Czech Republic F3 (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
Tournament details

Czech Republic F3 (Jablonec Nad Nisou)

 
Map not available
Date:May 29, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Jan Mertl CZE6-16-4   04 Jun 17
1/2
Jan Mertl CZE-Kamil Majchrzak POL6-26-736-4  03 Jun 17
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Jan Choinski GER6-34-66-1  03 Jun 17
1/4
Jan Choinski GER-Pascal Meis GER6-33-66-0  02 Jun 17
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Matej Vocel CZE6-16-2   02 Jun 17
Jan Mertl CZE-Adrien Bossel SUI7-656-2   02 Jun 17
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Petr Michnev CZE6-31-66-2  02 Jun 17
Second
Pascal Meis GER-Dennis Novak AUT6-747-647-62  01 Jun 17
Adrien Bossel SUI-Filip Brtnicky CZE6-26-4   01 Jun 17
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Michal Marko SVK6-16-4   01 Jun 17
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-16-4   01 Jun 17
Matej Vocel CZE-Tomas Papik CZE6-46-2   01 Jun 17
Jan Mertl CZE-Lukas Vejvara CZE6-06-2   01 Jun 17
Jan Choinski GER-Niels Lootsma NED7-654-66-3  01 Jun 17
Petr Michnev CZE-Robin Stanek CZE7-626-4   01 Jun 17
First
Jan Choinski GER-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-26-1   31 May 17
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Michal Schmid CZE6-07-5   31 May 17
Robin Stanek CZE-Gibril Diarra AUT5-76-26-3  31 May 17
Michal Marko SVK-Marek Gengel CZE7-654-66-4  31 May 17
Jan Mertl CZE-L. Fuentes GER6-47-5   31 May 17
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Adam Chadaj POL6-46-2   31 May 17
Petr Michnev CZE-Patrik Rikl CZE3-66-36-4  31 May 17
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Filip Duda CZE6-12-0ret.  31 May 17
Niels Lootsma NED-Robin Kern GER7-666-3   31 May 17
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Daniel Nolan AUS3-67-636-4  31 May 17
Pascal Meis GER-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-16-4   30 May 17
Adrien Bossel SUI-Michael Vrbensky CZE2-66-46-4  30 May 17
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Marek Jaloviec CZE7-56-3   30 May 17
Tomas Papik CZE-Lenny Hampel AUT5-77-617-61  30 May 17
Matej Vocel CZE-Tomas Liska SVK2-66-27-65  30 May 17
Dennis Novak AUT-P. (GER) GER6-16-3   30 May 17
Qualifying
Filip Duda CZE-Paul Woerner GER6-27-5   29 May 17
Matej Vocel CZE-B. Maroszek POL6-04-1ret.  29 May 17
Adam Chadaj POL-E. Dischinger BRA6-06-2   29 May 17
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Filip Dolezel CZE7-52-66-2  29 May 17
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Dominik Suc CZE6-36-3   29 May 17
Tomas Liska SVK-Kristjan Tamm EST6-46-3   29 May 17
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Alessandro Ricci CZE6-07-5   29 May 17
P. (GER) GER-Michal Marko SVK6-26-3   29 May 17
q-Second
B. Maroszek POL-Konrad Mularczyk POL4-66-46-3  29 May 17
P. (GER) GER-Mick Veldheer NED6-37-62   29 May 17
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Antonin Bolardt CZE1-67-626-2  29 May 17
Alessandro Ricci CZE-Michal Lusovsky CZE6-26-3   29 May 17
Tomas Liska SVK-Ondrej Styler CZE6-26-3   29 May 17
Kristjan Tamm EST-P. Bajwa IND6-36-4   29 May 17
Michal Marko SVK-Martin Triska CZE6-43-66-4  29 May 17
Paul Woerner GER-Josef Vagner CZE6-36-4   29 May 17
Filip Duda CZE-Tomas Frommel CZE6-46-1   29 May 17
Matej Vocel CZE-P. Fleischhauer GER6-06-2   29 May 17
E. Dischinger BRA-Frantisek Polanka CZE6-06-2   29 May 17
Adam Chadaj POL-Alex Solanki IND6-46-2   29 May 17
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Petr Hajek CZE6-37-5   29 May 17
Dominik Suc CZE-J. Alcalde ARG6-06-4   29 May 17
Filip Dolezel CZE-Dominik Sproch SVK6-17-65   29 May 17
Riccardo Maiga SUI-James Markiewicz GBR6-46-1   29 May 17
q-First
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Marek Podlesak CZE6-26-2   29 May 17
Mick Veldheer NED-Jiri Lehecka CZE5-77-646-4  29 May 17
P. (GER) GER-Roman Arendar CUB6-26-2   29 May 17
Josef Vagner CZE-Adam Bronka AUS6-36-2   29 May 17
Tomas Frommel CZE-M. Randpere EST6-26-3   29 May 17
Michal Lusovsky CZE-Tomas Janis CZE6-26-1   29 May 17
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Leon Hoeveler GER6-46-4   29 May 17
Alessandro Ricci CZE-Martin Trefny CZE3-67-56-2  29 May 17
Tomas Liska SVK-Robin Lang GER6-06-4   29 May 17
Kristjan Tamm EST-Krzysztof Mlazga POL6-36-3   29 May 17
P. Bajwa IND-Michal Nispon POL3-66-36-2  29 May 17
Dominik Suc CZE-Matej Panik CZE6-36-0   29 May 17
P. Fleischhauer GER-Stanislav Blazka CZE6-26-0   29 May 17
Filip Duda CZE-Marko Pasalic CZE6-26-0   29 May 17
Martin Triska CZE-Dominik Recek CZE7-56-4   29 May 17
James Markiewicz GBR-Noe Sytkow POL6-26-1   29 May 17
J. Alcalde ARG-M. Sudzum NED6-36-1   29 May 17
Michal Marko SVK-Johannes Bangratz AUT6-36-2   29 May 17
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Daniel Paty CZE6-46-2   29 May 17
Filip Dolezel CZE-Pierre Gimla FRA6-06-0   29 May 17
Dominik Sproch SVK-Radomir Vyhlas CZE6-26-1   29 May 17
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-David Martinek CZE6-26-4   29 May 17
Petr Hajek CZE-Nenad Vladusic AUT6-45-76-2  29 May 17
Adam Chadaj POL-J. Nieuwenhove BEL6-44-2ret.  29 May 17
Alex Solanki IND-Daniel Velek CZE7-56-0   29 May 17
Frantisek Polanka CZE-R. Shekhawat IND6-06-0   29 May 17
E. Dischinger BRA-Jiri Vachtl CZE4-66-46-0  29 May 17
B. Maroszek POL-Jan Zednik CZE6-36-4   29 May 17
Konrad Mularczyk POL-F. Iaccarino GER6-36-4   29 May 17
Ondrej Styler CZE-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-16-4   29 May 17