J. Ficovich ARG-C. Severino BRA2-66-16-2  21 Jun 17
J. Galarza ARG-T. Puches SLO6-47-5   21 Jun 17
G. Olivieri ARG-J. Varillas PER6-36-2   21 Jun 17
Nicolas Santos BRA-A. Tsuchiya BRA6-26-3   21 Jun 17
O. Gutierrez BRA-Santiago Besada ARG6-26-4   21 Jun 17
Hernan Casanova ARG-Felipe Mantilla COL2-66-36-2  21 Jun 17
First
T. Tirante ARG-G. Cantero ARG7-56-0   20 Jun 17
G. Busleiman ARG-O. Ortiz ARG6-26-3   20 Jun 17
J. Galarza ARG-David Souto VEN6-756-16-2  20 Jun 17
Felipe Mantilla COL-C. Carabelli ARG6-46-1   20 Jun 17
Hernan Casanova ARG-E. Torre ARG6-26-1   20 Jun 17
J. Ficovich ARG-L. Rodriguez ARG6-37-5   20 Jun 17
O. Gutierrez BRA-F. Cerundolo ARG6-26-2   20 Jun 17
Santiago Besada ARG-G. Hidalgo ARG6-27-5   20 Jun 17
Nicolas Santos BRA-N. Arreche ARG6-16-0   20 Jun 17
A. Tsuchiya BRA-G. Villanueva ARG6-46-3   20 Jun 17
S. Taverna ARG-Matias Zukas ARG6-37-65   20 Jun 17
Facundo Arguello ARG-Martin Cuevas URU6-16-1   20 Jun 17
T. Puches SLO-Rafael Matos BRA6-22-66-2  19 Jun 17
J. Varillas PER-Bruno Caula ARG6-36-3   19 Jun 17
G. Olivieri ARG-F. Egea ARG6-756-03-0ret. 19 Jun 17
C. Severino BRA-I. Marcondes BRA6-46-2   19 Jun 17
Qualifying
Santiago Besada ARG-Andre Miele BRA6-13-67-5  19 Jun 17
L. Rodriguez ARG-Federico Moreno ARG1-67-656-4  19 Jun 17
G. Busleiman ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG3-66-46-1  19 Jun 17
G. Cantero ARG-B. Ureta CHI6-43-66-2  19 Jun 17
F. Cerundolo ARG-F. Alves BRA4-66-36-2  19 Jun 17
A. Tsuchiya BRA-A. Gonzalez ARG6-16-0   19 Jun 17
O. Ortiz ARG-Eduardo Ribeiro BRA6-46-1   19 Jun 17
N. Arreche ARG-Facundo Juarez ARG6-46-716-3  19 Jun 17
q-Second
F. Cerundolo ARG-J. Cerundolo ARG6-26-3   19 Jun 17
L. Rodriguez ARG-Alan Kohen ARG5-76-26-2  19 Jun 17
O. Ortiz ARG-Tomas Descarrega ARG6-26-1   19 Jun 17
A. Gonzalez ARG-T. Etcheverry ARG6-27-62   19 Jun 17
A. Tsuchiya BRA-Marco Saffratti ARG6-26-0   19 Jun 17
F. Alves BRA-Martin Capdevilla ARG6-16-2   19 Jun 17
Santiago Besada ARG-L. Falabella ARG6-06-0   19 Jun 17
Federico Moreno ARG-Fermin Tenti ARG6-16-3   19 Jun 17
Andre Miele BRA-Dario Acosta URU6-46-4   19 Jun 17
G. Busleiman ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG1-66-36-3  19 Jun 17
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Nicolas Bacella ARG3-66-16-3  19 Jun 17
N. Arreche ARG-Gaston Tonello ARG6-21-66-4  19 Jun 17
Eduardo Ribeiro BRA-Alexis Gurmendi ARG6-36-2   19 Jun 17
B. Ureta CHI-Franco Viu ARG6-36-4   19 Jun 17
G. Cantero ARG-Alexander Merino PER6-44-66-2  19 Jun 17
Facundo Juarez ARG-Nicolas Zaidman ARG6-46-727-5  19 Jun 17
q-First
Andre Miele BRA-Nahuel Tassi ARG6-26-3   19 Jun 17
Tomas Descarrega ARG-Geronimo Barrios CHI6-16-1   19 Jun 17
A. Gonzalez ARG-S. Franchini ARG6-06-3   19 Jun 17
T. Etcheverry ARG-Guillermo Aracena CHI6-36-0   19 Jun 17
Marco Saffratti ARG-M. Carrizo ARG6-36-2   19 Jun 17
O. Ortiz ARG-Matias Riva ARG6-26-1   19 Jun 17
A. Tsuchiya BRA-A. Visokolskis ARG6-16-0   19 Jun 17
J. Cerundolo ARG-Luciano Carraro ARG6-12-66-3  19 Jun 17
Martin Capdevilla ARG-A. Tost BRA6-47-68   19 Jun 17
F. Alves BRA-Marco Pairetti ARG6-46-1   19 Jun 17
B. Ureta CHI-Felipe Derdoy ARG6-42-66-3  19 Jun 17
Franco Viu ARG-F. Aubone ARG7-55-76-2  19 Jun 17
G. Cantero ARG-Justo Villanueva ARG6-16-2   19 Jun 17
Dario Acosta URU-Agustin Tamagnone ARG7-56-1   19 Jun 17
Alexis Gurmendi ARG-M. Vitola ARG7-617-5   19 Jun 17
L. Falabella ARG-J. Parravicini ARG6-16-3   19 Jun 17
Facundo Juarez ARG-E. Djinbachian ARG6-16-2   19 Jun 17
Alexander Merino PER-Rodrigo Banzer BOL4-67-56-3  19 Jun 17
Eduardo Ribeiro BRA-Hugo Jorge Suarez ARG7-666-2   19 Jun 17
Nicolas Zaidman ARG-F. Aranguren ARG7-56-1   19 Jun 17
Gaston Tonello ARG-Facundo Bermejo ARG6-46-4   19 Jun 17
N. Arreche ARG-Tomas Reche ARG4-67-56-2  19 Jun 17
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Fernando Sierra ARG5-77-56-1  19 Jun 17
Nicolas Bacella ARG-Felipe Muzzi BRA6-26-4   19 Jun 17
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Tiago Seweryniak ARG6-36-2   19 Jun 17
G. Busleiman ARG-Esteban Bruna CHI6-06-0   19 Jun 17
Alan Kohen ARG-Ignacio Novo ARG6-36-1   19 Jun 17
L. Rodriguez ARG-Enrique Bogo BRA6-26-2   19 Jun 17
Fermin Tenti ARG-L. Turco ARG6-06-2   19 Jun 17
Federico Moreno ARG-S. Sarudiansky ARG6-27-5   19 Jun 17
Santiago Besada ARG-M. Spiering BRA6-46-1   19 Jun 17
F. Cerundolo ARG-L. Sprovieri ARG2-66-06-2  19 Jun 17