Ukraine F2 (Cherkassy)
Tournament details

Ukraine F2 (Cherkassy)

 
Map not available
Date:May 15, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-36-1   20 May 17
1/2
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-26-2   19 May 17
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Kamil Majchrzak POL3-66-47-63  19 May 17
1/4
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-46-787-5  19 May 17
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-46-3   19 May 17
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-26-2   19 May 17
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Wilson Leite BRA6-47-5   19 May 17
Second
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-46-3   18 May 17
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-J. Carmo BRA6-16-3   18 May 17
Wilson Leite BRA-F. Silva POR6-46-2   18 May 17
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-26-0   18 May 17
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-A. Moreno ESP6-16-2   18 May 17
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-26-0   18 May 17
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Denis Semenikhin RUS6-06-0   18 May 17
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-A. Petrone ITA6-26-2   18 May 17
First
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Dmytro Kamynin UKR2-66-06-2  17 May 17
Wilson Leite BRA-Oleg Prihodko UKR7-56-1   17 May 17
A. Petrone ITA-Filip Duda CZE7-56-0   17 May 17
A. Moreno ESP-Sebastien Boltz FRA6-47-66   17 May 17
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Denis Parshutin UKR6-06-1   17 May 17
F. Silva POR-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-23-1ret.  17 May 17
J. Carmo BRA-O. Bielinskyi UKR6-33-66-3  17 May 17
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Maxim Tybar BLR5-76-37-5  17 May 17
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-S. Poplavskyy UKR6-26-2   17 May 17
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Michel Vernier CHI4-66-46-2  17 May 17
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-12-0ret.  16 May 17
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-V. Uzhylovsky UKR7-56-4   16 May 17
Pietro Rondoni ITA-D. Kalenichenko UKR4-66-36-3  16 May 17
Denis Semenikhin RUS-Vasko Mladenov BUL6-26-4   16 May 17
Ivan Nedelko RUS-George Tsivadze GEO3-66-36-0  16 May 17
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Michal Dembek POL6-46-3   16 May 17
Qualifying
A. Moreno ESP-O. Varichenko UKR2-66-26-1  15 May 17
Filip Duda CZE-D. Zarichanskyy BLR1-66-46-4  15 May 17
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-Ivan Liutarevich BLR7-56-3   15 May 17
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Alexander Lebedyn UKR1-66-27-5  15 May 17
J. Carmo BRA-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-06-1   15 May 17
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-35-76-0  15 May 17
Michel Vernier CHI-Denys Gevel UKR6-26-1   15 May 17
Maxim Tybar BLR-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-06-4   15 May 17
q-Second
J. Carmo BRA-Yevgen Sirous UKR6-36-0   15 May 17
Alexander Lebedyn UKR-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-36-0   15 May 17
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Philipp Dittmer GER6-06-0   15 May 17
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-26-1   15 May 17
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR1-66-36-1  15 May 17
Filip Duda CZE-Maurizio Speziali ITA6-26-4   15 May 17
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-Andrei Ciumac MDA7-635-76-4  15 May 17
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-47-63   15 May 17
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Yuriy Kryvoy UKR6-36-0   15 May 17
Denys Gevel UKR-E. Julian ESP6-726-36-4  15 May 17
A. Moreno ESP-Neven Krivokuca CRO6-16-4   15 May 17
O. Varichenko UKR-Dmytro Badanov UKR5-5ret.   15 May 17
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Maksim Malyshev UKR6-27-5   15 May 17
Maxim Tybar BLR-A. Malyshev RUS6-26-1   15 May 17
Michel Vernier CHI-Maxim Bulat MDA6-26-2   15 May 17
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Samuel Hodor SVK7-630-66-3  15 May 17
q-First
D. Veremeychuk UKR-Vladyslav Kulakov UKR6-06-1   15 May 17
Yevgen Sirous UKR-Grygorii Kysilov UKR6-36-3   15 May 17
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-Oleksandr Chernov UKR4-66-47-65  15 May 17
Vasil Yehorov UKR-Illya Malyarchuk UKR6-756-26-2  15 May 17
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Egor Baklanov UKR6-23-66-4  15 May 17
Maurizio Speziali ITA-Simon Yastremskiy UKR6-26-7116-1  15 May 17
Yuriy Kryvoy UKR-Alexey Prokopchuk UKR6-43-66-3  15 May 17
Samuel Hodor SVK-Ilya Degoduk UKR6-06-3   15 May 17
Maxim Bulat MDA-D. Resnyanskiy KAZ6-36-716-4  15 May 17
Philipp Dittmer GER-Danyil Chornous UKR6-36-4   15 May 17
E. Julian ESP-Konrad Mularczyk POL7-656-2   15 May 17
A. Malyshev RUS-Krzysztof Mlazga POL6-26-4   15 May 17
Maksim Malyshev UKR-Vadym Zrazhevskyy UKR6-26-1   15 May 17
O. Varichenko UKR-Bogdan Didenko UKR6-36-1   15 May 17
A. Moreno ESP-Jose Campos POR6-26-2   15 May 17
Andrei Ciumac MDA-Egor Matvievici MDA6-46-2   15 May 17